Home >> Previous Results >> 2011 >> Battle Mode
      Register
SMK World Championship 2011 Results : Battle Mode
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Sami Cetin 5
Martin Pfeiffer 0
 0    N/A    N/A Harold Christensen 7
Sami Cetin 5
Harold Christensen 5  0    9    145   
Patrick Wessels 2
 0    N/A    17    Florent Lecoanet 9
Harold Christensen 3
Guillaume Leviach 5  0    N/A    16   
Anthony Pichard 4
 0    N/A    13    Florent Lecoanet 7
Guillaume Leviach 5
Florent Lecoanet 5  0    N/A    8   
Loic Boussard 0
 0    N/A    N/A Julien Holmiere 9 Geoffrey Label 11
Harold Christensen 7 Florent Lecoanet 10
Geoffrey Label 5  0    8    8     0    9    20   
Conor Wood 0
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 7
Drew Blumfield 6
Drew Blumfield 5  0    N/A    11   
Cedric Leutwyler 2
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 9
Julien Holmiere 8
Karel Van Duijvenboden 5  0    8    19   
Matthias Boucher 1
 0    N/A    N/A Julien Holmiere 7
Karel Van Duijvenboden 2
Julien Holmiere 5  0    6    28   
Salim Araissia 1
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 16 14 2 0 58 6 +520 Pts 1200 Pts
2 Geoffrey Label 16 12 3 1 52 12 +40 0 Pts 1080 Pts
3 Anthony Pichard 16 12 2 2 49 15 +340 Pts 1040 Pts
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 16 11 2 3 47 17 +30 0 Pts 960 Pts
5 Harold Christensen 16 11 2 3 46 18 +280 Pts 960 Pts
6 Cedric Leutwyler 16 11 2 3 44 20 +24 0 Pts 960 Pts
7 Loic Boussard 16 9 2 5 41 23 +180 Pts 800 Pts
8 Salim Araissia 16 7 4 5 35 29 +6 0 Pts 720 Pts
9 David Shaw 16 6 5 5 35 29 +60 Pts 680 Pts
10 Pierre Coste 16 5 4 7 30 34 -4 0 Pts 560 Pts
11 Baptiste B 16 5 2 9 25 39 -140 Pts 480 Pts
12 Aron Langerak 16 5 1 10 20 44 -24 0 Pts 440 Pts
13 Alexandre Burel 16 3 4 9 23 41 -180 Pts 400 Pts
14 Elie Blatz 16 2 1 13 16 48 -32 0 Pts 200 Pts
15 Alex Hantson 16 1 3 12 10 54 -440 Pts 200 Pts
16 Adrien Garreau 16 2 0 14 8 56 -48 0 Pts 160 Pts
17 Cedric Pruvrel 16 0 1 15 5 59 -54 0 Pts 40 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Julien Holmiere 16 14 2 0 57 7 +50 0 Pts 1200 Pts
2 Florent Lecoanet 16 14 2 0 56 8 +48 0 Pts 1200 Pts
3 Drew Blumfield 16 14 1 1 57 7 +50 0 Pts 1160 Pts
4 Patrick Wessels 16 12 1 3 47 17 +30 0 Pts 1000 Pts
5 Matthias Boucher 16 11 1 4 40 24 +16 0 Pts 920 Pts
6 Guillaume Leviach 16 9 4 3 42 22 +20 0 Pts 880 Pts
7 Conor Wood 16 9 2 5 40 24 +16 0 Pts 800 Pts
8 Martin Pfeiffer 16 6 4 6 30 34 -4 0 Pts 640 Pts
9 Chris Clark 16 4 4 8 23 41 -18 0 Pts 480 Pts
10 Djibril Aatif 16 4 3 9 23 41 -18 0 Pts 440 Pts
11 Kevin Borne 16 4 3 9 23 41 -18 0 Pts 440 Pts
12 David Moll 16 5 1 10 20 44 -24 0 Pts 440 Pts
13 Florian Chollet 16 2 6 8 23 41 -18 0 Pts 400 Pts
14 Thomas Graf 16 1 6 9 20 44 -24 0 Pts 320 Pts
15 Florian Valandina 16 3 1 12 18 46 -28 0 Pts 280 Pts
16 Daniel Guemy 16 1 2 13 11 53 -42 0 Pts 160 Pts
17 Robin Gosselin 16 0 3 13 14 50 -36 0 Pts 120 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Sami Cetin
Geoffrey Label
Anthony Pichard
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Harold Christensen
Cedric Leutwyler
Loic Boussard
Salim Araissia
David Shaw
Pierre Coste
Baptiste B
Aron Langerak
Alexandre Burel
Elie Blatz
Alex Hantson
Adrien Garreau
Cedric Pruvrel
- 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 - 2-2 2-2    3-1 1-3 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 1-3 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 2-2    1-3 - 1-3 4-0 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 1-3 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 3-1 3-1 0-4 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1    4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 3-1 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 1-3 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4    1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3    1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 2-2
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 3-1 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 - 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 -
Group B
Julien Holmiere
Florent Lecoanet
Drew Blumfield
Patrick Wessels
Matthias Boucher
Guillaume Leviach
Conor Wood
Martin Pfeiffer
Chris Clark
Djibril Aatif
Kevin Borne
David Moll
Florian Chollet
Thomas Graf
Florian Valandina
Daniel Guemy
Robin Gosselin
- 2-2 4-0    4-0 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0    4-0
0-4    2-2 - 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 - 4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0    3-1
2-2 0-4 0-4 0-4 - 1-3 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1    4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 2-2 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 0-4    1-3 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1
1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3    0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-2 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 3-1 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 0-4 4-0 2-2
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 2-2
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 1-3 4-0 3-1 - 1-3 3-1   
0-4 0-4    0-4 0-4    1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 3-1 - 2-2
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3    2-2 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US