Home >> Previous Results >> 2015 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK World Championship 2015 Results : Time Trial
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Top 16
# Name RR GV1 Total Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"45 01'07"64 02'37"09
2 Sami Cetin 01'29"37 01'07"73 02'37"10   
3 Julien Holmiere 01'29"55 01'07"75 02'37"30
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"70 01'07"66 02'37"36
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"90 01'07"95 02'37"85
6 Guilherme Arantes 01'30"90 01'08"43 02'39"33
7 Jeremie Clement 01'30"64 01'08"79 02'39"43
8 Martin Van Haasteren 01'31"42 01'08"39 02'39"81
9 Geoffrey Label 01'31"55 01'08"35 02'39"90
10 Anthony Pichard 01'31"75 01'08"89 02'40"64
11 David Moll 01'32"83 01'08"75 02'41"58
12 Chris Clark 01'33"01 01'08"91 02'41"92
13 Leyla Hasso 01'35"30 01'10"80 02'46"10
14 Salim Araissia 01'32"71 01'21"31 02'54"02
15 Conor Wood 01'30"24 01'28"39 02'58"63   
16 Aron Langerak 09'59"99 09'59"99 19'59"98
Quarterfinals
# Name MC1 KB2 Total Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"58 00'58"48 01'58"06   
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'00"09 00'59"22 01'59"31
3 Sami Cetin 00'59"81 01'00"35 02'00"16   
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'59"99 01'02"90 02'02"89
5 Julien Holmiere 01'02"00 01'01"09 02'03"09
6 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"46 01'07"46 02'10"92
7 Jeremie Clement 01'03"89 01'08"53 02'12"42
8 Guilherme Arantes 01'06"66 01'11"87 02'18"53
Semifinals
# Name KB1 DP3 Total Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'54"02 01'20"57 02'14"59   
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'54"24 01'20"53 02'14"77
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'55"00 01'20"51 02'15"51
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"28 01'31"85 02'27"13
Match for 3rd Place
# Name BC2 Total Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'44"51 01'44"51   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'49"23 01'49"23   
Final
# Name MC2 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'17"17 01'17"17   
2 Sami Cetin 01'18"16 01'18"16   
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group Stage Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Total Time Points
1 Sami Cetin 4 25'18"88 792 pts
2 Florent Lecoanet 6 25'20"80 787 pts
3 Guillaume Leviach 4 25'36"32 760 pts
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 3 25'46"84 743 pts
5 Julien Holmiere 0 25'49"32 728 pts
6 Aron Langerak 3 26'13"08 700 pts
7 Jeremie Clement 0 26'33"15 666 pts
8 Geoffrey Label 0 26'48"23 647 pts
9 Leyla Hasso 0 26'51"77 626 pts
10 David Moll 0 26'57"89 619 pts
11 Anthony Pichard 0 27'09"41 603 pts
12 Martin Van Haasteren 0 27'15"94 596 pts
13 Guilherme Arantes 0 27'36"28 583 pts
14 Conor Wood 0 27'52"37 549 pts
15 Salim Araissia 0 27'52"54 519 pts
16 Chris Clark 0 27'48"17 507 pts
17 Daniel Lopez 0 28'10"57 495 pts
18 Cedric Leutwyler 0 28'05"74 493 pts
19 Samuel Gomez 0 27'59"69 477 pts
20 Djibril Aatif 0 28'29"57 459 pts
21 Drew Blumfield 0 28'24"68 452 pts
22 Matthias Rustemeyer 0 28'32"16 448 pts
23 Patrick Wessels 0 28'43"16 440 pts
24 Adrien Garreau 0 28'42"82 422 pts
25 Dan Hoernemann 0 29'04"75 402 pts
26 Alexandre Burel 0 29'01"22 390 pts
27 Mike Hulscher 0 29'33"28 379 pts
28 Sophie Jarmouni 0 29'50"43 314 pts
29 Alex Hantson 0 29'51"87 313 pts
30 Julien Magnin 0 30'03"90 307 pts
31 Martin Pfeiffer 0 30'16"31 285 pts
32 Daniel Guemy 0 30'26"27 252 pts
33 Mathieu Montaigne 0 31'00"66 237 pts
34 Martin Brucelle 0 31'26"56 216 pts
35 Denis Jumelet 0 32'32"00 176 pts
36 Vincent Culpin 0 32'49"82 150 pts
37 Thomas Graf 0 33'06"77 123 pts
38 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 0 33'55"43 97 pts
39 Aymeric Guiriec 0 35'00"37 89 pts
40 Lara Gonzalez 0 34'53"49 78 pts
41 Erwan Emeury 0 35'24"69 58 pts
42 Sylvain Viguie 0 36'01"01 55 pts
43 Victor Culpin 0 36'24"80 43 pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Day 1 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Aron Langerak 01'33"41
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'34"10
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'34"86   
4 Julien Holmiere 01'35"26
5 Sami Cetin 01'36"97
6 Conor Wood 01'38"64   
7 Leyla Hasso 01'43"08
8 Anthony Pichard 01'44"03
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'44"25
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'45"21
11 Jeremie Clement 01'46"22
12 David Moll 01'46"72
13 Geoffrey Label 01'47"16
14 Samuel Gomez 01'50"02
15 Chris Clark 01'50"70
16 Guilherme Arantes 01'51"12
17 Martin Brucelle 01'51"42
18 Patrick Wessels 01'51"93   
19 Daniel Lopez 01'52"29
20 Salim Araissia 01'53"84
21 Adrien Garreau 01'54"06
22 Djibril Aatif 01'54"70
23 Mike Hulscher 01'55"04
24 Cedric Leutwyler 01'55"10
25 Dan Hoernemann 01'55"32
26 Daniel Guemy 01'55"73
27 Sophie Jarmouni 01'57"56
28 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'59"85
29 Denis Jumelet 02'00"35
30 Alex Hantson 02'02"02
31 Drew Blumfield 02'03"02
32 Vincent Culpin 02'03"20
33 Martin Pfeiffer 02'03"51
34 Aymeric Guiriec 02'06"48
35 Mathieu Montaigne 02'07"61
36 Alexandre Burel 02'08"69
37 Sylvain Viguie 02'09"07
38 Erwan Emeury 02'10"62
39 Lara Gonzalez 02'12"33
40 Thomas Graf 02'12"47   
41 Julien Magnin 02'14"20
42 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 02'21"03
43 Victor Culpin 02'34"28
Day 2 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'15"20   
2 Julien Holmiere 01'17"03
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"70
4 Aron Langerak 01'18"38
5 Sami Cetin 01'18"62
6 Geoffrey Label 01'20"07
7 Jeremie Clement 01'20"07
8 Leyla Hasso 01'20"41
9 Anthony Pichard 01'21"17
10 Salim Araissia 01'21"49
11 Chris Clark 01'21"76
12 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'21"86
13 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'22"36
14 Patrick Wessels 01'22"76   
15 Adrien Garreau 01'22"88
16 Guilherme Arantes 01'22"94
17 Mike Hulscher 01'23"30
18 Julien Magnin 01'23"42
19 Drew Blumfield 01'23"69
20 Djibril Aatif 01'23"97
21 David Moll 01'24"07
22 Samuel Gomez 01'24"27
23 Sophie Jarmouni 01'24"99
24 Alexandre Burel 01'25"11
25 Dan Hoernemann 01'25"17
26 Cedric Leutwyler 01'25"78
27 Martin Van Haasteren 01'26"62
28 Conor Wood 01'26"96   
29 Daniel Guemy 01'27"59
30 Denis Jumelet 01'27"81
31 Alex Hantson 01'28"33
32 Martin Brucelle 01'29"01
33 Daniel Lopez 01'29"66
34 Mathieu Montaigne 01'31"26
35 Martin Pfeiffer 01'32"23
36 Aymeric Guiriec 01'33"70
37 Lara Gonzalez 01'34"24
38 Thomas Graf 01'34"50   
39 Sylvain Viguie 01'36"77
40 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'37"35
41 Vincent Culpin 01'38"94
42 Erwan Emeury 01'41"60
43 Victor Culpin 01'42"74
Day 3 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'53"35
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'56"51   
3 Sami Cetin 00'56"79
4 Geoffrey Label 00'57"27
5 Aron Langerak 00'57"31
6 Jeremie Clement 00'58"46
7 David Moll 00'59"06
8 Salim Araissia 00'59"56
9 Leyla Hasso 01'00"19
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'01"13
11 Guillaume Leviach 01'01"21
12 Julien Holmiere 01'01"33
13 Martin Van Haasteren 01'01"63
14 Anthony Pichard 01'01"94
15 Chris Clark 01'02"66
16 Guilherme Arantes 01'03"14
17 Djibril Aatif 01'03"28
18 Dan Hoernemann 01'03"99
19 Conor Wood 01'04"17   
20 Drew Blumfield 01'05"72
21 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'05"94
22 Patrick Wessels 01'07"40   
23 Daniel Lopez 01'07"67
24 Samuel Gomez 01'08"05
25 Alexandre Burel 01'08"05
26 Adrien Garreau 01'08"47
27 Martin Pfeiffer 01'08"79
28 Sophie Jarmouni 01'10"72
29 Julien Magnin 01'12"29
30 Vincent Culpin 01'12"39
31 Alex Hantson 01'12"95
32 Martin Brucelle 01'13"57
33 Daniel Guemy 01'13"72
34 Thomas Graf 01'16"35   
35 Aymeric Guiriec 01'16"41
36 Mathieu Montaigne 01'18"78
37 Lara Gonzalez 01'19"89
38 Erwan Emeury 01'20"05
39 Denis Jumelet 01'21"05
40 Mike Hulscher 01'22"46
41 Victor Culpin 01'24"45
42 Sylvain Viguie 01'26"80
43 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'29"37
Day 4 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'58"12   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'58"98
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"91
4 Julien Holmiere 01'01"29
5 Geoffrey Label 01'02"02
6 Jeremie Clement 01'02"58
7 Sami Cetin 01'03"20
8 David Moll 01'03"28
9 Anthony Pichard 01'03"81
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'06"84
11 Leyla Hasso 01'07"24
12 Guilherme Arantes 01'07"75
13 Salim Araissia 01'07"89
14 Samuel Gomez 01'08"43
15 Patrick Wessels 01'08"71   
16 Adrien Garreau 01'10"04
17 Martin Van Haasteren 01'10"58
18 Drew Blumfield 01'10"98
19 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'11"85
20 Conor Wood 01'12"17   
21 Alex Hantson 01'12"39
22 Martin Pfeiffer 01'12"95
23 Alexandre Burel 01'13"23
24 Djibril Aatif 01'13"25
25 Chris Clark 01'13"37
26 Mike Hulscher 01'13"37
27 Sophie Jarmouni 01'14"56
28 Daniel Lopez 01'15"10
29 Julien Magnin 01'16"01
30 Aron Langerak 01'17"80
31 Daniel Guemy 01'17"84
32 Dan Hoernemann 01'18"30
33 Martin Brucelle 01'19"10
34 Denis Jumelet 01'19"40
35 Vincent Culpin 01'19"67
36 Mathieu Montaigne 01'19"69
37 Erwan Emeury 01'21"39
38 Aymeric Guiriec 01'21"74
39 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'22"06
40 Lara Gonzalez 01'23"16
41 Thomas Graf 01'23"93   
42 Victor Culpin 01'24"61
43 Sylvain Viguie 01'37"07
Day 5 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'06"60   
2 Sami Cetin 01'07"08
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'08"39
4 Aron Langerak 01'08"47
5 David Moll 01'08"87
6 Julien Holmiere 01'08"91
7 Anthony Pichard 01'09"92
8 Jeremie Clement 01'10"16
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'10"58
10 Leyla Hasso 01'10"98
11 Geoffrey Label 01'11"20
12 Guilherme Arantes 01'13"51
13 Martin Van Haasteren 01'15"48
14 Salim Araissia 01'15"75
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'15"85
16 Conor Wood 01'16"63   
17 Mike Hulscher 01'17"31
18 Chris Clark 01'17"59
19 Daniel Lopez 01'17"92
20 Samuel Gomez 01'19"18
21 Dan Hoernemann 01'19"77
22 Adrien Garreau 01'20"23
23 Patrick Wessels 01'21"03   
24 Drew Blumfield 01'21"15
25 Alexandre Burel 01'21"92
26 Julien Magnin 01'22"38
27 Sophie Jarmouni 01'22"56
28 Djibril Aatif 01'23"28
29 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'24"07
30 Mathieu Montaigne 01'24"07
31 Daniel Guemy 01'25"45
32 Martin Pfeiffer 01'25"76
33 Vincent Culpin 01'29"09
34 Denis Jumelet 01'30"68
35 Aymeric Guiriec 01'31"24
36 Thomas Graf 01'31"44   
37 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'32"79
38 Martin Brucelle 01'32"85
39 Erwan Emeury 01'33"53
40 Alex Hantson 01'34"00
41 Lara Gonzalez 01'34"62
42 Victor Culpin 01'39"08
43 Sylvain Viguie 01'39"22
Day 6 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Aron Langerak 00'52"41
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'53"53   
3 Sami Cetin 00'53"82
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"26
5 Geoffrey Label 00'55"70
6 Guillaume Leviach 00'56"73
7 Conor Wood 00'58"92   
8 David Moll 00'59"26
9 Julien Holmiere 00'59"58
10 Salim Araissia 01'00"05
11 Martin Van Haasteren 01'02"38
12 Djibril Aatif 01'02"64
13 Guilherme Arantes 01'03"10
14 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"24
15 Anthony Pichard 01'03"26
16 Leyla Hasso 01'03"75
17 Jeremie Clement 01'04"03
18 Adrien Garreau 01'05"82
19 Samuel Gomez 01'05"84
20 Daniel Lopez 01'05"84
21 Mike Hulscher 01'06"84
22 Mathieu Montaigne 01'07"16
23 Patrick Wessels 01'07"26   
24 Chris Clark 01'07"66
25 Drew Blumfield 01'08"15
26 Alexandre Burel 01'08"73
27 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'08"81
28 Dan Hoernemann 01'09"05
29 Julien Magnin 01'09"88
30 Martin Pfeiffer 01'10"18
31 Alex Hantson 01'11"71
32 Vincent Culpin 01'12"91
33 Sophie Jarmouni 01'12"93
34 Sylvain Viguie 01'15"71
35 Daniel Guemy 01'17"03
36 Denis Jumelet 01'19"60
37 Aymeric Guiriec 01'19"60
38 Victor Culpin 01'19"81
39 Lara Gonzalez 01'20"79
40 Thomas Graf 01'21"37   
41 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'23"02
42 Martin Brucelle 01'24"85
43 Erwan Emeury 01'27"52
Day 7 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"45
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"60
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"04   
4 Julien Holmiere 01'30"94
5 Sami Cetin 01'31"12
6 Aron Langerak 01'32"79
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'33"03
8 Cedric Leutwyler 01'33"64
9 Conor Wood 01'34"38   
10 Djibril Aatif 01'34"40
11 Dan Hoernemann 01'34"58
12 Daniel Lopez 01'34"66
13 Guilherme Arantes 01'35"87
14 David Moll 01'36"11
15 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'36"29
16 Jeremie Clement 01'37"01
17 Chris Clark 01'37"21
18 Salim Araissia 01'38"28
19 Leyla Hasso 01'38"32
20 Anthony Pichard 01'38"42
21 Alexandre Burel 01'39"30
22 Alex Hantson 01'39"30
23 Adrien Garreau 01'39"34
24 Drew Blumfield 01'39"73
25 Samuel Gomez 01'39"85
26 Geoffrey Label 01'40"67
27 Julien Magnin 01'43"02
28 Mathieu Montaigne 01'44"67
29 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'45"39
30 Patrick Wessels 01'45"47   
31 Denis Jumelet 01'45"82
32 Martin Brucelle 01'49"41
33 Sophie Jarmouni 01'49"48
34 Daniel Guemy 01'49"86
35 Martin Pfeiffer 01'51"65
36 Mike Hulscher 01'53"90
37 Thomas Graf 01'54"06   
38 Sylvain Viguie 01'56"61
39 Lara Gonzalez 01'57"64
40 Victor Culpin 01'57"66
41 Erwan Emeury 02'02"12
42 Aymeric Guiriec 02'03"38
43 Vincent Culpin 02'04"37
Day 8 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'27"69   
2 Sami Cetin 01'27"97
3 Aron Langerak 01'28"41
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"21
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"41
6 Jeremie Clement 01'30"74
7 Anthony Pichard 01'31"06
8 Martin Van Haasteren 01'31"10
9 Cedric Leutwyler 01'31"81
10 Salim Araissia 01'32"07
11 Geoffrey Label 01'32"45
12 Mike Hulscher 01'33"03
13 Djibril Aatif 01'34"06
14 Samuel Gomez 01'34"12
15 Julien Holmiere 01'34"36
16 Guilherme Arantes 01'34"90
17 David Moll 01'35"30
18 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'35"48
19 Drew Blumfield 01'35"52
20 Patrick Wessels 01'35"75   
21 Chris Clark 01'36"47
22 Leyla Hasso 01'37"21
23 Alex Hantson 01'37"78
24 Daniel Lopez 01'38"04
25 Julien Magnin 01'39"83
26 Adrien Garreau 01'40"39
27 Conor Wood 01'40"97   
28 Martin Pfeiffer 01'42"02
29 Dan Hoernemann 01'42"58
30 Alexandre Burel 01'43"12
31 Daniel Guemy 01'49"05
32 Martin Brucelle 01'52"91
33 Denis Jumelet 01'53"19
34 Vincent Culpin 01'53"27
35 Sophie Jarmouni 01'54"10
36 Mathieu Montaigne 01'54"60
37 Thomas Graf 01'56"81   
38 Aymeric Guiriec 01'58"50
39 Lara Gonzalez 01'59"06
40 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'59"87
41 Erwan Emeury 02'01"84
42 Victor Culpin 02'02"66
43 Sylvain Viguie 02'07"30
Day 9 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'28"77
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'28"81
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"55   
4 Aron Langerak 01'30"06
5 Guilherme Arantes 01'30"80
6 Conor Wood 01'31"06   
7 Martin Van Haasteren 01'31"24
8 Jeremie Clement 01'31"52
9 Leyla Hasso 01'31"61
10 Daniel Lopez 01'31"95
11 Anthony Pichard 01'32"83
12 Dan Hoernemann 01'32"89
13 Adrien Garreau 01'32"93
14 Patrick Wessels 01'33"11   
15 Chris Clark 01'33"45
16 Alex Hantson 01'34"12
17 Salim Araissia 01'34"28
18 Guillaume Leviach 01'35"14
19 Samuel Gomez 01'35"38
20 Drew Blumfield 01'36"05
21 Mathieu Montaigne 01'36"83
22 Daniel Guemy 01'37"31
23 Djibril Aatif 01'38"92
24 Sophie Jarmouni 01'39"24
25 Cedric Leutwyler 01'39"77
26 Mike Hulscher 01'40"21
27 David Moll 01'40"35
28 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'40"69
29 Julien Magnin 01'41"07
30 Julien Holmiere 01'41"52
31 Alexandre Burel 01'43"32
32 Martin Pfeiffer 01'44"61
33 Geoffrey Label 01'46"34
34 Martin Brucelle 01'51"40
35 Vincent Culpin 01'57"88
36 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'59"93
37 Thomas Graf 02'01"23   
38 Denis Jumelet 02'07"57
39 Lara Gonzalez 02'21"17
40 Erwan Emeury 02'30"52
41 Aymeric Guiriec 02'32"03
42 Victor Culpin 02'40"61
43 Sylvain Viguie 02'43"77
Day 10 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'11"85
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'11"97
3 Aron Langerak 01'13"35
4 Julien Holmiere 01'13"49
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'14"84   
6 Guilherme Arantes 01'14"98
7 Geoffrey Label 01'15"34
8 David Moll 01'15"58
9 Martin Van Haasteren 01'15"81
10 Leyla Hasso 01'16"09
11 Sami Cetin 01'16"31
12 Conor Wood 01'16"83   
13 Anthony Pichard 01'16"91
14 Cedric Leutwyler 01'18"20
15 Jeremie Clement 01'18"78
16 Salim Araissia 01'19"56
17 Drew Blumfield 01'19"63
18 Chris Clark 01'19"83
19 Daniel Lopez 01'20"99
20 Mike Hulscher 01'21"11
21 Julien Magnin 01'21"30
22 Samuel Gomez 01'22"06
23 Patrick Wessels 01'22"90   
24 Dan Hoernemann 01'23"10
25 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'23"32
26 Adrien Garreau 01'23"71
27 Alexandre Burel 01'23"95
28 Djibril Aatif 01'24"29
29 Martin Pfeiffer 01'24"67
30 Alex Hantson 01'25"58
31 Mathieu Montaigne 01'25"98
32 Sophie Jarmouni 01'27"95
33 Daniel Guemy 01'28"99
34 Vincent Culpin 01'29"90
35 Denis Jumelet 01'31"30
36 Martin Brucelle 01'32"41
37 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'32"71
38 Thomas Graf 01'34"58   
39 Lara Gonzalez 01'35"44
40 Sylvain Viguie 01'37"49
41 Aymeric Guiriec 01'40"83
42 Victor Culpin 01'43"42
43 Erwan Emeury 01'44"97
Day 11 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'02"80
2 Sami Cetin 01'03"02
3 Aron Langerak 01'03"28
4 Julien Holmiere 01'03"52
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'03"58
6 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"85   
7 Geoffrey Label 01'04"49
8 Conor Wood 01'04"65   
9 Jeremie Clement 01'04"81
10 David Moll 01'04"99
11 Guilherme Arantes 01'05"13
12 Alexandre Burel 01'05"15
13 Daniel Lopez 01'05"45
14 Chris Clark 01'05"51
15 Dan Hoernemann 01'05"78
16 Drew Blumfield 01'05"80
17 Salim Araissia 01'05"80
18 Anthony Pichard 01'06"00
19 Djibril Aatif 01'06"04
20 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'06"06
21 Adrien Garreau 01'06"22
22 Martin Pfeiffer 01'06"30
23 Alex Hantson 01'06"70
24 Samuel Gomez 01'07"12
25 Martin Van Haasteren 01'07"52
26 Julien Magnin 01'08"23
27 Sophie Jarmouni 01'08"65
28 Leyla Hasso 01'09"23
29 Daniel Guemy 01'09"33
30 Martin Brucelle 01'10"96
31 Mike Hulscher 01'12"03
32 Cedric Leutwyler 01'12"85
33 Denis Jumelet 01'13"86
34 Mathieu Montaigne 01'14"26
35 Vincent Culpin 01'15"24
36 Victor Culpin 01'18"62
37 Thomas Graf 01'19"02   
38 Patrick Wessels 01'20"55   
39 Lara Gonzalez 01'20"67
40 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'20"85
41 Erwan Emeury 01'23"20
42 Sylvain Viguie 01'25"90
43 Aymeric Guiriec 01'32"75
Day 12 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Aron Langerak 01'45"25
2 Sami Cetin 01'46"80
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'46"86
4 Jeremie Clement 01'48"37
5 Julien Holmiere 01'49"11
6 Drew Blumfield 01'49"15
7 Geoffrey Label 01'49"92
8 Guilherme Arantes 01'50"48
9 Florent Lecoanet 01'50"96   
10 Leyla Hasso 01'51"06
11 Anthony Pichard 01'52"83
12 Daniel Lopez 01'52"97
13 Adrien Garreau 01'53"17
14 Samuel Gomez 01'53"58
15 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'53"67
16 Patrick Wessels 01'53"82   
17 Sophie Jarmouni 01'54"00
18 Chris Clark 01'54"30
19 Martin Van Haasteren 01'54"72
20 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'54"90
21 Alexandre Burel 01'56"33
22 David Moll 01'56"99
23 Conor Wood 01'57"13   
24 Djibril Aatif 01'57"90
25 Martin Pfeiffer 01'58"12
26 Alex Hantson 01'58"36
27 Julien Magnin 01'58"69
28 Daniel Guemy 01'59"53
29 Salim Araissia 01'59"97
30 Cedric Leutwyler 02'02"04
31 Mike Hulscher 02'03"73
32 Dan Hoernemann 02'03"95
33 Mathieu Montaigne 02'04"57
34 Martin Brucelle 02'05"35
35 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 02'06"98
36 Thomas Graf 02'16"79   
37 Victor Culpin 02'19"67
38 Vincent Culpin 02'20"75
39 Denis Jumelet 02'21"19
40 Lara Gonzalez 02'22"82
41 Erwan Emeury 02'26"22
42 Sylvain Viguie 02'28"05
43 Aymeric Guiriec 02'33"86
Day 13 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'19"00
2 Julien Holmiere 01'19"97
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'21"09   
4 Aron Langerak 01'22"52
5 Sami Cetin 01'24"57
6 Geoffrey Label 01'24"85
7 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'25"33
8 David Moll 01'25"68
9 Leyla Hasso 01'25"76
10 Daniel Lopez 01'26"94
11 Chris Clark 01'27"61
12 Salim Araissia 01'28"71
13 Cedric Leutwyler 01'29"37
14 Jeremie Clement 01'30"08
15 Alexandre Burel 01'30"36
16 Samuel Gomez 01'31"54
17 Anthony Pichard 01'31"63
18 Conor Wood 01'32"29   
19 Dan Hoernemann 01'34"04
20 Sophie Jarmouni 01'38"86
21 Patrick Wessels 01'39"26   
22 Martin Brucelle 01'39"36
23 Adrien Garreau 01'40"13
24 Drew Blumfield 01'40"51
25 Martin Van Haasteren 01'40"99
26 Martin Pfeiffer 01'41"09
27 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'41"21
28 Djibril Aatif 01'41"86
29 Mike Hulscher 01'43"77
30 Guilherme Arantes 01'44"53
31 Daniel Guemy 01'46"68
32 Alex Hantson 01'48"15
33 Julien Magnin 01'50"64
34 Thomas Graf 01'52"79   
35 Victor Culpin 01'54"94
36 Mathieu Montaigne 01'56"89
37 Vincent Culpin 01'58"20
38 Aymeric Guiriec 01'58"50
39 Erwan Emeury 02'00"55
40 Denis Jumelet 02'01"50
41 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 02'05"37
42 Lara Gonzalez 02'13"05
43 Sylvain Viguie 02'15"14
Day 14 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"26   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'31"02
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'31"67
4 Sami Cetin 01'32"15
5 Jeremie Clement 01'33"92
6 Guilherme Arantes 01'34"38
7 David Moll 01'34"90
8 Leyla Hasso 01'35"34
9 Geoffrey Label 01'35"40
10 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'35"59
11 Julien Holmiere 01'35"67
12 Cedric Leutwyler 01'35"87
13 Chris Clark 01'36"83
14 Aron Langerak 01'37"27
15 Samuel Gomez 01'37"60
16 Drew Blumfield 01'38"08
17 Martin Van Haasteren 01'38"74
18 Martin Pfeiffer 01'38"86
19 Conor Wood 01'39"85   
20 Salim Araissia 01'40"27
21 Anthony Pichard 01'40"53
22 Sophie Jarmouni 01'40"89
23 Daniel Lopez 01'40"89
24 Julien Magnin 01'41"37
25 Alexandre Burel 01'42"98
26 Dan Hoernemann 01'43"06
27 Mathieu Montaigne 01'43"36
28 Djibril Aatif 01'44"25
29 Mike Hulscher 01'44"65
30 Daniel Guemy 01'44"79
31 Adrien Garreau 01'45"50
32 Alex Hantson 01'45"70
33 Patrick Wessels 01'47"87   
34 Denis Jumelet 01'50"64
35 Martin Brucelle 01'51"24
36 Sylvain Viguie 01'51"81
37 Thomas Graf 01'53"23   
38 Erwan Emeury 01'56"17
39 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 02'02"38
40 Vincent Culpin 02'02"76
41 Victor Culpin 02'04"21
42 Aymeric Guiriec 02'04"59
43 Lara Gonzalez 02'05"01
Day 15 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'54"50
2 Aron Langerak 00'55"91
3 Leyla Hasso 00'56"57
4 Julien Holmiere 00'58"08
5 Guillaume Leviach 00'58"74
6 Anthony Pichard 01'01"39
7 Conor Wood 01'02"66   
8 David Moll 01'02"88
9 Jeremie Clement 01'03"75
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"89
11 Cedric Leutwyler 01'04"25
12 Samuel Gomez 01'05"11
13 Geoffrey Label 01'05"21
14 Drew Blumfield 01'05"76
15 Florent Lecoanet 01'06"86   
16 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'07"66
17 Chris Clark 01'08"27
18 Alexandre Burel 01'08"69
19 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'09"07
20 Dan Hoernemann 01'09"80
21 Sophie Jarmouni 01'09"84
22 Patrick Wessels 01'10"52   
23 Djibril Aatif 01'11"77
24 Daniel Guemy 01'12"93
25 Guilherme Arantes 01'14"24
26 Vincent Culpin 01'14"88
27 Adrien Garreau 01'15"16
28 Salim Araissia 01'18"78
29 Alex Hantson 01'19"20
30 Mathieu Montaigne 01'21"01
31 Daniel Lopez 01'21"82
32 Martin Brucelle 01'22"28
33 Martin Pfeiffer 01'22"50
34 Mike Hulscher 01'23"73
35 Thomas Graf 01'28"37   
36 Julien Magnin 01'28"55
37 Sylvain Viguie 01'30"52
38 Denis Jumelet 01'33"86
39 Aymeric Guiriec 01'34"04
40 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'34"26
41 Victor Culpin 01'34"50
42 Lara Gonzalez 01'40"69
43 Erwan Emeury 01'41"15
Day 16 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'06"54
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"54
3 Sami Cetin 01'07"64
4 Julien Holmiere 01'07"67
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"81   
6 Aron Langerak 01'07"97
7 Geoffrey Label 01'08"13
8 Guilherme Arantes 01'08"23
9 Leyla Hasso 01'08"25
10 Martin Van Haasteren 01'08"39
11 Conor Wood 01'08"41   
12 Daniel Lopez 01'08"69
13 Anthony Pichard 01'08"83
14 David Moll 01'08"85
15 Djibril Aatif 01'08"91
16 Chris Clark 01'09"05
17 Mike Hulscher 01'09"05
18 Patrick Wessels 01'09"09   
19 Alex Hantson 01'09"13
20 Drew Blumfield 01'09"17
21 Alexandre Burel 01'09"17
22 Cedric Leutwyler 01'09"27
23 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'09"27
24 Adrien Garreau 01'09"35
25 Dan Hoernemann 01'09"41
26 Salim Araissia 01'09"45
27 Jeremie Clement 01'09"51
28 Julien Magnin 01'09"61
29 Samuel Gomez 01'10"28
30 Sophie Jarmouni 01'10"30
31 Denis Jumelet 01'11"28
32 Daniel Guemy 01'11"97
33 Aymeric Guiriec 01'12"45
34 Vincent Culpin 01'12"51
35 Martin Brucelle 01'12"95
36 Lara Gonzalez 01'13"01
37 Mathieu Montaigne 01'13"78
38 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'16"23
39 Thomas Graf 01'16"87   
40 Erwan Emeury 01'18"42
41 Sylvain Viguie 01'25"07
42 Victor Culpin 01'27"99
43 Martin Pfeiffer 01'37"17
Day 17 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'56"55   
2 Julien Holmiere 00'56"87
3 Sami Cetin 00'57"35
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'57"39
5 Geoffrey Label 00'58"34
6 Jeremie Clement 00'58"94
7 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"16
8 Martin Van Haasteren 01'03"02
9 Guilherme Arantes 01'03"64
10 Leyla Hasso 01'03"69
11 Daniel Lopez 01'04"49
12 Anthony Pichard 01'04"57
13 Djibril Aatif 01'05"07
14 Samuel Gomez 01'05"23
15 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'05"33
16 David Moll 01'05"37
17 Conor Wood 01'05"78   
18 Adrien Garreau 01'05"84
19 Mike Hulscher 01'06"76
20 Patrick Wessels 01'06"94   
21 Dan Hoernemann 01'06"98
22 Cedric Leutwyler 01'07"34
23 Drew Blumfield 01'07"48
24 Julien Magnin 01'07"54
25 Martin Brucelle 01'07"85
26 Alexandre Burel 01'07"87
27 Mathieu Montaigne 01'08"01
28 Chris Clark 01'08"59
29 Sophie Jarmouni 01'09"01
30 Martin Pfeiffer 01'09"43
31 Aron Langerak 01'09"47
32 Denis Jumelet 01'10"74
33 Lara Gonzalez 01'11"71
34 Thomas Graf 01'11"99   
35 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'12"67
36 Salim Araissia 01'12"86
37 Alex Hantson 01'13"25
38 Erwan Emeury 01'13"96
39 Vincent Culpin 01'14"56
40 Aymeric Guiriec 01'14"88
41 Daniel Guemy 01'16"25
42 Sylvain Viguie 01'21"66
43 Victor Culpin 01'25"76
Day 18 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'16"53
2 Sami Cetin 01'17"43
3 Julien Holmiere 01'17"68
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'18"32   
5 Martin Van Haasteren 01'19"54
6 Jeremie Clement 01'23"04
7 Djibril Aatif 01'25"27
8 Chris Clark 01'25"43
9 Guilherme Arantes 01'25"92
10 Daniel Lopez 01'26"14
11 Salim Araissia 01'26"94
12 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'27"16
13 Leyla Hasso 01'27"57
14 David Moll 01'28"05
15 Martin Pfeiffer 01'28"77
16 Patrick Wessels 01'29"21   
17 Samuel Gomez 01'30"30
18 Geoffrey Label 01'30"58
19 Mike Hulscher 01'31"04
20 Daniel Guemy 01'31"69
21 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'31"83
22 Anthony Pichard 01'32"07
23 Drew Blumfield 01'32"17
24 Alexandre Burel 01'34"58
25 Alex Hantson 01'34"60
26 Adrien Garreau 01'34"70
27 Julien Magnin 01'35"04
28 Aron Langerak 01'40"15
29 Cedric Leutwyler 01'40"81
30 Denis Jumelet 01'41"39
31 Sophie Jarmouni 01'42"60
32 Thomas Graf 01'44"01   
33 Mathieu Montaigne 01'46"02
34 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'46"62
35 Erwan Emeury 01'53"29
36 Vincent Culpin 01'53"43
37 Dan Hoernemann 01'54"30
38 Martin Brucelle 01'55"71
39 Aymeric Guiriec 01'57"80
40 Conor Wood 01'58"84   
41 Sylvain Viguie 02'09"90
42 Victor Culpin 02'10"78
43 Lara Gonzalez 02'11"77
Day 19 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'35"63
2 Julien Holmiere 01'35"99
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'37"45
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'38"46   
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'38"64
6 Aron Langerak 01'38"78
7 Jeremie Clement 01'39"71
8 David Moll 01'40"19
9 Conor Wood 01'40"27   
10 Geoffrey Label 01'41"23
11 Leyla Hasso 01'42"84
12 Martin Van Haasteren 01'44"11
13 Salim Araissia 01'44"19
14 Daniel Lopez 01'45"27
15 Guilherme Arantes 01'45"92
16 Patrick Wessels 01'46"52   
17 Alexandre Burel 01'46"86
18 Anthony Pichard 01'46"90
19 Samuel Gomez 01'47"34
20 Chris Clark 01'47"65
21 Drew Blumfield 01'48"81
22 Mike Hulscher 01'49"15
23 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'49"52
24 Cedric Leutwyler 01'49"58
25 Dan Hoernemann 01'50"04
26 Martin Pfeiffer 01'50"42
27 Adrien Garreau 01'51"24
28 Djibril Aatif 01'52"43
29 Alex Hantson 01'55"10
30 Martin Brucelle 01'56"43
31 Julien Magnin 01'57"15
32 Mathieu Montaigne 01'58"04
33 Sophie Jarmouni 01'58"10
34 Thomas Graf 02'04"37   
35 Denis Jumelet 02'04"43
36 Daniel Guemy 02'04"73
37 Vincent Culpin 02'05"37
38 Lara Gonzalez 02'08"03
39 Sylvain Viguie 02'12"25
40 Aymeric Guiriec 02'18"00
41 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 02'18"64
42 Victor Culpin 02'19"97
43 Erwan Emeury 02'21"42
Day 20 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'59"14
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"22
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"70   
4 Aron Langerak 01'00"09
5 Julien Holmiere 01'01"05
6 Anthony Pichard 01'01"31
7 David Moll 01'01"39
8 Jeremie Clement 01'01"45
9 Conor Wood 01'01"76   
10 Geoffrey Label 01'01"86
11 Martin Van Haasteren 01'01"94
12 Leyla Hasso 01'02"58
13 Dan Hoernemann 01'02"64
14 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'02"80
15 Salim Araissia 01'02"80
16 Mike Hulscher 01'02"80
17 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"00
18 Patrick Wessels 01'03"06   
19 Djibril Aatif 01'03"28
20 Matthias Rustemeyer 01'03"36
21 Alex Hantson 01'03"50
22 Adrien Garreau 01'03"64
23 Julien Magnin 01'03"68
24 Daniel Lopez 01'03"79
25 Alexandre Burel 01'03"81
26 Mathieu Montaigne 01'04"07
27 Sophie Jarmouni 01'04"09
28 Drew Blumfield 01'04"11
29 Chris Clark 01'04"23
30 Samuel Gomez 01'04"39
31 Guilherme Arantes 01'05"70
32 Daniel Guemy 01'05"80
33 Denis Jumelet 01'06"34
34 Martin Pfeiffer 01'07"28
35 Martin Brucelle 01'07"50
36 Guillaume Da Silva Jesus 01'07"91
37 Lara Gonzalez 01'08"39
38 Aymeric Guiriec 01'09"59
39 Vincent Culpin 01'10"50
40 Sylvain Viguie 01'10"90
41 Thomas Graf 01'12"59   
42 Erwan Emeury 01'16"15
43 Victor Culpin 01'19"04
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US