Home >> Previous Results >> 2011 >> Match Race
      Register
SMK World Championship 2011 Results : Match Race
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Florent Lecoanet 5
Conor Wood 0
 0    N/A    6    Florent Lecoanet 7
Pierre Coste 1
Pierre Coste 5  0    N/A    N/A
Salim Araissia 1
 0    N/A    16    Karel Van Duijvenboden 9
Florent Lecoanet 6
Karel Van Duijvenboden 5  0    N/A    31   
Cedric Leutwyler 1
 0    N/A    N/A Karel Van Duijvenboden 7
Guillaume Leviach 6
Guillaume Leviach 5  0    N/A    N/A
Florian Chollet 1
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 9 Sami Cetin 11
Geoffrey Label 2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 4
Geoffrey Label 5  0    N/A    14     0    7    45   
Aron Langerak 2
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 7
Matthias Boucher 6
Matthias Boucher 5  0    N/A    10   
Patrick Wessels 0
 0    N/A    N/A Sami Cetin 9
Geoffrey Label 4
Drew Blumfield 5  0    N/A    24   
Anthony Pichard 2
 0    N/A    14    Sami Cetin 7
Drew Blumfield 3
Sami Cetin 5  0    N/A    18   
Chris Clark 0
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 14 13 1 0 52 4 +480 Pts 1080 Pts
2 Geoffrey Label 14 12 1 1 47 9 +38 0 Pts 1000 Pts
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 14 11 2 1 45 11 +340 Pts 960 Pts
4 Drew Blumfield 14 7 5 2 36 20 +16 0 Pts 760 Pts
5 Salim Araissia 14 8 2 4 35 21 +140 Pts 720 Pts
6 Patrick Wessels 14 8 2 4 33 23 +10 0 Pts 720 Pts
7 Florian Chollet 14 6 4 4 34 22 +120 Pts 640 Pts
8 Chris Clark 14 6 4 4 31 25 +6 0 Pts 640 Pts
9 Samuel Gomez 14 5 4 5 26 30 -40 Pts 560 Pts
10 Kevin Borne 14 3 3 8 19 37 -18 0 Pts 360 Pts
11 Martin Pfeiffer 14 4 0 10 21 35 -140 Pts 320 Pts
12 Elie Blatz 14 2 4 8 16 40 -24 0 Pts 320 Pts
13 David Moll 14 2 2 10 14 42 -280 Pts 240 Pts
14 Florian Valandina 14 1 0 13 8 48 -40 0 Pts 80 Pts
15 Thomas Graf 14 0 0 14 3 53 -50 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 14 12 2 0 48 8 +40 0 Pts 1040 Pts
2 Guillaume Leviach 14 11 2 1 46 10 +36 0 Pts 960 Pts
3 Matthias Boucher 14 10 4 0 43 13 +30 0 Pts 960 Pts
4 Pierre Coste 14 9 2 3 37 19 +18 0 Pts 800 Pts
5 Anthony Pichard 14 8 3 3 38 18 +20 0 Pts 760 Pts
6 Cedric Leutwyler 14 8 2 4 37 19 +18 0 Pts 720 Pts
7 Aron Langerak 14 8 1 5 32 24 +8 0 Pts 680 Pts
8 Conor Wood 14 6 4 4 34 22 +12 0 Pts 640 Pts
9 Alexandre Burel 14 6 2 6 32 24 +8 0 Pts 560 Pts
10 David Shaw 14 5 1 8 22 34 -12 0 Pts 440 Pts
11 Daniel Guemy 14 4 1 9 21 35 -14 0 Pts 360 Pts
12 Alex Hantson 14 2 1 11 11 45 -34 0 Pts 200 Pts
13 Djibril Aatif 14 2 0 12 10 46 -36 0 Pts 160 Pts
14 Adrien Garreau 14 1 1 12 6 50 -44 0 Pts 120 Pts
15 Cedric Pruvrel 14 0 0 14 3 53 -50 0 Pts 0 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Florent Lecoanet
Geoffrey Label
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Drew Blumfield
Salim Araissia
Patrick Wessels
Florian Chollet
Chris Clark
Samuel Gomez
Kevin Borne
Martin Pfeiffer
Elie Blatz
David Moll
Florian Valandina
Thomas Graf
- 4-0    2-2 4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4    - 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 1-3 - 4-0 3-1 4-0 2-2    4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4    2-2 0-4 - 2-2    2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2    - 1-3 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 2-2 1-3 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 2-2    2-2 2-2 1-3 - 1-3 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 3-1 2-2 2-2 - 2-2    3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0   
1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2    - 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 - 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 - 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 - 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4    1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 -
Group B
Sami Cetin
Guillaume Leviach
Matthias Boucher
Pierre Coste
Anthony Pichard
Cedric Leutwyler
Aron Langerak
Conor Wood
Alexandre Burel
David Shaw
Daniel Guemy
Alex Hantson
Djibril Aatif
Adrien Garreau
Cedric Pruvrel
- 2-2    2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
2-2    - 2-2 1-3 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1    4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 2-2 - 4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 3-1 0-4 - 3-1    2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3    - 2-2 4-0    2-2    3-1 4-0 4-0    4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 3-1    3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 0-4    3-1 - 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2    1-3    3-1 - 3-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 - 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1
0-4 1-3    0-4 1-3 0-4    1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 - 3-1 4-0 3-1    4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4    0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 3-1
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4    0-4    0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 - 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3    2-2 0-4 - 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US