Home >> Previous Results >> 2013 >> Battle Mode
      Register
SMK World Championship 2013 Results : Battle Mode
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Harold Christensen 5
Salim Araissia 0
 0    N/A    20    Harold Christensen 7
Guillaume Leviach 2
Guillaume Leviach 5  0    N/A    15   
Matthias Boucher 3
 0    N/A    N/A Harold Christensen 9
Florent Lecoanet 6
Florent Lecoanet 5  0    8    23   
David Shaw 0
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 7
Conor Wood 6
Conor Wood 5  0    N/A    N/A
Patrick Wessels 2
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 9 Harold Christensen 11
Florent Lecoanet 6 Julien Holmiere 7
Julien Holmiere 5  0    7    55     0    9    425   
Djibril Aatif 1
 0    N/A    N/A Julien Holmiere 7
Drew Blumfield 4
Drew Blumfield 5  0    8    32   
Karel Van Duijvenboden 3
 0    N/A    22    Julien Holmiere 9
Geoffrey Label 7
Sami Cetin 5  0    9    32   
Jeremie Clement 0
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 7
Sami Cetin 1
Geoffrey Label 5  0    N/A    N/A
Aron Langerak 0
 0    N/A    N/A
 Pre-Bracket Playoff Matches:Expand/Collapse
(9)Aron Langerak 3
(8)Florian Chollet 2
 0    N/A    24   
(9)Salim Araissia 3
(8)Renald Chettah 1
 0    N/A    31   
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Harold Christensen 15 14 1 0 55 5 +500 Pts 967 Pts
2 Julien Holmiere 15 13 2 0 53 7 +46 0 Pts 933 Pts
3 Drew Blumfield 15 13 1 1 54 6 +480 Pts 900 Pts
4 Sami Cetin 15 11 1 3 47 13 +34 0 Pts 767 Pts
5 Guillaume Leviach 15 9 1 5 38 22 +160 Pts 633 Pts
6 David Shaw 15 8 3 4 36 24 +12 0 Pts 633 Pts
7 Patrick Wessels 15 8 2 5 34 26 +80 Pts 600 Pts
8 Florian Chollet 15 6 3 6 28 32 -4 0 Pts 500 Pts
9 Salim Araissia 15 5 2 8 25 35 -100 Pts 400 Pts
10 Adrien Garreau 15 4 3 8 23 37 -14 0 Pts 367 Pts
11 Leyla Hasso 15 5 1 9 22 38 -160 Pts 367 Pts
12 Takashi Ogasawara 15 4 1 10 18 42 -24 0 Pts 300 Pts
13 Samuel Gomez 15 3 2 10 17 43 -260 Pts 267 Pts
14 Russell Horwood 15 0 6 9 14 46 -32 0 Pts 200 Pts
15 Florian Valandina 15 1 2 12 12 48 -360 Pts 133 Pts
16 Anna Moon 15 0 1 14 4 56 -52 0 Pts 33 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Geoffrey Label 15 14 1 0 53 7 +46 0 Pts 967 Pts
2 Conor Wood 15 13 0 2 52 8 +44 0 Pts 867 Pts
3 Florent Lecoanet 15 13 0 2 47 13 +34 0 Pts 867 Pts
4 Matthias Boucher 15 10 4 1 45 15 +30 0 Pts 800 Pts
5 Jeremie Clement 15 10 2 3 40 20 +20 0 Pts 733 Pts
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 15 9 2 4 39 21 +18 0 Pts 667 Pts
7 Djibril Aatif 15 8 2 5 36 24 +12 0 Pts 600 Pts
8 Renald Chettah 15 7 1 7 31 29 +2 0 Pts 500 Pts
9 Aron Langerak 15 6 1 8 27 33 -6 0 Pts 433 Pts
10 David Moll 15 5 1 9 23 37 -14 0 Pts 367 Pts
11 Martin Pfeiffer 15 5 1 9 22 38 -16 0 Pts 367 Pts
12 Julian Thorpe 15 3 1 11 18 42 -24 0 Pts 233 Pts
13 Thomas Graf 15 2 3 10 15 45 -30 0 Pts 233 Pts
14 Martin Brucelle 15 3 0 12 15 45 -30 0 Pts 200 Pts
15 Daniel Guemy 15 1 3 11 14 46 -32 0 Pts 167 Pts
16 Michael Rawlins 15 0 0 15 3 57 -54 0 Pts 0 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Harold Christensen
Julien Holmiere
Drew Blumfield
Sami Cetin
Guillaume Leviach
David Shaw
Patrick Wessels
Florian Chollet
Salim Araissia
Adrien Garreau
Leyla Hasso
Takashi Ogasawara
Samuel Gomez
Russell Horwood
Florian Valandina
Anna Moon
- 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 - 2-2    3-1    3-1 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
1-3 2-2    - 4-0    4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3    0-4    - 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4    0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 - 2-2    4-0    2-2 3-1    3-1 4-0    4-0 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2    - 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4    2-2 - 1-3 3-1 4-0 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3    1-3 1-3 3-1 - 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 3-1 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 0-4    3-1 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 2-2
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 -
Group B
Geoffrey Label
Conor Wood
Florent Lecoanet
Matthias Boucher
Jeremie Clement
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Djibril Aatif
Renald Chettah
Aron Langerak
David Moll
Martin Pfeiffer
Julian Thorpe
Thomas Graf
Martin Brucelle
Daniel Guemy
Michael Rawlins
- 3-1 4-0    2-2    3-1 3-1    4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 - 1-3    4-0 4-0 3-1    3-1    4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4    3-1    - 0-4 3-1 3-1    4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
2-2    0-4 4-0 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1
1-3    1-3    1-3    2-2 2-2 - 4-0 0-4 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3    0-4 2-2 1-3 0-4 - 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 4-0 1-3 - 1-3 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 2-2 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 - 3-1 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 - 4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 3-1 0-4 - 3-1 4-0 3-1 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 1-3 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 0-4 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 - 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US