Donut Plains 3    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 01'17"61 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Group Stage 1   
2 01'18"94 Guillaume Leviach 2013 Group Stage 1
3 01'19"00 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Group Stage 1
4 01'19"73 Julien Holmiere 2017 Group Stage 2
5 01'19"97 Julien Holmiere 2015 Group Stage 2
6 01'20"07 Julien Holmiere 2016 Group Stage 1
7 01'20"11 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Quarterfinal   
8 01'20"23 Sami Cetin 2017 Group Stage 3
9 01'20"29 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Group Stage 1
10 01'20"35 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 2
11 01'20"35 Julien Holmiere 2017 Quarterfinal
12 01'20"39 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 1
13 01'20"43 Sami Cetin 2017 Quarterfinal
14 01'20"45 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 2
15 01'20"51 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Semifinal
16 01'20"53 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Semifinal
17 01'20"57 Sami Cetin 2015 Semifinal   
18 01'20"65 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 1
19 01'20"65 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 3   
20 01'20"69 Matthias Boucher 2011 Group Stage 2
21 01'20"71 Sami Cetin 2014 Group Stage 2
22 01'20"73 Sami Cetin 2010 Group Stage 1
23 01'20"77 Matthias Boucher 2013 Group Stage 3
24 01'20"91 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 3
25 01'20"93 Matthias Boucher 2010 Group Stage 2
26 01'21"01 Guillaume Leviach 2017 Quarterfinal
27 01'21"01 Aron Langerak 2017 Group Stage 4
28 01'21"03 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 5
29 01'21"09 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Group Stage 3   
30 01'21"09 Aron Langerak 2017 Quarterfinal
31 01'21"17 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 2
32 01'21"17 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Group Stage 4
33 01'21"21 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2007 Group Stage 1
34 01'21"33 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Group Stage 4
35 01'21"37 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2009 Top 16
36 01'21"72 Pierre Coste 2016 Group Stage 5
37 01'21"82 Aron Langerak 2016 Group Stage 6
38 01'21"88 Matthias Boucher 2012 Group Stage 3
39 01'21"98 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 3
40 01'22"00 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2010 Group Stage 3
41 01'22"14 Jerome Coiffard 2017 Group Stage 6
42 01'22"16 Florent Lecoanet 2007 Group Stage 2
43 01'22"16 Florent Lecoanet 2010 Group Stage 4
44 01'22"18 Guillaume Leviach 2012 Group Stage 4
45 01'22"20 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Quarterfinal   
46 01'22"22 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Group Stage 7
47 01'22"38 Matthias Boucher 2007 Group Stage 3
48 01'22"38 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Final
49 01'22"52 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 4
50 01'22"58 Geoffrey L 2014 Group Stage 5
51 01'22"64 Aron Langerak 2014 Group Stage 6
52 01'22"66 Geoffrey L 2013 Group Stage 4
53 01'22"72 Pierre Coste 2011 Group Stage 4
54 01'22"92 Pierre Coste 2014 Group Stage 7
55 01'23"02 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 1
56 01'23"22 Julien Holmiere 2012 Group Stage 5
57 01'23"32 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 6
58 01'23"34 Pierre Coste 2012 Group Stage 7
59 01'23"48 Leyla Hasso 2017 Group Stage 7
60 01'23"53 Alicia L'Hoest 2010 Group Stage 5
61 01'23"54 Sami Cetin 2009 Final   
62 01'23"56 Pierre Coste 2013 Group Stage 5
63 01'23"63 Aron Langerak 2012 Group Stage 8
64 01'23"83 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 2016 Group Stage 9
65 01'23"83 Geoffrey L 2016 Group Stage 8
66 01'23"99 Alicia L'Hoest 2007 Group Stage 4
67 01'24"03 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 2
68 01'24"11 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 6
69 01'24"11 Matt Ballard 2016 Group Stage 10
70 01'24"25 Harold Christensen 2007 Group Stage 5
71 01'24"27 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 5   
72 01'24"35 Michael Sumner 2017 Group Stage 8
73 01'24"45 David Moll 2014 Group Stage 8
74 01'24"47 Leyla Hasso 2016 Group Stage 11
75 01'24"57 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 5
76 01'24"67 David Moll 2017 Group Stage 9
77 01'24"85 Sami Cetin 2009 Top 16
78 01'24"85 Geoffrey L 2015 Group Stage 6
79 01'25"33 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Group Stage 7
80 01'25"35 Anthony Pichard 2016 Group Stage 12
81 01'25"39 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2008 Group Stage 3
82 01'25"55 Sebastien Holmiere 2010 Group Stage 6
83 01'25"68 Cedric Leutwyler 2012 Group Stage 9
84 01'25"68 David Moll 2015 Group Stage 8
85 01'25"76 Leyla Hasso 2015 Group Stage 9
86 01'25"78 Ben Allen 2012 Group Stage 10
87 01'25"92 Guillaume Leviach 2009 Top 16
88 01'26"00 Jeremie Clement 2016 Group Stage 13
89 01'26"02 Salim Araissia 2016 Group Stage 14
90 01'26"06 Harold Christensen 2013 Group Stage 7
91 01'26"08 Julien Holmiere 2014 Group Stage 9
92 01'26"32 Drew Blumfield 2017 Group Stage 10
93 01'26"42 Geoffrey L 2008 Group Stage 4
94 01'26"44 Alicia L'Hoest 2005 Group Stage 1
95 01'26"67 Franck M 2004 Group Stage 1
96 01'26"74 Matthias Boucher 2017 Quarterfinal
97 01'26"92 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 11
98 01'26"94 Daniel Lopez 2015 Group Stage 10
99 01'27"04 Florian Chollet 2016 Group Stage 15
100 01'27"04 Conor Wood 2017 Quarterfinal
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US