Home >> Previous Results >> 2011 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK World Championship 2011 Results : Time Trial
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Top 16
# Name DP1 BC2 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'13"55 01'47"22 03'00"77
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'14"32 01'47"49 03'01"81
3 Matthias Boucher 01'14"20 01'47"77 03'01"97
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'16"33 01'45"94 03'02"27
5 Pierre Coste 01'15"14 01'49"33 03'04"47
6 Sami Cetin 01'12"91 01'53"56 03'06"47
7 Florian Chollet 01'16"83 01'53"19 03'10"02
8 David Moll 01'20"21 01'53"25 03'13"46
9 Cedric Leutwyler 01'23"26 01'52"47 03'15"73
10 Aron Langerak 01'19"71 01'59"61 03'19"32
11 Camille Batier 01'23"79 01'56"57 03'20"36
12 Patrick Wessels 01'23"89 01'57"13 03'21"02
13 Conor Wood 01'23"99 01'58"04 03'22"03
14 Drew Blumfield 01'18"34 02'08"25 03'26"59   
15 Salim Araissia 01'22"22 02'04"47 03'26"69
16 Samuel Gomez 01'22"46 02'06"64 03'29"10
Quarterfinals
# Name RR KB2 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"56 00'57"96 02'27"52   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"23 00'59"40 02'28"63
3 Sami Cetin 01'29"33 01'00"69 02'30"02
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'28"89 01'06"58 02'35"47
5 Matthias Boucher 01'30"64 01'09"55 02'40"19
6 Florian Chollet 01'31"57 01'09"43 02'41"00
7 Pierre Coste 01'43"02 01'06"02 02'49"04
8 David Moll 01'37"96 01'12"73 02'50"69
Semifinals
# Name CI2 GV1 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'06"74 01'07"66 02'14"40   
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'09"98 01'08"07 02'18"05
3 Sami Cetin 01'06"94 01'15"12 02'22"06
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'08"79 01'16"31 02'25"10
Match for 3rd Place
# Name MC4 Total Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'37"84 01'37"84
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'38"76 01'38"76   
Final
# Name MC1 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"58 00'59"58
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'00"91 01'00"91
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group Stage Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Total Time Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 9 25'15"77 1106 pts
2 Sami Cetin 9 25'18"10 1094 pts
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 3 25'26"40 1078 pts
4 Matthias Boucher 0 26'08"17 1002 pts
5 Pierre Coste 0 26'10"88 992 pts
6 Guillaume Leviach 0 26'32"26 898 pts
7 Aron Langerak 0 27'38"25 808 pts
8 Cedric Leutwyler 0 27'54"90 746 pts
9 Drew Blumfield 0 28'04"57 738 pts
10 Florian Chollet 0 28'03"23 736 pts
11 Camille Batier 0 28'14"63 734 pts
12 David Moll 0 28'27"64 674 pts
13 Conor Wood 0 28'20"81 666 pts
14 Patrick Wessels 0 28'28"73 650 pts
15 Samuel Gomez 0 28'30"63 642 pts
16 Salim Araissia 0 28'39"87 636 pts
17 Alexandre Burel 0 28'27"15 628 pts
18 Chris Clark 0 28'45"08 618 pts
19 Kevin Borne 0 30'52"24 428 pts
20 Elie Blatz 0 30'08"98 404 pts
21 David Shaw 0 30'20"27 382 pts
22 Djibril Aatif 0 30'49"47 342 pts
23 Martin Pfeiffer 0 31'16"59 326 pts
24 Daniel Guemy 0 31'12"27 296 pts
25 Alex Hantson 0 32'43"13 278 pts
26 Florian Valandina 0 33'12"17 180 pts
27 Adrien Garreau 0 34'31"59 144 pts
28 Thomas Graf 0 35'32"12 98 pts
29 Cedric Pruvrel 0 36'17"52 86 pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Day 1 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"75
2 Sami Cetin 01'07"77
3 Matthias Boucher 01'07"89
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"95
5 Aron Langerak 01'08"15
6 Pierre Coste 01'08"35
7 Florian Chollet 01'08"47
8 Camille Batier 01'08"69
9 Chris Clark 01'08"71
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'09"15
11 Patrick Wessels 01'09"39
12 Salim Araissia 01'09"41
13 David Moll 01'09"53
14 Kevin Borne 01'09"63
15 Alexandre Burel 01'09"74
16 Conor Wood 01'09"76
17 Samuel Gomez 01'10"42
18 Djibril Aatif 01'11"10
19 Guillaume Leviach 01'11"22
20 Elie Blatz 01'14"32
21 Martin Pfeiffer 01'16"77
22 Florian Valandina 01'17"57
23 Alex Hantson 01'17"86
24 Daniel Guemy 01'18"18
25 Drew Blumfield 01'18"42
26 Thomas Graf 01'20"17
27 David Shaw 01'21"72
28 Cedric Pruvrel 01'23"81
29 Adrien Garreau 01'32"89
Day 2 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"22
2 Sami Cetin 00'55"22
3 Matthias Boucher 00'56"41
4 Guillaume Leviach 00'58"38
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"01
6 Aron Langerak 01'01"27
7 Cedric Leutwyler 01'01"35
8 Drew Blumfield 01'01"91
9 Camille Batier 01'02"74
10 Samuel Gomez 01'03"08
11 Pierre Coste 01'03"75
12 David Moll 01'04"33
13 Conor Wood 01'05"03
14 Florian Chollet 01'05"35
15 Patrick Wessels 01'06"90
16 Kevin Borne 01'07"32
17 Alexandre Burel 01'07"58
18 Alex Hantson 01'11"44
19 Elie Blatz 01'11"91
20 Salim Araissia 01'12"63
21 David Shaw 01'12"73
22 Florian Valandina 01'14"58
23 Martin Pfeiffer 01'14"92
24 Djibril Aatif 01'17"62
25 Chris Clark 01'18"14
26 Daniel Guemy 01'19"52
27 Thomas Graf 01'23"26
28 Cedric Pruvrel 01'26"24
29 Adrien Garreau 01'31"44
Day 3 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"81
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'08"11
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'08"65
4 Pierre Coste 01'09"51
5 Sami Cetin 01'09"55
6 Matthias Boucher 01'12"55
7 Florian Chollet 01'14"76
8 Aron Langerak 01'14"96
9 Drew Blumfield 01'16"85
10 Samuel Gomez 01'18"74
11 Salim Araissia 01'19"02
12 Patrick Wessels 01'19"20
13 Cedric Leutwyler 01'19"38
14 Alex Hantson 01'20"59
15 Camille Batier 01'21"78
16 Conor Wood 01'22"62
17 Kevin Borne 01'23"10
18 Elie Blatz 01'23"83
19 Alexandre Burel 01'24"33
20 Martin Pfeiffer 01'26"44
21 David Moll 01'27"12
22 Daniel Guemy 01'27"14
23 David Shaw 01'27"24
24 Chris Clark 01'28"75
25 Florian Valandina 01'29"56
26 Djibril Aatif 01'31"50
27 Adrien Garreau 01'35"85
28 Cedric Pruvrel 01'38"58
29 Thomas Graf 01'38"98   
Day 4 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'17"55
2 Sami Cetin 01'17"62
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"66
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"76
5 Matthias Boucher 01'25"33
6 Alexandre Burel 01'28"59
7 Pierre Coste 01'30"14
8 Patrick Wessels 01'30"30
9 Conor Wood 01'30"66
10 Samuel Gomez 01'33"37
11 Chris Clark 01'33"45
12 Cedric Leutwyler 01'35"24
13 David Moll 01'36"71
14 Daniel Guemy 01'36"93
15 Drew Blumfield 01'38"02
16 Aron Langerak 01'39"75
17 David Shaw 01'42"16
18 Djibril Aatif 01'42"66
19 Alex Hantson 01'43"36
20 Camille Batier 01'43"44
21 Florian Chollet 01'44"51
22 Elie Blatz 01'44"61
23 Salim Araissia 01'44"97
24 Thomas Graf 01'48"35
25 Florian Valandina 01'50"92
26 Cedric Pruvrel 02'03"02
27 Martin Pfeiffer 02'07"55
28 Kevin Borne 02'15"43
29 Adrien Garreau 02'24"49
Day 5 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'57"55
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"96
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'58"70
4 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"52
5 Matthias Boucher 01'00"71
6 Aron Langerak 01'04"73
7 Florian Chollet 01'07"04
8 Drew Blumfield 01'07"89
9 Camille Batier 01'08"23
10 Pierre Coste 01'08"35
11 David Moll 01'08"73
12 Salim Araissia 01'10"68
13 Elie Blatz 01'11"12
14 Kevin Borne 01'11"97
15 Samuel Gomez 01'12"59   
16 Patrick Wessels 01'12"75
17 Conor Wood 01'13"21
18 Cedric Leutwyler 01'14"00
19 Alexandre Burel 01'14"84
20 Chris Clark 01'15"20
21 David Shaw 01'16"01
22 Daniel Guemy 01'16"49
23 Martin Pfeiffer 01'17"49
24 Djibril Aatif 01'20"05
25 Adrien Garreau 01'21"94
26 Florian Valandina 01'22"76
27 Thomas Graf 01'25"07
28 Cedric Pruvrel 01'27"42
29 Alex Hantson 01'30"28
Day 6 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'45"27
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'46"26
3 Matthias Boucher 01'47"14
4 Pierre Coste 01'48"17
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'49"94
6 Aron Langerak 01'50"82
7 Alexandre Burel 01'52"65
8 Sami Cetin 01'52"81
9 Salim Araissia 01'52"97
10 Chris Clark 01'53"68
11 David Moll 01'53"76
12 Cedric Leutwyler 01'54"20
13 Patrick Wessels 01'54"78
14 Elie Blatz 01'57"84
15 Florian Chollet 01'58"00
16 Samuel Gomez 01'58"42
17 Drew Blumfield 01'59"22
18 Conor Wood 01'59"49
19 Camille Batier 01'59"89
20 Daniel Guemy 02'05"25
21 David Shaw 02'05"86
22 Martin Pfeiffer 02'06"36
23 Kevin Borne 02'11"87
24 Adrien Garreau 02'12"57
25 Florian Valandina 02'12"91
26 Djibril Aatif 02'18"02
27 Alex Hantson 02'19"73
28 Thomas Graf 02'29"94
29 Cedric Pruvrel 02'31"93
Day 7 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'56"67
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'56"77
3 Guillaume Leviach 00'57"43
4 Pierre Coste 00'57"96
5 Matthias Boucher 00'58"48
6 Florian Chollet 01'01"72
7 Sami Cetin 01'03"28
8 Camille Batier 01'04"27
9 Drew Blumfield 01'04"43
10 David Moll 01'05"19
11 Chris Clark 01'05"37
12 Patrick Wessels 01'05"68
13 Salim Araissia 01'06"14
14 Conor Wood 01'06"30
15 Samuel Gomez 01'06"46
16 Kevin Borne 01'06"48
17 Cedric Leutwyler 01'07"04
18 Aron Langerak 01'07"18
19 Daniel Guemy 01'07"81
20 Martin Pfeiffer 01'08"19
21 Djibril Aatif 01'08"21
22 Alexandre Burel 01'08"91
23 David Shaw 01'09"33
24 Elie Blatz 01'11"20
25 Adrien Garreau 01'11"67
26 Cedric Pruvrel 01'12"91
27 Alex Hantson 01'14"98
28 Florian Valandina 01'15"04
29 Thomas Graf 01'22"42
Day 8 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'20"39
2 Matthias Boucher 01'20"69
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'21"98
4 Pierre Coste 01'22"72
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'24"27   
6 Alexandre Burel 01'27"24
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"86
8 Camille Batier 01'30"32
9 Aron Langerak 01'30"58
10 Chris Clark 01'30"64
11 Drew Blumfield 01'31"28
12 Conor Wood 01'32"01
13 Djibril Aatif 01'32"83
14 Martin Pfeiffer 01'34"82
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'34"92
16 Florian Chollet 01'35"65
17 Patrick Wessels 01'36"39
18 Salim Araissia 01'37"21
19 Alex Hantson 01'37"62
20 Kevin Borne 01'39"73
21 Samuel Gomez 01'40"35
22 David Moll 01'40"51
23 David Shaw 01'42"34
24 Elie Blatz 01'43"46
25 Florian Valandina 01'48"05
26 Daniel Guemy 01'53"29
27 Adrien Garreau 01'54"02
28 Thomas Graf 01'57"54
29 Cedric Pruvrel 02'01"72
Day 9 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"75
2 Sami Cetin 01'01"25
3 Pierre Coste 01'01"31
4 Aron Langerak 01'01"65
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'01"67
6 Matthias Boucher 01'02"26
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'02"92
8 Drew Blumfield 01'02"98
9 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"04
10 Patrick Wessels 01'03"06
11 Salim Araissia 01'03"24
12 Conor Wood 01'03"26
13 Kevin Borne 01'03"32
14 David Moll 01'03"50
15 Alexandre Burel 01'03"58
16 Chris Clark 01'03"68
17 Florian Chollet 01'03"85
18 Samuel Gomez 01'04"11
19 Elie Blatz 01'04"13
20 Djibril Aatif 01'04"37
21 David Shaw 01'04"57
22 Alex Hantson 01'04"93
23 Camille Batier 01'06"34
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'07"93
25 Daniel Guemy 01'08"97
26 Florian Valandina 01'09"47
27 Adrien Garreau 01'14"20
28 Cedric Pruvrel 01'15"67
29 Thomas Graf 01'19"14
Day 10 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"06
2 Sami Cetin 01'36"11
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"91
4 Matthias Boucher 01'38"24
5 Pierre Coste 01'39"83
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'40"53
7 Florian Chollet 01'42"02
8 Aron Langerak 01'42"76
9 Patrick Wessels 01'45"60
10 David Moll 01'46"02
11 Camille Batier 01'46"24
12 Drew Blumfield 01'46"36
13 Conor Wood 01'46"56
14 Cedric Leutwyler 01'46"80   
15 Samuel Gomez 01'48"59
16 Alexandre Burel 01'49"39
17 Salim Araissia 01'50"22
18 Kevin Borne 01'52"32
19 Daniel Guemy 01'52"57
20 Chris Clark 01'53"37
21 David Shaw 01'54"38
22 Martin Pfeiffer 01'57"56
23 Elie Blatz 01'57"92
24 Florian Valandina 01'59"14
25 Djibril Aatif 01'59"41
26 Alex Hantson 02'04"01
27 Adrien Garreau 02'14"16
28 Cedric Pruvrel 02'17"52
29 Thomas Graf 02'21"23
Day 11 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'27"44
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'27"79
3 Matthias Boucher 01'28"21
4 Sami Cetin 01'28"35
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"17
6 Pierre Coste 01'29"39
7 Aron Langerak 01'32"15
8 Cedric Leutwyler 01'32"25
9 Conor Wood 01'33"47
10 Drew Blumfield 01'33"70
11 David Moll 01'34"58
12 Chris Clark 01'34"62
13 Florian Chollet 01'35"75
14 Camille Batier 01'36"47
15 Samuel Gomez 01'37"11
16 Salim Araissia 01'37"37
17 Patrick Wessels 01'37"66
18 Alexandre Burel 01'41"64
19 Kevin Borne 01'42"88   
20 David Shaw 01'42"94
21 Djibril Aatif 01'45"70
22 Alex Hantson 01'45"98
23 Elie Blatz 01'46"60
24 Daniel Guemy 01'47"24
25 Martin Pfeiffer 01'50"82
26 Florian Valandina 01'53"76
27 Adrien Garreau 01'53"94
28 Thomas Graf 02'02"18
29 Cedric Pruvrel 02'02"92
Day 12 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'28"79
2 Sami Cetin 01'29"03
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"21
4 Matthias Boucher 01'29"47
5 Pierre Coste 01'30"00
6 Alexandre Burel 01'31"46
7 Conor Wood 01'31"52
8 Drew Blumfield 01'31"59
9 Aron Langerak 01'31"63
10 Florian Chollet 01'32"47
11 Cedric Leutwyler 01'32"71
12 Camille Batier 01'34"14
13 David Moll 01'34"72
14 Salim Araissia 01'35"08
15 Samuel Gomez 01'35"46
16 Chris Clark 01'35"91
17 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"67
18 Djibril Aatif 01'39"79
19 Patrick Wessels 01'40"59
20 Elie Blatz 01'41"13
21 Martin Pfeiffer 01'41"99
22 Kevin Borne 01'42"22   
23 Daniel Guemy 01'42"42
24 David Shaw 01'50"34
25 Adrien Garreau 02'11"53
26 Thomas Graf 02'18"12
27 Florian Valandina 02'18"48
28 Cedric Pruvrel 02'44"39
29 Alex Hantson 02'46"18
Day 13 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'17"90
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'18"42
3 Aron Langerak 01'19"44
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'19"71
5 Pierre Coste 01'20"43
6 Matthias Boucher 01'21"76
7 Camille Batier 01'22"00
8 Conor Wood 01'22"90
9 Patrick Wessels 01'22"92
10 David Moll 01'22"92
11 Samuel Gomez 01'23"28
12 Florian Chollet 01'23"46
13 Salim Araissia 01'23"59
14 Florent Lecoanet 01'23"99
15 David Shaw 01'24"77
16 Elie Blatz 01'24"85
17 Alex Hantson 01'24"85
18 Cedric Leutwyler 01'25"37
19 Drew Blumfield 01'25"45
20 Alexandre Burel 01'25"60
21 Chris Clark 01'29"07
22 Daniel Guemy 01'29"39
23 Djibril Aatif 01'29"72
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'30"00
25 Adrien Garreau 01'32"07
26 Florian Valandina 01'36"66
27 Cedric Pruvrel 01'39"57
28 Thomas Graf 01'41"47
29 Kevin Borne 01'48"43
Day 14 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'29"56
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'31"00
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'32"15
4 Pierre Coste 01'33"25
5 Florian Chollet 01'35"63
6 Camille Batier 01'36"01
7 Cedric Leutwyler 01'36"23
8 Chris Clark 01'36"69
9 Matthias Boucher 01'37"27
10 Samuel Gomez 01'37"33
11 David Moll 01'37"38
12 Drew Blumfield 01'38"02
13 Alexandre Burel 01'38"18
14 Patrick Wessels 01'38"30
15 Guillaume Leviach 01'38"44
16 Aron Langerak 01'38"88
17 Salim Araissia 01'39"26
18 David Shaw 01'40"09
19 Djibril Aatif 01'41"58
20 Conor Wood 01'42"42
21 Martin Pfeiffer 01'42"72
22 Elie Blatz 01'44"67
23 Daniel Guemy 01'47"79
24 Kevin Borne 01'51"04
25 Florian Valandina 01'54"88
26 Alex Hantson 01'59"04
27 Adrien Garreau 02'02"14
28 Cedric Pruvrel 02'04"89
29 Thomas Graf 02'07"95
Day 15 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'52"97
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"89
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'57"78
4 Pierre Coste 00'58"20
5 Matthias Boucher 01'01"74
6 Cedric Leutwyler 01'04"25
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'05"82
8 Aron Langerak 01'06"64
9 Camille Batier 01'07"24
10 Samuel Gomez 01'08"49
11 Conor Wood 01'08"91
12 Chris Clark 01'09"17
13 David Moll 01'09"78
14 Drew Blumfield 01'10"14
15 Alexandre Burel 01'11"10
16 Patrick Wessels 01'11"20
17 Florian Chollet 01'12"67
18 Salim Araissia 01'13"68
19 David Shaw 01'15"97
20 Elie Blatz 01'18"88
21 Djibril Aatif 01'21"25
22 Adrien Garreau 01'25"29
23 Kevin Borne 01'26"50
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'27"18
25 Daniel Guemy 01'27"89
26 Cedric Pruvrel 01'27"91
27 Alex Hantson 01'31"22
28 Thomas Graf 01'34"08
29 Florian Valandina 01'34"80
Day 16 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'35"48
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'41"68
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'42"04
4 Pierre Coste 01'43"24
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'45"23
6 Conor Wood 01'49"72
7 Alexandre Burel 01'49"74
8 Cedric Leutwyler 01'49"98
9 Chris Clark 01'50"74
10 Drew Blumfield 01'51"93
11 Salim Araissia 01'52"91
12 David Moll 01'54"32
13 Florian Chollet 01'54"86
14 Matthias Boucher 01'55"34
15 Patrick Wessels 01'55"95
16 Camille Batier 01'56"13
17 Kevin Borne 01'56"31
18 Samuel Gomez 01'57"01
19 David Shaw 01'57"70
20 Elie Blatz 01'57"76
21 Aron Langerak 01'58"56
22 Djibril Aatif 02'00"75
23 Alex Hantson 02'03"73
24 Daniel Guemy 02'04"11
25 Florian Valandina 02'04"37
26 Martin Pfeiffer 02'05"60
27 Thomas Graf 02'11"12
28 Adrien Garreau 02'15"41
29 Cedric Pruvrel 02'24"99
Day 17 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'51"97
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'52"19
3 Matthias Boucher 00'55"30
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"32
5 Pierre Coste 00'56"47
6 Florian Chollet 00'58"62
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'02"20
8 Salim Araissia 01'03"14
9 Samuel Gomez 01'04"91
10 Camille Batier 01'05"53
11 Drew Blumfield 01'06"90
12 Alexandre Burel 01'07"06
13 Kevin Borne 01'07"12
14 David Moll 01'07"34
15 Chris Clark 01'07"64
16 Aron Langerak 01'08"07
17 Alex Hantson 01'08"45
18 Cedric Leutwyler 01'08"81
19 Conor Wood 01'09"72
20 Patrick Wessels 01'10"42
21 David Shaw 01'14"36
22 Daniel Guemy 01'14"98
23 Elie Blatz 01'16"11
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'16"79
25 Thomas Graf 01'19"02
26 Cedric Pruvrel 01'19"22
27 Florian Valandina 01'19"46
28 Djibril Aatif 01'20"00
29 Adrien Garreau 01'21"88
Day 18 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"74
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"82
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'30"24
4 Matthias Boucher 01'30"64
5 Pierre Coste 01'31"14
6 Aron Langerak 01'31"69
7 Cedric Leutwyler 01'34"68
8 Sami Cetin 01'35"16
9 Patrick Wessels 01'35"93
10 Drew Blumfield 01'36"03
11 Florian Chollet 01'37"49
12 Salim Araissia 01'37"64
13 Camille Batier 01'39"67
14 David Moll 01'39"73
15 Samuel Gomez 01'40"31
16 Chris Clark 01'40"31
17 Alexandre Burel 01'40"67
18 David Shaw 01'41"21
19 Elie Blatz 01'41"54
20 Kevin Borne 01'41"80
21 Conor Wood 01'43"63
22 Florian Valandina 01'46"02
23 Martin Pfeiffer 01'48"21
24 Adrien Garreau 01'48"37
25 Djibril Aatif 01'51"47
26 Daniel Guemy 01'51"97
27 Alex Hantson 01'55"43
28 Thomas Graf 02'01"27
29 Cedric Pruvrel 02'04"27
Day 19 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'02"98
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"10
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"12
4 Matthias Boucher 01'03"60
5 Pierre Coste 01'04"31
6 Aron Langerak 01'04"63
7 Cedric Leutwyler 01'05"03
8 Camille Batier 01'05"27
9 Drew Blumfield 01'05"39
10 Salim Araissia 01'06"66
11 Conor Wood 01'06"72
12 Martin Pfeiffer 01'06"96
13 Samuel Gomez 01'07"04
14 David Shaw 01'07"04
15 Florian Chollet 01'08"29
16 Chris Clark 01'08"35
17 Elie Blatz 01'08"65
18 Djibril Aatif 01'08"69
19 Patrick Wessels 01'09"01
20 Kevin Borne 01'09"84
21 Guillaume Leviach 01'10"08
22 David Moll 01'11"36
23 Daniel Guemy 01'11"52
24 Alexandre Burel 01'12"45
25 Alex Hantson 01'13"33
26 Adrien Garreau 01'16"53
27 Thomas Graf 01'19"77
28 Florian Valandina 01'27"57
29 Cedric Pruvrel 01'31"38
Day 20 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'12"47
2 Sami Cetin 01'13"15
3 Pierre Coste 01'14"36
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'14"98
5 Matthias Boucher 01'15"14
6 Drew Blumfield 01'18"06
7 David Moll 01'20"11
8 Camille Batier 01'20"23
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'20"41
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'20"47
11 Chris Clark 01'21"59
12 Alexandre Burel 01'22"40
13 Florian Chollet 01'22"62
14 Patrick Wessels 01'22"70
15 Conor Wood 01'22"90
16 Samuel Gomez 01'23"56
17 Salim Araissia 01'24"05
18 Aron Langerak 01'24"71
19 Djibril Aatif 01'24"75
20 Kevin Borne 01'24"93
21 Martin Pfeiffer 01'28"29
22 Elie Blatz 01'28"45
23 Daniel Guemy 01'28"81
24 David Shaw 01'29"51
25 Alex Hantson 01'30"12
26 Adrien Garreau 01'31"20
27 Florian Valandina 01'36"17
28 Cedric Pruvrel 01'39"16
29 Thomas Graf 01'51"04
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US