Home >> Previous Results >> 2013 >> Match Race
      Register
SMK World Championship 2013 Results : Match Race
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Geoffrey Label 5
Leyla Hasso 1
 0    N/A    43    Geoffrey Label 7
Harold Christensen 3
Harold Christensen 5  0    N/A    35   
Jeremie Clement 1
 0    N/A    22    Julien Holmiere 9
Geoffrey Label 4
Guillaume Leviach 5  0    7    30   
Conor Wood 4
 0    N/A    N/A Julien Holmiere 7
Guillaume Leviach 3
Julien Holmiere 5  0    N/A    N/A
Florian Chollet 0
 0    N/A    N/A Sami Cetin 9 Florent Lecoanet 11
Geoffrey Label 3 Julien Holmiere 7
Florent Lecoanet 5  0    7    29     0    8    566   
Pierre Coste 0
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 7
Karel Van Duijvenboden 0
Karel Van Duijvenboden 5  0    N/A    48   
Drew Blumfield 3
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 9
Sami Cetin 6
Matthias Boucher 5  0    N/A    141   
Aron Langerak 1
 0    N/A    N/A Sami Cetin 7
Matthias Boucher 2
Sami Cetin 5  0    N/A    N/A
David Moll 0
 0    N/A    N/A
 Pre-Bracket Playoff Matches:Expand/Collapse
(9)David Moll 3
(8)Salim Araissia 2
 0    8    85   
(9)Leyla Hasso 3
(8)Samuel Gomez 0
 0    N/A    70   
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Geoffrey Label 15 14 0 1 45 15 +300 Pts 933 Pts
2 Julien Holmiere 15 12 3 0 52 8 +44 0 Pts 900 Pts
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 15 12 2 1 49 11 +380 Pts 867 Pts
4 Matthias Boucher 15 11 2 2 46 14 +32 0 Pts 800 Pts
5 Jeremie Clement 15 9 3 3 42 18 +240 Pts 700 Pts
6 Conor Wood 15 8 2 5 36 24 +12 0 Pts 600 Pts
7 Pierre Coste 15 7 4 4 34 26 +80 Pts 600 Pts
8 Salim Araissia 15 7 2 6 32 28 +4 0 Pts 533 Pts
9 Leyla Hasso 15 6 3 6 31 29 +20 Pts 500 Pts
10 Takashi Ogasawara 15 5 3 7 31 29 +2 0 Pts 433 Pts
11 David Shaw 15 6 1 8 28 32 -40 Pts 433 Pts
12 Martin Pfeiffer 15 3 1 11 16 44 -28 0 Pts 233 Pts
13 Daniel Guemy 15 2 1 12 14 46 -320 Pts 167 Pts
14 Anna Moon 15 2 1 12 11 49 -38 0 Pts 167 Pts
15 Florian Valandina 15 2 0 13 13 47 -340 Pts 133 Pts
16 Rivers Labarre 15 0 0 15 0 60 -60 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 15 15 0 0 54 6 +48 0 Pts 1000 Pts
2 Florent Lecoanet 15 13 1 1 49 11 +38 0 Pts 900 Pts
3 Guillaume Leviach 15 13 0 2 50 10 +40 0 Pts 867 Pts
4 Harold Christensen 15 10 2 3 45 15 +30 0 Pts 733 Pts
5 Aron Langerak 15 11 0 4 43 17 +26 0 Pts 733 Pts
6 Drew Blumfield 15 10 2 3 41 19 +22 0 Pts 733 Pts
7 Florian Chollet 15 7 2 6 36 25 +11 0 Pts 533 Pts
8 Samuel Gomez 15 7 2 6 35 26 +9 0 Pts 533 Pts
9 David Moll 15 7 1 7 30 30 +0 0 Pts 500 Pts
10 Russell Horwood 15 5 1 9 23 37 -14 0 Pts 367 Pts
11 Martin Brucelle 15 4 2 9 21 39 -18 0 Pts 333 Pts
12 Julian Thorpe 15 4 1 10 18 42 -24 0 Pts 300 Pts
13 Adrien Garreau 15 4 0 11 19 41 -22 0 Pts 267 Pts
14 Thomas Graf 15 2 0 13 11 49 -38 0 Pts 133 Pts
15 Michael Rawlins 15 1 0 14 6 54 -48 0 Pts 67 Pts
16 Djibril Aatif 15 0 0 15 0 60 -60 0 Pts 0 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Geoffrey Label
Julien Holmiere
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Matthias Boucher
Jeremie Clement
Conor Wood
Pierre Coste
Salim Araissia
Leyla Hasso
Takashi Ogasawara
David Shaw
Martin Pfeiffer
Daniel Guemy
Anna Moon
Florian Valandina
Rivers Labarre
- 0-4    3-1    3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0
4-0    - 2-2    4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3    2-2    - 2-2    3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 2-2    - 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1    3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 1-3 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 2-2 0-4 0-4 1-3    1-3 1-3 - 2-2    3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 2-2 2-2    - 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0    4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 2-2 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 3-1 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 - 3-1 2-2    3-1 4-0
1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 0-4    0-4    1-3 1-3 - 0-4 3-1 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2    4-0 - 0-4 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 4-0 - 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 -
Group B
Sami Cetin
Florent Lecoanet
Guillaume Leviach
Harold Christensen
Aron Langerak
Drew Blumfield
Florian Chollet
Samuel Gomez
David Moll
Russell Horwood
Martin Brucelle
Julian Thorpe
Adrien Garreau
Thomas Graf
Michael Rawlins
Djibril Aatif
- 4-0    3-1    3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4    - 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1    3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3    1-3 - 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 4-0    3-1 4-0 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 - 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 0-4 - 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3    1-3 0-4    1-3 0-4 - 2-2 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0   
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 0-4 3-1 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 4-0    4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 4-0 1-3 - 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4    0-4 1-3 - 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4    0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US