Vanilla Lake 1    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 00'52"71 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Group Stage 1
2 00'53"31 Florent Lecoanet 2008 Group Stage 1
3 00'53"35 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Group Stage 1
4 00'53"74 Matthias Boucher 2012 Group Stage 1
5 00'53"74 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 1
6 00'53"92 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 2
7 00'54"10 Sami Cetin 2013 Group Stage 1
8 00'54"30 Guillaume Leviach 2017 Group Stage 2
9 00'54"52 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 1   
10 00'54"62 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2010 Group Stage 1
11 00'54"64 Sami Cetin 2014 Group Stage 1
12 00'54"66 Guillaume Leviach 2012 Group Stage 3
13 00'54"66 Pierre Coste 2014 Group Stage 2
14 00'55"08 Guillaume Leviach 2013 Group Stage 2
15 00'55"16 Florent Lecoanet 2010 Group Stage 2
16 00'55"22 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 1
17 00'55"22 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 1
18 00'55"38 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 2
19 00'55"38 Aron Langerak 2017 Group Stage 3
20 00'55"62 Sami Cetin 2017 Group Stage 4
21 00'55"70 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Group Stage 2
22 00'55"77 Sami Cetin 2014 Semifinal
23 00'55"89 Geoffrey L 2016 Group Stage 3
24 00'56"05 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2009 Little Final   
25 00'56"09 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Group Stage 3
26 00'56"35 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2008 Group Stage 3
27 00'56"39 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2009 Group Stage 2
28 00'56"41 Matthias Boucher 2011 Group Stage 3
29 00'56"45 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 5
30 00'56"51 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Group Stage 2   
31 00'56"57 Julien Holmiere 2017 Group Stage 6
32 00'56"69 Julien Holmiere 2016 Group Stage 4
33 00'56"75 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 4
34 00'56"77 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Group Stage 7   
35 00'56"79 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 3
36 00'56"93 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Group Stage 5
37 00'56"99 Jerome Coiffard 2017 Group Stage 8
38 00'57"01 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 3
39 00'57"17 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 4
40 00'57"27 Geoffrey L 2015 Group Stage 4
41 00'57"31 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 5
42 00'57"35 Ben Allen 2009 Group Stage 3
43 00'57"51 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 6
44 00'57"63 Matthias Boucher 2010 Group Stage 3
45 00'57"74 Anthony Pichard 2017 Group Stage 9
46 00'57"80 Raphael Braun 2004 Group Stage 1
47 00'57"84 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 5
48 00'57"94 Pierre Coste 2012 Group Stage 6
49 00'57"96 Florent Lecoanet 2007 Group Stage 1
50 00'58"16 Geoffrey L 2017 Group Stage 10
51 00'58"18 Aron Langerak 2013 Group Stage 5
52 00'58"20 Julien Holmiere 2010 Group Stage 4
53 00'58"22 Pierre Coste 2016 Group Stage 7
54 00'58"32 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Semifinal   
55 00'58"36 Geoffrey L 2009 Little Final   
56 00'58"38 Guillaume Leviach 2011 Group Stage 4
57 00'58"38 Florian Chollet 2014 Group Stage 4
58 00'58"40 Harold Christensen 2010 Group Stage 5
59 00'58"46 Conor Wood 2014 Group Stage 5
60 00'58"46 Jeremie Clement 2015 Group Stage 6
61 00'58"56 Guillaume Leviach 2008 Group Stage 4
62 00'58"66 Leyla Hasso 2016 Group Stage 8
63 00'58"92 Florian Chollet 2010 Group Stage 6
64 00'59"06 David Moll 2015 Group Stage 7
65 00'59"08 Guillaume Leviach 2010 Group Stage 7
66 00'59"12 Sami Cetin 2009 Group Stage 4
67 00'59"12 Conor Wood 2017 Group Stage 11
68 00'59"18 Leyla Hasso 2013 Group Stage 6
69 00'59"36 Sophie Jarmouni 2017 Group Stage 12
70 00'59"40 Alicia L'Hoest 2005 Group Stage 1
71 00'59"44 Martin Van Haasteren 2016 Group Stage 9
72 00'59"50 Alicia L'Hoest 2007 Group Stage 2
73 00'59"50 Jeremie Clement 2016 Group Stage 10
74 00'59"52 Leyla Hasso 2014 Group Stage 6
75 00'59"56 Salim Araissia 2015 Group Stage 8
76 00'59"70 Florian Chollet 2013 Group Stage 7
77 00'59"75 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Semifinal
78 00'59"77 David Moll 2013 Group Stage 8
79 00'59"79 Aron Langerak 2012 Group Stage 7
80 00'59"87 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Group Stage 7
81 01'00"01 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 5
82 01'00"01 Anthony Pichard 2016 Group Stage 11
83 01'00"09 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 5
84 01'00"13 Matthias Boucher 2013 Group Stage 9
85 01'00"15 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 8
86 01'00"19 Leyla Hasso 2015 Group Stage 9
87 01'00"33 Geoffrey L 2009 Group Stage 5
88 01'00"35 Conor Wood 2013 Group Stage 10
89 01'00"39 David Moll 2014 Group Stage 9
90 01'00"57 Harold Christensen 2016 Group Stage 12
91 01'00"69 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Group Stage 10
92 01'00"71 Pierre Coste 2013 Group Stage 11
93 01'00"99 Jeremie Clement 2013 Group Stage 12
94 01'01"13 Cedric Leutwyler 2015 Group Stage 10
95 01'01"17 Christian Wild 2012 Group Stage 8
96 01'01"21 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Group Stage 11
97 01'01"23 Alicia L'Hoest 2010 Group Stage 8
98 01'01"27 Ben Allen 2008 Group Stage 6
99 01'01"27 Aron Langerak 2011 Group Stage 6
100 01'01"33 Julien Holmiere 2015 Group Stage 12
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US