Vanilla Lake 2    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 00'52"57 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Group Stage 1
2 00'52"97 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 1
3 00'53"35 Matthias Boucher 2008 Little Final
4 00'53"39 Julien Holmiere 2016 Group Stage 1
5 00'53"43 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 2
6 00'53"53 Guillaume Leviach 2013 Group Stage 1
7 00'53"59 Sami Cetin 2014 Top 16
8 00'53"61 Matthias Boucher 2012 Little Final
9 00'53"80 Sami Cetin 2014 Group Stage 2
10 00'53"86 Julien Holmiere 2017 Group Stage 1
11 00'53"86 Sami Cetin 2017 Group Stage 1
12 00'54"12 Sami Cetin 2013 Group Stage 2
13 00'54"42 Guillaume Leviach 2017 Group Stage 3
14 00'54"50 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 1
15 00'54"54 Matthias Boucher 2006 Group Stage 1
16 00'54"64 Leyla Hasso 2014 Group Stage 3
17 00'54"70 Julien Holmiere 2014 Group Stage 4
18 00'54"78 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 1
19 00'54"78 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2010 Semifinal
20 00'54"82 Guillaume Leviach 2012 Group Stage 1
21 00'54"90 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Top 16
22 00'54"98 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 2
23 00'55"08 Guillaume Leviach 2009 Group Stage 1
24 00'55"12 Florent Lecoanet 2008 Group Stage 2
25 00'55"20 Florent Lecoanet 2010 Semifinal
26 00'55"24 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 3
27 00'55"38 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 3   
28 00'55"38 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 4
29 00'55"58 Julien Holmiere 2012 Group Stage 4
30 00'55"89 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 2
31 00'55"91 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 2
32 00'55"99 Florent Lecoanet 2007 Group Stage 1
33 00'56"19 Pierre Coste 2016 Group Stage 4
34 00'56"57 Leyla Hasso 2015 Group Stage 3
35 00'56"59 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 3
36 00'56"81 Alicia L'Hoest 2007 Group Stage 2
37 00'57"01 Geoffrey L 2012 Group Stage 5
38 00'57"41 Matthias Boucher 2012 Group Stage 6
39 00'57"72 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 3
40 00'57"78 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 3
41 00'57"98 Matthias Boucher 2014 Top 16
42 00'58"08 Julien Holmiere 2015 Group Stage 4
43 00'58"20 Pierre Coste 2011 Group Stage 4
44 00'58"60 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Group Stage 5   
45 00'58"64 Anthony Pichard 2017 Group Stage 6
46 00'58"74 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Group Stage 5
47 00'58"88 Alicia L'Hoest 2006 Group Stage 2
48 00'58"98 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Group Stage 2
49 00'59"20 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 4
50 00'59"26 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2009 Group Stage 3
51 00'59"44 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Group Stage 5
52 00'59"58 Christian Wild 2016 Group Stage 5
53 00'59"62 Florent Lecoanet 2006 Group Stage 3
54 00'59"81 Sami Cetin 2010 Semifinal
55 00'59"87 Alicia L'Hoest 2005 Group Stage 1
56 00'59"87 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 6
57 01'00"21 Conor Wood 2013 Group Stage 5
58 01'00"57 Alicia L'Hoest 2010 Semifinal   
59 01'00"79 Jeremie Clement 2016 Group Stage 6
60 01'01"01 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Top 16
61 01'01"11 Aron Langerak 2017 Group Stage 7
62 01'01"17 Drew Blumfield 2012 Group Stage 7
63 01'01"27 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 8
64 01'01"29 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 8
65 01'01"33 Aron Langerak 2014 Group Stage 7
66 01'01"39 Anthony Pichard 2015 Group Stage 6
67 01'01"53 Julien Holmiere 2014 Top 16
68 01'01"57 Nicolas H 2004 Group Stage 1
69 01'01"69 Pierre Coste 2014 Group Stage 8
70 01'01"69 Salim Araissia 2016 Group Stage 7
71 01'01"70 Pierre Coste 2014 Top 16
72 01'01"74 Matthias Boucher 2011 Group Stage 5
73 01'01"78 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 2016 Group Stage 8
74 01'01"84 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Group Stage 9
75 01'02"28 Matthew McCarthy 2012 Group Stage 9
76 01'02"32 Guillaume Leviach 2012 Little Final
77 01'02"36 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Group Stage 9
78 01'02"50 Alicia L'Hoest 2004 Group Stage 2
79 01'02"52 Sophie Jarmouni 2016 Group Stage 10
80 01'02"54 Christian Wild 2012 Group Stage 10
81 01'02"66 Conor Wood 2015 Group Stage 7   
82 01'02"74 Geoffrey L 2013 Group Stage 6
83 01'02"84 Conor Wood 2012 Group Stage 11
84 01'02"88 David Moll 2015 Group Stage 8
85 01'02"98 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Top 16
86 01'03"02 Cedric Leutwyler 2016 Group Stage 11
87 01'03"08 Sophie Jarmouni 2017 Group Stage 9
88 01'03"10 Nicolas H 2006 Group Stage 4
89 01'03"30 Leyla Hasso 2017 Group Stage 10
90 01'03"36 Leyla Hasso 2013 Group Stage 7
91 01'03"36 Martin Van Haasteren 2016 Group Stage 12
92 01'03"46 David Moll 2014 Group Stage 10
93 01'03"56 Matthias Boucher 2005 Group Stage 2
94 01'03"58 Jerome Coiffard 2017 Group Stage 11
95 01'03"60 Jeremie Clement 2014 Group Stage 11
96 01'03"62 Geoffrey L 2014 Top 16
97 01'03"62 Takashi Ogasawara 2017 Group Stage 12
98 01'03"73 Sean Billingsley 2008 Group Stage 4
99 01'03"75 Jeremie Clement 2015 Group Stage 9
100 01'03"89 Martin Van Haasteren 2015 Group Stage 10
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US