Home >> Previous Results >> 2010 >> Match Race
      Register
SMK World Championship 2010 Results : Match Race
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Florent Lecoanet 5
Camille Batier 0
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 7
Karel Van Duijvenboden 6
Karel Van Duijvenboden 5  0    N/A    54   
Julien Holmiere 3
 0    7    11    Florent Lecoanet 9
Matthias Boucher 4
Alicia L'Hoest 5  0    N/A    4   
Cedric Leutwyler 0
 0    N/A    23    Matthias Boucher 7
Alicia L'Hoest 2
Matthias Boucher 5  0    N/A    15   
Salim Araissia 0
 0    N/A    N/A Harold Christensen 9 Sami Cetin 11
Matthias Boucher 7 Florent Lecoanet 9
Harold Christensen 5  0    N/A    8     0    9    22   
Sebastien Holmiere 1
 0    N/A    N/A Harold Christensen 7
Drew Blumfield 2
Drew Blumfield 5  0    N/A    2   
Guillaume Leviach 3
 0    N/A    N/A Sami Cetin 9
Harold Christensen 2
Florian Chollet 5  0    N/A    5   
Geoffrey Label 3
 0    N/A    66    Sami Cetin 7
Florian Chollet 1
Sami Cetin 5  0    N/A    22   
Raphael Braun 2
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 13 12 0 1 45 7 +380 Pts 720 Pts
2 Harold Christensen 13 11 1 1 41 11 +30 0 Pts 690 Pts
3 Alicia L'Hoest 13 11 0 2 42 10 +320 Pts 660 Pts
4 Geoffrey Label 13 11 0 2 41 11 +30 0 Pts 660 Pts
5 Julien Holmiere 13 9 0 4 36 16 +200 Pts 540 Pts
6 Drew Blumfield 13 8 1 4 32 20 +12 0 Pts 510 Pts
7 Salim Araissia 13 5 3 5 25 27 -20 Pts 390 Pts
8 Raphael Braun 13 4 3 6 26 26 +0 0 Pts 330 Pts
9 Patrick Wessels 13 4 3 6 23 29 -60 Pts 330 Pts
10 Aron Langerak 13 3 1 9 16 36 -20 0 Pts 210 Pts
11 Enguerran Blondeau 13 2 3 8 16 36 -200 Pts 210 Pts
12 Martin Pfeiffer 13 1 3 9 13 39 -26 0 Pts 150 Pts
13 Daniel Guemy 13 1 2 10 12 40 -280 Pts 120 Pts
14 Djibril Aatif 13 0 0 13 0 52 -52 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 13 11 2 0 43 9 +34 0 Pts 720 Pts
2 Matthias Boucher 13 11 1 1 41 11 +30 0 Pts 690 Pts
3 Guillaume Leviach 13 10 2 1 42 10 +32 0 Pts 660 Pts
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 13 10 1 2 40 12 +28 0 Pts 630 Pts
5 Florian Chollet 13 7 2 4 34 18 +16 0 Pts 480 Pts
6 Cedric Leutwyler 13 7 1 5 32 20 +12 0 Pts 450 Pts
7 Sebastien Holmiere 13 6 2 5 32 20 +12 0 Pts 420 Pts
8 Camille Batier 13 5 3 5 26 26 +0 0 Pts 390 Pts
9 Samuel Gomez 13 5 1 7 24 28 -4 0 Pts 330 Pts
10 Alexandre Burel 13 3 3 7 20 32 -12 0 Pts 270 Pts
11 Elie Blatz 13 3 2 8 17 35 -18 0 Pts 240 Pts
12 Didier Guemy 13 1 1 11 5 47 -42 0 Pts 90 Pts
13 Marijn Jongbloed 13 0 2 11 5 47 -42 0 Pts 60 Pts
14 Cedric Pruvrel 13 0 1 12 3 49 -46 0 Pts 30 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Florent Lecoanet
Harold Christensen
Alicia L'Hoest
Geoffrey Label
Julien Holmiere
Drew Blumfield
Salim Araissia
Raphael Braun
Patrick Wessels
Aron Langerak
Enguerran Blondeau
Martin Pfeiffer
Daniel Guemy
Djibril Aatif
- 1-3    3-1 3-1    3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
3-1    - 1-3 3-1 3-1    2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1    4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 3-1 - 0-4 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3    1-3 4-0 - 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1    4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0    4-0    4-0
1-3 1-3    0-4 1-3 - 4-0 4-0 3-1    4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 2-2 0-4 1-3 0-4 - 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3    1-3    1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3    1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 0-4 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4    0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4    1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 -
Group B
Sami Cetin
Matthias Boucher
Guillaume Leviach
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Florian Chollet
Cedric Leutwyler
Sebastien Holmiere
Camille Batier
Samuel Gomez
Alexandre Burel
Elie Blatz
Didier Guemy
Marijn Jongbloed
Cedric Pruvrel
- 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1    3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 - 1-3 3-1    3-1 3-1    3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 3-1 - 4-0 2-2 3-1    3-1    2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 1-3    0-4 - 3-1    3-1    3-1 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3    - 0-4 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3    1-3    1-3    1-3    4-0 - 2-2    3-1    1-3    3-1    3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 1-3    1-3 1-3 2-2    - 4-0 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3    0-4 - 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4    0-4 3-1    1-3 0-4 - 2-2    4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4    1-3    0-4 2-2 2-2    - 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 2-2 - 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4    0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4    0-4 0-4 - 2-2 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 2-2
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US