Home >> Previous Results >> 2010 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK World Championship 2010 Results : Time Trial
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Top 16
# Name DP1 DP2 Total Time
1 Matthias Boucher 01'13"27 01'27"99 02'41"26
2 Sami Cetin 01'13"27 01'28"21 02'41"48
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'12"77 01'29"03 02'41"80
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'14"50 01'28"89 02'43"39
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'14"38 01'30"38 02'44"76
6 Alicia L'Hoest 01'18"74 01'28"57 02'47"31
7 Harold Christensen 01'16"37 01'32"87 02'49"24
8 Julien Holmiere 01'18"98 01'30"38 02'49"36
9 Geoffrey Label 01'17"51 01'32"19 02'49"70
10 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'16"25 01'33"96 02'50"21
11 Florian Chollet 01'17"57 01'33"29 02'50"86
12 Raphael Braun 01'20"35 01'31"32 02'51"67
13 Cedric Leutwyler 01'20"55 01'32"13 02'52"68
14 Patrick Wessels 01'23"24 01'34"70 02'57"94
15 Sebastien Holmiere 01'25"23 01'33"60 02'58"83
16 Salim Araissia 01'23"32 01'38"56 03'01"88
Quarterfinals
# Name MC4 BC1 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'38"04 01'31"06 03'09"10
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'36"65 01'33"09 03'09"74   
3 Sami Cetin 01'39"87 01'30"18 03'10"05
4 Alicia L'Hoest 01'38"92 01'32"01 03'10"93
5 Julien Holmiere 01'39"81 01'31"48 03'11"29
6 Matthias Boucher 01'37"62 01'34"84 03'12"46
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'42"68 01'30"48 03'13"16
8 Harold Christensen 01'42"94 01'41"74 03'24"68
Semifinals
# Name VL2 GV2 Total Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'54"78 01'03"77 01'58"55
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"20 01'04"17 01'59"37
3 Alicia L'Hoest 01'00"57 01'03"42 02'03"99   
4 Sami Cetin 00'59"81 01'05"92 02'05"73
Match for 3rd Place
# Name KB1 Total Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 00'58"34 00'58"34
2 Sami Cetin 01'03"79 01'03"79   
Final
# Name BC1 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"10 01'30"10   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'32"77 01'32"77   
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group Stage Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Total Time Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 4 17'31"18 754 pts
2 Sami Cetin 4 17'48"34 734 pts
3 Matthias Boucher 4 18'06"18 714 pts
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 0 17'51"57 702 pts
5 Guillaume Leviach 1 18'16"11 650 pts
6 Julien Holmiere 0 18'58"04 600 pts
7 Sebastien Holmiere 0 18'48"78 578 pts
8 Harold Christensen 0 18'45"06 572 pts
9 Alicia L'Hoest 1 18'53"64 560 pts
10 Florian Chollet 0 19'08"72 504 pts
11 Geoffrey Label 0 19'10"85 500 pts
12 Raphael Braun 0 19'15"26 488 pts
13 Frederic Duarte-Leite 0 19'40"62 474 pts
14 Cedric Leutwyler 0 19'20"45 460 pts
15 Patrick Wessels 0 19'37"00 408 pts
16 Salim Araissia 0 19'54"04 408 pts
17 Alexandre Burel 0 20'07"56 388 pts
18 Samuel Gomez 0 19'57"72 376 pts
19 Aron Langerak 0 20'26"87 372 pts
20 Drew Blumfield 0 20'17"67 364 pts
21 Camille Batier 0 20'04"51 328 pts
22 Elie Blatz 0 20'44"37 288 pts
23 Enguerran Blondeau 0 21'06"09 252 pts
24 Daniel Guemy 0 21'19"88 214 pts
25 Martin Pfeiffer 0 22'18"70 190 pts
26 Cedric Pruvrel 0 23'48"81 118 pts
27 Didier Guemy 0 24'28"41 94 pts
28 Marijn Jongbloed 0 27'38"63 62 pts
29 Djibril Aatif 0 28'07"41 42 pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Day 1 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"61
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'17"86
3 Salim Araissia 01'23"65
4 Matthias Boucher 01'24"67
5 Harold Christensen 01'26"46
6 Florian Chollet 01'26"94
7 Sami Cetin 01'27"00
8 Aron Langerak 01'27"28
9 Julien Holmiere 01'27"44
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'28"15
11 Guillaume Leviach 01'30"24
12 Patrick Wessels 01'30"42
13 Alexandre Burel 01'30"46
14 Enguerran Blondeau 01'30"78
15 Raphael Braun 01'31"67
16 Geoffrey Label 01'34"84
17 Camille Batier 01'38"70
18 Samuel Gomez 01'40"01
19 Daniel Guemy 01'41"84
20 Alicia L'Hoest 01'42"62
21 Drew Blumfield 01'42"64
22 Sebastien Holmiere 01'50"36
23 Didier Guemy 01'50"72
24 Cedric Pruvrel 01'57"82
25 Elie Blatz 01'58"66
26 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'58"96
27 Martin Pfeiffer 02'07"57
28 Djibril Aatif 02'28"85
29 Marijn Jongbloed 02'35"06
Day 2 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'00"65
2 Julien Holmiere 01'01"13
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'01"15
4 Matthias Boucher 01'01"39
5 Sami Cetin 01'01"39
6 Alicia L'Hoest 01'02"30
7 Sebastien Holmiere 01'02"60
8 Florian Chollet 01'02"90
9 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'02"94
10 Salim Araissia 01'02"98
11 Raphael Braun 01'03"06
12 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"10
13 Drew Blumfield 01'03"24
14 Patrick Wessels 01'03"26
15 Alexandre Burel 01'03"58
16 Enguerran Blondeau 01'03"60
17 Elie Blatz 01'03"79
18 Camille Batier 01'03"97
19 Martin Pfeiffer 01'04"15
20 Harold Christensen 01'04"95
21 Samuel Gomez 01'05"11
22 Geoffrey Label 01'05"33
23 Aron Langerak 01'05"51
24 Daniel Guemy 01'06"00
25 Marijn Jongbloed 01'06"78
26 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'06"80
27 Djibril Aatif 01'13"66
28 Cedric Pruvrel 01'15"10
29 Didier Guemy 01'16"61
Day 3 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'28"69
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"03
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"23
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"25
5 Sami Cetin 01'29"25
6 Harold Christensen 01'29"78
7 Matthias Boucher 01'30"22
8 Julien Holmiere 01'30"40
9 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'31"65
10 Florian Chollet 01'31"77
11 Raphael Braun 01'31"81
12 Geoffrey Label 01'32"13
13 Sebastien Holmiere 01'32"51
14 Camille Batier 01'32"57
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'32"65
16 Patrick Wessels 01'33"80
17 Elie Blatz 01'33"98
18 Drew Blumfield 01'42"96
19 Daniel Guemy 01'44"35
20 Enguerran Blondeau 01'44"89
21 Samuel Gomez 01'46"36
22 Alexandre Burel 01'53"03
23 Salim Araissia 01'54"08
24 Martin Pfeiffer 02'04"71
25 Aron Langerak 02'06"58
26 Cedric Pruvrel 02'11"93
27 Didier Guemy 02'25"82
28 Djibril Aatif 03'07"99
29 Marijn Jongbloed 03'15"07
Day 4 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'35"91
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"95
3 Alicia L'Hoest 01'38"66
4 Sami Cetin 01'40"81
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'43"26
6 Sebastien Holmiere 01'48"37
7 Geoffrey Label 01'49"17
8 Salim Araissia 01'49"17
9 Florian Chollet 01'50"28
10 Alexandre Burel 01'50"82
11 Matthias Boucher 01'50"92
12 Julien Holmiere 01'50"96
13 Raphael Braun 01'53"35
14 Samuel Gomez 01'54"12
15 Patrick Wessels 01'54"14
16 Camille Batier 01'54"90
17 Harold Christensen 01'55"32
18 Enguerran Blondeau 01'55"65
19 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'55"89
20 Elie Blatz 01'56"71
21 Cedric Leutwyler 01'59"41
22 Martin Pfeiffer 02'03"26
23 Drew Blumfield 02'07"34
24 Daniel Guemy 02'09"52
25 Aron Langerak 02'11"16
26 Cedric Pruvrel 02'14"02
27 Didier Guemy 02'14"32
28 Djibril Aatif 02'23"39
29 Marijn Jongbloed 02'38"34
Day 5 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"22
2 Sami Cetin 01'07"66
3 Harold Christensen 01'09"45
4 Alicia L'Hoest 01'12"87
5 Matthias Boucher 01'13"25
6 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'14"62
7 Geoffrey Label 01'14"96
8 Julien Holmiere 01'15"34
9 Elie Blatz 01'15"87
10 Guillaume Leviach 01'16"35
11 Samuel Gomez 01'17"29
12 Alexandre Burel 01'17"35
13 Aron Langerak 01'18"46
14 Raphael Braun 01'18"64
15 Patrick Wessels 01'18"66
16 Florian Chollet 01'19"30
17 Drew Blumfield 01'19"65
18 Salim Araissia 01'19"87
19 Cedric Leutwyler 01'20"17
20 Sebastien Holmiere 01'21"21
21 Camille Batier 01'21"84
22 Enguerran Blondeau 01'22"24
23 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'23"77
24 Daniel Guemy 01'24"21
25 Martin Pfeiffer 01'32"91
26 Cedric Pruvrel 01'35"67
27 Didier Guemy 01'40"21
28 Marijn Jongbloed 01'40"41
29 Djibril Aatif 01'48"21
Day 6 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'18"38
2 Harold Christensen 01'18"42
3 Matthias Boucher 01'18"72
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'18"86
5 Sami Cetin 01'19"34
6 Alicia L'Hoest 01'19"36
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'19"61
8 Julien Holmiere 01'20"51
9 Raphael Braun 01'21"60
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'21"72
11 Geoffrey Label 01'22"46
12 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'22"46
13 Camille Batier 01'22"99
14 Aron Langerak 01'23"50
15 Sebastien Holmiere 01'24"03
16 Samuel Gomez 01'24"35
17 Alexandre Burel 01'24"49
18 Florian Chollet 01'24"71
19 Patrick Wessels 01'25"03
20 Elie Blatz 01'26"16
21 Enguerran Blondeau 01'27"40
22 Drew Blumfield 01'27"69
23 Daniel Guemy 01'27"91
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'30"62
25 Salim Araissia 01'31"55
26 Cedric Pruvrel 01'40"53
27 Didier Guemy 01'41"43
28 Marijn Jongbloed 01'42"20
29 Djibril Aatif 01'52"83
Day 7 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"15
2 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"08
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'59"10
4 Frederic Duarte-Leite 00'59"97
5 Matthias Boucher 01'00"41
6 Sami Cetin 01'01"49
7 Julien Holmiere 01'02"22
8 Raphael Braun 01'02"92
9 Geoffrey Label 01'03"85
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'04"69
11 Aron Langerak 01'04"85
12 Enguerran Blondeau 01'05"29
13 Sebastien Holmiere 01'05"49
14 Patrick Wessels 01'05"63
15 Alexandre Burel 01'05"67
16 Samuel Gomez 01'05"68
17 Florian Chollet 01'06"08
18 Drew Blumfield 01'07"28
19 Camille Batier 01'07"73
20 Alicia L'Hoest 01'07"77
21 Salim Araissia 01'08"85
22 Harold Christensen 01'09"84
23 Martin Pfeiffer 01'10"86
24 Elie Blatz 01'13"55
25 Daniel Guemy 01'14"78
26 Cedric Pruvrel 01'16"95
27 Didier Guemy 01'19"12
28 Djibril Aatif 01'25"66
29 Marijn Jongbloed 01'30"16
Day 8 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'45"72
2 Matthias Boucher 01'48"41
3 Sebastien Holmiere 01'48"47
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'49"15
5 Aron Langerak 01'49"72
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'50"02
7 Julien Holmiere 01'51"30
8 Cedric Leutwyler 01'51"57
9 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'51"73
10 Harold Christensen 01'51"89
11 Raphael Braun 01'52"43
12 Alexandre Burel 01'55"71
13 Geoffrey Label 01'55"85
14 Alicia L'Hoest 01'55"85
15 Salim Araissia 01'56"21
16 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'56"69
17 Daniel Guemy 01'56"87
18 Florian Chollet 01'58"40
19 Samuel Gomez 01'58"54
20 Drew Blumfield 02'00"19
21 Patrick Wessels 02'00"35
22 Camille Batier 02'00"79
23 Elie Blatz 02'02"66
24 Martin Pfeiffer 02'08"77
25 Enguerran Blondeau 02'10"24
26 Cedric Pruvrel 02'17"74
27 Didier Guemy 02'27"47
28 Djibril Aatif 02'46"78
29 Marijn Jongbloed 02'54"66
Day 9 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"64
2 Sami Cetin 01'07"67
3 Harold Christensen 01'08"11
4 Matthias Boucher 01'08"29
5 Sebastien Holmiere 01'08"45
6 Geoffrey Label 01'08"63
7 Florian Chollet 01'08"71
8 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'08"71
9 Raphael Braun 01'08"73
10 Drew Blumfield 01'08"87
11 Cedric Leutwyler 01'09"19
12 Salim Araissia 01'09"86
13 Elie Blatz 01'10"30
14 Florent Lecoanet 01'11"06
15 Julien Holmiere 01'11"67
16 Alicia L'Hoest 01'13"01
17 Martin Pfeiffer 01'13"07
18 Samuel Gomez 01'13"37
19 Guillaume Leviach 01'13"72
20 Patrick Wessels 01'13"82
21 Enguerran Blondeau 01'14"68
22 Daniel Guemy 01'14"72
23 Camille Batier 01'14"80
24 Aron Langerak 01'14"90
25 Cedric Pruvrel 01'19"26
26 Marijn Jongbloed 01'19"91
27 Didier Guemy 01'19"93
28 Alexandre Burel 01'23"54
29 Djibril Aatif 01'30"48
Day 10 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'54"62
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"16
3 Matthias Boucher 00'57"63
4 Julien Holmiere 00'58"20
5 Harold Christensen 00'58"40
6 Florian Chollet 00'58"92
7 Guillaume Leviach 00'59"08
8 Alicia L'Hoest 01'01"23
9 Geoffrey Label 01'01"72
10 Sebastien Holmiere 01'02"22
11 Patrick Wessels 01'03"48
12 Samuel Gomez 01'03"56
13 Sami Cetin 01'03"64
14 Raphael Braun 01'04"91
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'05"39
16 Drew Blumfield 01'05"98
17 Alexandre Burel 01'08"35
18 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'08"67
19 Salim Araissia 01'10"48
20 Camille Batier 01'11"99
21 Aron Langerak 01'13"68
22 Elie Blatz 01'13"96
23 Daniel Guemy 01'14"58
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'16"07
25 Cedric Pruvrel 01'19"73
26 Didier Guemy 01'21"11
27 Enguerran Blondeau 01'21"96
28 Marijn Jongbloed 01'29"60
29 Djibril Aatif 01'33"92
Day 11 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'20"73
2 Matthias Boucher 01'20"93
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'22"00
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'22"16
5 Alicia L'Hoest 01'23"53
6 Sebastien Holmiere 01'25"55
7 Julien Holmiere 01'27"10
8 Harold Christensen 01'27"59
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'27"97
10 Drew Blumfield 01'28"05
11 Florian Chollet 01'28"49
12 Cedric Leutwyler 01'28"57
13 Geoffrey Label 01'29"62
14 Salim Araissia 01'31"50
15 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'31"85
16 Samuel Gomez 01'32"73
17 Patrick Wessels 01'33"66
18 Alexandre Burel 01'34"92
19 Aron Langerak 01'35"16
20 Raphael Braun 01'36"05
21 Camille Batier 01'37"11
22 Elie Blatz 01'39"34
23 Enguerran Blondeau 01'44"67
24 Daniel Guemy 01'46"26
25 Martin Pfeiffer 01'47"99
26 Cedric Pruvrel 01'54"06
27 Didier Guemy 02'07"67
28 Marijn Jongbloed 02'28"53
29 Djibril Aatif 02'36"93
Day 12 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'54"76
2 Sami Cetin 00'55"28
3 Matthias Boucher 00'55"48
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'55"79
5 Guillaume Leviach 00'56"75
6 Harold Christensen 00'57"72
7 Alicia L'Hoest 00'58"14
8 Julien Holmiere 00'59"58
9 Camille Batier 01'00"49
10 Sebastien Holmiere 01'00"79
11 Geoffrey Label 01'02"12
12 Salim Araissia 01'02"14
13 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'02"18
14 Raphael Braun 01'02"68
15 Aron Langerak 01'05"68
16 Alexandre Burel 01'06"06
17 Florian Chollet 01'06"56
18 Patrick Wessels 01'07"18
19 Samuel Gomez 01'08"43
20 Cedric Leutwyler 01'09"68
21 Elie Blatz 01'11"48
22 Drew Blumfield 01'15"00
23 Cedric Pruvrel 01'15"83
24 Martin Pfeiffer 01'15"87
25 Daniel Guemy 01'18"00
26 Didier Guemy 01'18"56
27 Marijn Jongbloed 01'19"12
28 Enguerran Blondeau 01'21"80
29 Djibril Aatif 01'22"96
Day 13 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'58"14
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"28
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'59"71
4 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'00"43
5 Matthias Boucher 01'02"10
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'02"36
7 Sebastien Holmiere 01'05"92
8 Julien Holmiere 01'06"08
9 Florian Chollet 01'07"10
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'07"26
11 Aron Langerak 01'08"39
12 Harold Christensen 01'08"99
13 Samuel Gomez 01'09"23
14 Salim Araissia 01'09"47
15 Raphael Braun 01'09"94
16 Patrick Wessels 01'11"60
17 Drew Blumfield 01'11"91
18 Alicia L'Hoest 01'12"07
19 Daniel Guemy 01'12"09
20 Geoffrey Label 01'12"41
21 Camille Batier 01'13"19
22 Alexandre Burel 01'17"13
23 Enguerran Blondeau 01'18"16
24 Elie Blatz 01'18"34
25 Didier Guemy 01'19"06
26 Martin Pfeiffer 01'19"67
27 Cedric Pruvrel 01'25"74
28 Marijn Jongbloed 01'35"10
29 Djibril Aatif 01'41"09
Day 14 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'30"22
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'31"06
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'31"89
4 Julien Holmiere 01'33"19
5 Matthias Boucher 01'33"76
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'34"64
7 Sebastien Holmiere 01'35"73
8 Patrick Wessels 01'35"97
9 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'36"45
10 Alexandre Burel 01'36"45
11 Drew Blumfield 01'36"87
12 Raphael Braun 01'37"47
13 Alicia L'Hoest 01'37"54
14 Geoffrey Label 01'37"76
15 Harold Christensen 01'38"14
16 Florian Chollet 01'38"56
17 Cedric Leutwyler 01'38"90
18 Samuel Gomez 01'38"94
19 Elie Blatz 01'39"57
20 Aron Langerak 01'42"00
21 Martin Pfeiffer 01'43"18
22 Camille Batier 01'43"44
23 Salim Araissia 01'44"23
24 Enguerran Blondeau 01'44"73
25 Daniel Guemy 01'48"75
26 Marijn Jongbloed 02'03"69
27 Cedric Pruvrel 02'04"43
28 Didier Guemy 02'06"38
29 Djibril Aatif 02'14"66
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US