Choco Island 2    << Back to All Tracks Time Trial Championships Top100 RecordsSee Next Track >>    
# Time Name Year Stage Ranked   
1 01'06"12 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2009 Group Stage 1
2 01'06"18 Guillaume Leviach 2013 Group Stage 1
3 01'06"20 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2013 Group Stage 2
4 01'06"22 Guillaume Leviach 2013 Final   
5 01'06"46 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2009 Little Final   
6 01'06"50 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Group Stage 1
7 01'06"56 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2007 Group Stage 1
8 01'06"56 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Group Stage 1   
9 01'06"60 Florent Lecoanet 2015 Group Stage 1   
10 01'06"66 Guillaume Leviach 2012 Group Stage 1
11 01'06"68 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Top 16   
12 01'06"70 Guillaume Leviach 2017 Group Stage 1
13 01'06"72 Florent Lecoanet 2014 Quarterfinal
14 01'06"74 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Semifinal   
15 01'06"74 Aron Langerak 2016 Top 16
16 01'06"90 Julien Holmiere 2016 Group Stage 2
17 01'06"92 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Quarterfinal
18 01'06"94 Sami Cetin 2011 Semifinal
19 01'07"08 Sami Cetin 2015 Group Stage 2
20 01'07"12 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Final   
21 01'07"14 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Top 16
22 01'07"22 Florent Lecoanet 2010 Group Stage 1
23 01'07"30 Florent Lecoanet 2013 Group Stage 3
24 01'07"46 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Quarterfinal
25 01'07"48 Sami Cetin 2008 Group Stage 1
26 01'07"48 Julien Holmiere 2017 Group Stage 2
27 01'07"50 Florent Lecoanet 2009 Group Stage 2
28 01'07"50 Aron Langerak 2017 Group Stage 3
29 01'07"56 Sami Cetin 2017 Final   
30 01'07"60 Aron Langerak 2013 Group Stage 4
31 01'07"66 Sami Cetin 2010 Group Stage 2
32 01'07"67 Guillaume Leviach 2009 Group Stage 3
33 01'07"67 Sami Cetin 2016 Top 16
34 01'07"69 Sami Cetin 2012 Group Stage 2
35 01'07"73 Pierre Coste 2016 Top 16
36 01'07"77 Sami Cetin 2009 Group Stage 4
37 01'07"77 Aron Langerak 2016 Group Stage 3
38 01'07"79 Manuel Babjar 2009 Group Stage 5
39 01'07"81 Florent Lecoanet 2011 Group Stage 1
40 01'07"81 Pierre Coste 2013 Group Stage 5
41 01'07"85 Guillaume Leviach 2014 Group Stage 2
42 01'08"11 Guillaume Leviach 2011 Group Stage 2
43 01'08"17 Julien Holmiere 2016 Top 16
44 01'08"31 Sami Cetin 2016 Group Stage 4
45 01'08"31 Florent Lecoanet 2016 Top 16
46 01'08"33 Julien Holmiere 2014 Quarterfinal
47 01'08"39 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2015 Group Stage 3
48 01'08"45 Julien Holmiere 2014 Group Stage 3
49 01'08"47 Aron Langerak 2015 Group Stage 4
50 01'08"49 Aron Langerak 2012 Group Stage 3
51 01'08"59 Geoffrey L 2013 Group Stage 6
52 01'08"63 Sami Cetin 2012 Final
53 01'08"65 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Group Stage 3
54 01'08"65 Harold Christensen 2016 Group Stage 5
55 01'08"69 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Group Stage 4
56 01'08"69 Sami Cetin 2014 Quarterfinal
57 01'08"73 Matthias Boucher 2013 Group Stage 7
58 01'08"79 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2011 Semifinal
59 01'08"81 Guillaume Leviach 2016 Group Stage 6
60 01'08"83 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2012 Final
61 01'08"87 David Moll 2015 Group Stage 5
62 01'08"91 Pierre Coste 2014 Quarterfinal
63 01'08"91 Julien Holmiere 2015 Group Stage 6
64 01'08"95 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2016 Group Stage 7
65 01'08"97 Harold Christensen 2013 Group Stage 8
66 01'08"97 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2017 Group Stage 4   
67 01'09"25 Anthony Pichard 2017 Group Stage 5
68 01'09"27 Geoffrey L 2016 Group Stage 8
69 01'09"45 Harold Christensen 2010 Group Stage 3
70 01'09"45 Leyla Hasso 2017 Group Stage 6
71 01'09"51 Pierre Coste 2011 Group Stage 4
72 01'09"55 Sami Cetin 2011 Group Stage 5
73 01'09"59 Matt Ballard 2016 Group Stage 9
74 01'09"66 Matthias Boucher 2008 Group Stage 2
75 01'09"68 Julien Holmiere 2007 Group Stage 2
76 01'09"72 Florent Lecoanet 2017 Group Stage 7
77 01'09"74 Julien Holmiere 2012 Group Stage 5
78 01'09"76 Christian Wild 2016 Top 16
79 01'09"92 Anthony Pichard 2015 Group Stage 7
80 01'09"96 David Moll 2014 Group Stage 4
81 01'09"98 Guillaume Leviach 2011 Semifinal
82 01'09"98 Matthias Boucher 2017 Group Stage 8
83 01'10"06 Leyla Hasso 2016 Group Stage 10
84 01'10"06 Harold Christensen 2016 Top 16
85 01'10"16 Jeremie Clement 2015 Group Stage 8
86 01'10"18 Pierre Coste 2016 Group Stage 11
87 01'10"22 Aron Langerak 2014 Group Stage 5
88 01'10"42 Geoffrey L 2014 Quarterfinal
89 01'10"48 David Moll 2017 Group Stage 9
90 01'10"56 Matthias Boucher 2014 Group Stage 6
91 01'10"58 Guillaume Leviach 2015 Group Stage 9
92 01'10"72 Ben Allen 2009 Group Stage 6
93 01'10"76 Florent Lecoanet 2012 Group Stage 6
94 01'10"78 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2014 Group Stage 7
95 01'10"84 Matt Ballard 2017 Group Stage 10
96 01'10"90 Sean Billingsley 2009 Group Stage 7
97 01'10"98 Leyla Hasso 2015 Group Stage 10
98 01'10"98 Leyla Hasso 2016 Top 16
99 01'11"16 Salim Araissia 2017 Group Stage 11
100 01'11"16 Eric Olden 2017 Group Stage 11
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US