Rainbow Road    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 01'27"65 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Group Stage 1
2 01'28"25 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Group Stage 2
3 01'28"31 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 1
4 01'28"33 Guillaume Leviach 2013 Group Stage 1
5 01'28"59 Florent Lecoanet 2008 Group Stage 1
6 01'28"67 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Group Stage 1   
7 01'28"69 Alicia L'Hoest 2010 Group Stage 1
8 01'28"77 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 1
9 01'28"79 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 1
10 01'28"81 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 2
11 01'28"81 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Group Stage 2
12 01'28"83 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 2
13 01'28"89 Guillaume Leviach 2011 Quarterfinal
14 01'28"91 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2007 Group Stage 1
15 01'28"91 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 3
16 01'28"93 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Group Stage 1
17 01'28"95 Matthias Boucher 2012 Group Stage 3
18 01'28"95 Sami Cetin 2017 Group Stage 2
19 01'28"99 Julien Holmiere 2016 Group Stage 4
20 01'29"03 Florent Lecoanet 2010 Group Stage 2
21 01'29"03 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 2
22 01'29"09 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 2
23 01'29"09 Pierre Coste 2016 Group Stage 5
24 01'29"13 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Group Stage 2
25 01'29"19 Alicia L'Hoest 2007 Group Stage 2
26 01'29"19 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 3
27 01'29"19 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 3
28 01'29"21 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 3
29 01'29"21 Sami Cetin 2013 Group Stage 4
30 01'29"23 Guillaume Leviach 2010 Group Stage 3
31 01'29"23 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Quarterfinal
32 01'29"25 Sami Cetin 2010 Group Stage 4
33 01'29"25 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2010 Group Stage 4
34 01'29"25 Harold Christensen 2016 Group Stage 6
35 01'29"27 Christian Wild 2016 Group Stage 7
36 01'29"27 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Top 16
37 01'29"27 Sami Cetin 2017 Top 16
38 01'29"31 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 3
39 01'29"33 Sami Cetin 2011 Quarterfinal
40 01'29"37 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 4
41 01'29"37 Sami Cetin 2015 Top 16   
42 01'29"41 Pierre Coste 2013 Group Stage 5
43 01'29"41 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 3
44 01'29"43 Sami Cetin 2009 Semifinal
45 01'29"45 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Top 16
46 01'29"47 Matthias Boucher 2011 Group Stage 4
47 01'29"47 Sami Cetin 2014 Group Stage 4
48 01'29"51 Matthias Boucher 2013 Group Stage 6
49 01'29"53 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 8   
50 01'29"55 Pierre Coste 2014 Group Stage 5
51 01'29"55 Julien Holmiere 2015 Top 16
52 01'29"55 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Group Stage 3   
53 01'29"56 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Quarterfinal   
54 01'29"56 Conor Wood 2017 Top 16
55 01'29"60 Alicia L'Hoest 2006 Group Stage 1
56 01'29"60 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 4
57 01'29"60 Matthias Boucher 2017 Top 16
58 01'29"70 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Top 16
59 01'29"76 Pierre Coste 2012 Group Stage 5
60 01'29"78 Harold Christensen 2010 Group Stage 6
61 01'29"82 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Semifinal
62 01'29"90 Guillaume Leviach 2007 Group Stage 3
63 01'29"90 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Top 16
64 01'30"00 Pierre Coste 2011 Group Stage 5
65 01'30"04 Geoffrey L 2013 Group Stage 7
66 01'30"06 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 4
67 01'30"06 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Top 16   
68 01'30"14 Guillaume Leviach 2017 Top 16
69 01'30"16 Geoffrey L 2006 Group Stage 2
70 01'30"16 Drew Blumfield 2008 Group Stage 4
71 01'30"18 Jerome Coiffard 2017 Group Stage 5
72 01'30"22 Matthias Boucher 2010 Group Stage 7
73 01'30"24 Geoffrey L 2008 Group Stage 5
74 01'30"24 Conor Wood 2015 Top 16   
75 01'30"26 Aron Langerak 2016 Group Stage 9
76 01'30"28 Richard Lefint 2017 Group Stage 6
77 01'30"30 Matthias Boucher 2006 Group Stage 3
78 01'30"30 Harold Christensen 2006 Group Stage 4
79 01'30"34 Conor Wood 2014 Group Stage 6
80 01'30"40 Julien Holmiere 2010 Group Stage 8
81 01'30"44 Geoffrey L 2017 Top 16
82 01'30"46 Aron Langerak 2017 Top 16
83 01'30"48 Ben Allen 2012 Group Stage 6
84 01'30"52 Julien Holmiere 2017 Top 16
85 01'30"54 Michael Sumner 2017 Group Stage 7
86 01'30"54 Aron Langerak 2017 Group Stage 7
87 01'30"60 Eric Olden 2017 Group Stage 9
88 01'30"64 Matthias Boucher 2011 Quarterfinal
89 01'30"64 Jeremie Clement 2015 Top 16
90 01'30"66 Matthew McCarthy 2012 Group Stage 7
91 01'30"66 Aron Langerak 2014 Group Stage 7
92 01'30"68 Gerard Roodhorst 2008 Group Stage 6
93 01'30"76 Martin Van Haasteren 2016 Group Stage 10
94 01'30"80 Guilherme Arantes 2015 Group Stage 5
95 01'30"82 Conor Wood 2013 Group Stage 8
96 01'30"86 Florent Lecoanet 2007 Group Stage 4
97 01'30"86 Aron Langerak 2013 Group Stage 9
98 01'30"90 Guilherme Arantes 2015 Top 16
99 01'30"98 Conor Wood 2017 Group Stage 10
100 01'31"00 Geoffrey L 2017 Group Stage 11
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US