Home >> Previous Results >> 2012 >> Grand Prix 150cc
      Register
SMK World Championship 2012 Results : GP150cc
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Sami Cetin 2
Cedric Leutwyler 0
 0    N/A    18    Sami Cetin 3
Matthias Boucher 1
Matthias Boucher 2  0    N/A    22   
Drew Blumfield 0
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 4
Sami Cetin 0
Julien Holmiere 2  0    N/A    208   
Pierre Coste 0
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 3
Julien Holmiere 0
Florent Lecoanet 2  0    5    44   
Ben Allen 1
 0    10    N/A Sami Cetin 4 Florent Lecoanet 5
Karel Van Duijvenboden 0 Harold Christensen 0
Karel Van Duijvenboden 2  0    N/A    35     0    6    262   
Conor Wood 0
 0    N/A    38    Karel Van Duijvenboden 3
Geoffrey Label 1
Geoffrey Label 2  0    N/A    N/A
Camille Batier 0
 0    N/A    10    Harold Christensen 4
Karel Van Duijvenboden 2
Guillaume Leviach 2  0    N/A    144   
Sebastien Holmiere 0
 0    N/A    N/A Harold Christensen 3
Guillaume Leviach 2
Harold Christensen 2  0    N/A    36   
Geoffrey Ewbank 0
 0    N/A    97   
 Pre-Bracket Playoff Matches:Expand/Collapse
(16)Cedric Leutwyler 42
(17)Christian Wild 28
 0    N/A    50   
(15)Geoffrey Ewbank 31
(18)Jeremie Clement 30
 0    N/A    25   
 Group Stage - Phase 2 - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group 1-8
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 7 5 0 2 276 235 +41 0 Pts 150 Pts
2 Harold Christensen 7 5 0 2 261 240 +21 0 Pts 150 Pts
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 7 4 0 3 267 250 +17 0 Pts 120 Pts
4 Florent Lecoanet 7 4 0 3 263 241 +22 0 Pts 120 Pts
5 Julien Holmiere 7 4 0 3 258 253 +5 0 Pts 120 Pts
6 Geoffrey Label 7 3 0 4 251 249 +2 0 Pts 90 Pts
7 Guillaume Leviach 7 2 0 5 243 276 -33 0 Pts 60 Pts
8 Matthias Boucher 7 1 0 6 213 288 -75 0 Pts 30 Pts
Group 9-16
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
9 Drew Blumfield 7 4 2 1 276 218 +58 0 Pts 150 Pts
10 Sebastien Holmiere 7 5 0 2 267 247 +20 0 Pts 150 Pts
11 Camille Batier 7 5 0 2 261 235 +26 0 Pts 150 Pts
12 Pierre Coste 7 4 0 3 269 231 +38 0 Pts 120 Pts
13 Ben Allen 7 3 1 3 242 261 -19 0 Pts 105 Pts
14 Conor Wood 7 2 0 5 233 259 -26 0 Pts 60 Pts
15 Geoffrey Ewbank 7 2 0 5 225 277 -52 0 Pts 60 Pts
16 Cedric Leutwyler 7 1 1 5 234 279 -45 0 Pts 45 Pts
Group 17-24
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
17 Christian Wild 7 6 0 1 274 211 +63 0 Pts 180 Pts
18 Jeremie Clement 7 6 0 1 270 224 +46 0 Pts 180 Pts
19 Matthew McCarthy 7 4 0 3 259 235 +24 0 Pts 120 Pts
20 Aron Langerak 7 3 0 4 258 233 +25 0 Pts 90 Pts
21 Chris Clark 7 3 0 4 229 264 -35 0 Pts 90 Pts
22 Raphael Braun 7 2 0 5 250 261 -11 0 Pts 60 Pts
23 Salim Araissia 7 2 0 5 216 261 -45 0 Pts 60 Pts
24 Frederic Duarte-Leite 7 2 0 5 210 277 -67 0 Pts 60 Pts
Group 25-28
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
25 Florian Chollet 3 3 0 0 123 80 +43 0 Pts 90 Pts
26 Alexandre Burel 3 1 0 2 94 105 -11 0 Pts 30 Pts
27 Samuel Gomez 3 1 0 2 94 106 -12 0 Pts 30 Pts
28 David Shaw 3 1 0 2 82 102 -20 0 Pts 30 Pts
Group 29-32
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
29 David Moll 3 2 0 1 109 79 +30 0 Pts 60 Pts
30 Elie Blatz 3 2 0 1 106 61 +45 0 Pts 60 Pts
31 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 3 2 0 1 91 67 +24 0 Pts 60 Pts
32 Djibril Aatif 3 0 0 3 27 126 -99 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group 33-36
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
33 Alex Hantson 3 3 0 0 102 85 +17 0 Pts 90 Pts
34 Leyla Hasso 3 2 0 1 105 90 +15 0 Pts 60 Pts
35 Andreas Rudmarker 3 1 0 2 96 105 -9 0 Pts 30 Pts
36 Martin Pfeiffer 3 0 0 3 88 111 -23 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group 37-40
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
37 Sylvain Bellard 3 2 1 0 123 59 +64 0 Pts 75 Pts
38 Pierre-Jean Martin 3 2 1 0 103 67 +36 0 Pts 75 Pts
39 Adrien Garreau 3 1 0 2 52 117 -65 0 Pts 30 Pts
40 Richard Karlsson 3 0 0 3 69 104 -35 0 Pts 0 Pts
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 11 11 0 0 489 239 +2500 Pts 880 Pts
2 Julien Holmiere 11 10 0 1 457 258 +199 0 Pts 800 Pts
3 Drew Blumfield 11 9 0 2 433 290 +1430 Pts 720 Pts
4 Conor Wood 11 7 1 3 420 311 +109 0 Pts 600 Pts
5 Raphael Braun 11 7 0 4 384 339 +450 Pts 560 Pts
6 Jeremie Clement 11 6 0 5 361 348 +13 0 Pts 480 Pts
7 Samuel Gomez 11 5 1 5 365 375 -100 Pts 440 Pts
8 David Moll 11 4 0 7 355 373 -18 0 Pts 320 Pts
9 Leyla Hasso 11 2 0 9 280 426 -1460 Pts 160 Pts
10 Pierre-Jean Martin 11 2 0 9 266 403 -137 0 Pts 160 Pts
11 Daniel Guemy 11 2 0 9 265 394 -1290 Pts 160 Pts
12 Thomas Graf 11 0 0 11 158 477 -319 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 11 11 0 0 483 223 +260 0 Pts 880 Pts
2 Matthias Boucher 11 10 0 1 463 233 +230 0 Pts 800 Pts
3 Cedric Leutwyler 11 9 0 2 435 272 +163 0 Pts 720 Pts
4 Sebastien Holmiere 11 7 0 4 429 295 +134 0 Pts 560 Pts
5 Christian Wild 11 7 0 4 400 301 +99 0 Pts 560 Pts
6 Frederic Duarte-Leite 11 6 0 5 385 296 +89 0 Pts 480 Pts
7 David Shaw 11 5 0 6 387 310 +77 0 Pts 400 Pts
8 Djibril Aatif 11 4 0 7 320 354 -34 0 Pts 320 Pts
9 Alex Hantson 11 3 0 8 214 384 -170 0 Pts 240 Pts
10 Adrien Garreau 11 2 0 9 204 386 -182 0 Pts 160 Pts
11 Kevin Lolu 11 1 0 10 83 366 -283 0 Pts 80 Pts
12 Corentin Collonol 11 1 0 10 48 431 -383 0 Pts 80 Pts
Group C
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
1 Guillaume Leviach 11 10 0 1 459 242 +217 0 Pts 800 Pts
2 Harold Christensen 11 10 0 1 459 263 +196 0 Pts 800 Pts
3 Camille Batier 11 8 0 3 429 274 +155 0 Pts 640 Pts
4 Geoffrey Ewbank 11 7 1 3 426 275 +151 0 Pts 600 Pts
5 Matthew McCarthy 11 7 0 4 429 295 +134 0 Pts 560 Pts
6 Aron Langerak 11 6 0 5 413 300 +113 0 Pts 480 Pts
7 Florian Chollet 11 6 0 5 400 318 +82 0 Pts 480 Pts
8 Jonathan Toole-Charignon 11 4 1 6 345 325 +20 0 Pts 360 Pts
9 Andreas Rudmarker 11 4 0 7 296 328 -32 0 Pts 320 Pts
10 Richard Karlsson 11 2 0 9 151 397 -246 0 Pts 160 Pts
11 Christophe Marchand 11 1 0 10 67 409 -342 0 Pts 80 Pts
Group D
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 11 11 0 0 474 231 +243 0 Pts 880 Pts
2 Geoffrey Label 11 9 0 2 453 268 +185 0 Pts 720 Pts
3 Pierre Coste 11 9 0 2 438 283 +155 0 Pts 720 Pts
4 Ben Allen 11 8 0 3 455 247 +208 0 Pts 640 Pts
5 Salim Araissia 11 8 0 3 409 313 +96 0 Pts 640 Pts
6 Chris Clark 11 6 0 5 414 270 +144 0 Pts 480 Pts
7 Alexandre Burel 11 5 0 6 354 342 +12 0 Pts 400 Pts
8 Elie Blatz 11 4 0 7 290 332 -42 0 Pts 320 Pts
9 Martin Pfeiffer 11 3 0 8 294 362 -68 0 Pts 240 Pts
10 Sylvain Bellard 11 2 0 9 322 378 -56 0 Pts 160 Pts
11 Theo Wolos 11 1 0 10 6 444 -438 0 Pts 80 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Florent Lecoanet
Julien Holmiere
Drew Blumfield
Conor Wood
Raphael Braun
Jeremie Clement
Samuel Gomez
David Moll
Leyla Hasso
Pierre-Jean Martin
Daniel Guemy
Thomas Graf
- 45-25    45-19 39-36 45-18 45-25 45-30 45-21 45-9 45-15 45-22 45-19
25-45    - 39-36 42-33 45-18    45-12 42-27 42-30 45-30 45-6 42-4 45-17
19-45 36-39 - 42-30 42-33 36-22 45-27 45-19 39-13 42-21 42-28 45-13
36-39 33-42 30-42 - 42-33 39-31 36-36 33-25 42-28 39-17 45-15 45-3
18-45 18-45    33-42 33-42 - 39-36 39-28 39-36 39-13 39-36 42-16 45-0
25-45 12-45 22-36 31-39 36-39 - 34-30 39-30 42-21 36-18 39-33 45-12
30-45 27-42 27-45 36-36 28-39 30-34 - 34-22 39-28 45-30 36-33 33-21
21-45 30-42 19-45 25-33 36-39 30-39 22-34 - 45-30 45-21 37-17 45-30
9-45 30-45 13-39 28-42 13-39 21-42 28-39 30-45 - 42-30 24-33 42-27
15-45 6-45 21-42 17-39 36-39 18-36 30-45 21-45 30-42 - 30-21 42-4
22-45 4-42 28-42 15-45 16-42 33-39 33-36 17-37 33-24 21-30 - 45-12
19-45 17-45 13-45 3-45 0-45 12-45 21-33 30-45 27-42 4-42 12-45 -
Group B
Sami Cetin
Matthias Boucher
Cedric Leutwyler
Sebastien Holmiere
Christian Wild
Frederic Duarte-Leite
David Shaw
Djibril Aatif
Alex Hantson
Adrien Garreau
Kevin Lolu
Corentin Collonol
- 42-33    42-33 45-30 45-18 45-22 39-27 45-30 45-18 45-12 45-0 45-0
33-42    - 42-24    45-24 42-27 42-28 45-18 37-18 42-27 45-24 45-1 45-0
33-42 24-42    - 39-36    39-30 39-36 36-34 45-25 45-0 45-13 45-12 45-2
30-45 24-45 36-39    - 42-28 45-25 36-33 36-39 45-1 45-27 45-6 45-7
18-45 27-42 30-39 28-42 - 39-33 45-30 36-12 45-24 42-5 45-22 45-7
22-45 28-42 36-39 25-45 33-39 - 27-26 42-10 45-18 45-25 37-0 45-7
27-39 18-45 34-36 33-36 30-45 26-27 - 42-30 45-18 45-9 45-25 42-0
30-45 18-37 25-45 39-36 12-36 10-42 30-42 - 39-31 36-39 39-1 42-0
18-45 27-42 0-45 1-45 24-45 18-45 18-45 31-39 - 31-27 1-0 45-6
12-45 24-45 13-45 27-45 5-42 25-45 9-45 39-36 27-31 - 0-1 23-0
0-45 1-45 12-45 6-45 22-45 0-37 25-45 1-39 0-1 1-0 - 9-19
0-45 0-45 2-45 7-45 7-45 7-45 0-42 0-42 6-45 0-23 19-9 -
Group C
Guillaume Leviach
Harold Christensen
Camille Batier
Geoffrey Ewbank
Matthew McCarthy
Aron Langerak
Florian Chollet
Jonathan Toole-Charignon
Andreas Rudmarker
Richard Karlsson
Christophe Marchand
- 39-36 39-36    33-39    42-30 42-33 42-23 42-9 45-15 45-15 45-6
36-39 - 42-33    42-33 39-36    39-33 42-28 39-36 45-15 45-6 45-7
36-39    33-42    - 39-36 42-33 27-37 36-33 42-21 45-22 45-11 39-0
39-33    33-42 36-39 - 24-39 39-25 42-33 36-36 42-21 45-1 45-6
30-42 36-39    33-42 39-24 - 39-36 33-39 42-33 42-27 45-11 45-2
33-42 33-39 37-27 25-39 36-39 - 30-39 42-33 45-30 45-12 45-0
23-42 28-42 33-36 33-42 39-33 39-30 - 42-33 28-42 45-10 45-8
9-42 36-39 21-42 36-36 33-42 33-42 33-42 - 36-12 45-24 18-4
15-45 15-45 22-45 21-42 27-42 30-45 42-28 12-36 - 30-0 37-0
15-45 6-45 11-45 1-45 11-45 12-45 10-45 24-45 0-30 - 45-7
6-45 7-45 0-39 6-45 2-45 0-45 8-45 4-18 0-37 7-45 -
Group D
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Geoffrey Label
Pierre Coste
Ben Allen
Salim Araissia
Chris Clark
Alexandre Burel
Elie Blatz
Martin Pfeiffer
Sylvain Bellard
Theo Wolos
- 42-33    42-33 36-33 42-28 42-27 45-14 45-25 45-13 45-25 45-0
33-42    - 42-27 39-36    36-39 33-30 45-30 45-19 45-21 45-24 45-0
33-42 27-42 - 36-29 39-36 42-33 42-33 45-18 39-36 45-14 45-0
33-36 36-39    29-36 - 45-30 42-27 45-19 45-15 45-24 45-20 45-1
28-42 39-36 36-39 30-45 - 33-30 39-33 36-30 42-27 39-31 42-0
27-42 30-33 33-42 27-42 30-33 - 42-33 45-11 45-6 45-27 45-1
14-45 30-45 33-42 19-45 33-39 33-42 - 39-20 36-31 42-33 42-0
25-45 19-45 18-45 15-45 30-36 11-45 20-39 - 29-7 33-25 45-0
13-45 21-45 36-39 24-45 27-42 6-45 31-36 7-29 - 39-36 45-0
25-45 24-45 14-45 20-45 31-39 27-45 33-42 25-33 36-39 - 45-0
0-45 0-45 0-45 1-45 0-42 1-45 0-42 0-45 0-45 0-45 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US