Home >> Previous Results >> 2010 >> Grand Prix 150cc
      Register
SMK World Championship 2010 Results : GP150cc
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Sami Cetin 2
Antoine Dumont 0
 0    N/A    143    Sami Cetin 3
Geoffrey L 0
Geoffrey L 2  0    N/A    7   
Julien Holmiere 0
 0    3    99    Sami Cetin 4
Sebastien Holmiere 0
Sebastien Holmiere 2  0    N/A    51   
Guillaume Leviach 0
 0    N/A    N/A Sebastien Holmiere 3
Drew Blumfield 2
Drew Blumfield 2  0    N/A    30   
Camille Batier 1
 0    N/A    16    Alicia L'Hoest 4 Florent Lecoanet 5
Sebastien Holmiere 1 Sami Cetin 4
Matthias Boucher 2  0    N/A    51     0    8    1625   
Florian Chollet 1
 0    N/A    N/A Alicia L'Hoest 3
Matthias Boucher 1
Alicia L'Hoest 2  0    N/A    41   
Cedric Leutwyler 0
 0    N/A    26    Florent Lecoanet 4
Alicia L'Hoest 0
Harold Christensen 2  0    N/A    23   
Karel Van Duijvenboden 1
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 3
Harold Christensen 1
Florent Lecoanet 2  0    N/A    196   
Salim Araissia 0
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 14 14 0 0 612 337 +2750 Pts 840 Pts
2 Matthias Boucher 14 13 0 1 580 374 +206 0 Pts 780 Pts
3 Guillaume Leviach 14 12 0 2 580 379 +2010 Pts 720 Pts
4 Harold Christensen 14 11 0 3 561 365 +196 0 Pts 660 Pts
5 Julien Holmiere 14 10 0 4 570 355 +2150 Pts 600 Pts
6 Cedric Leutwyler 14 9 0 5 546 394 +152 0 Pts 540 Pts
7 Camille Batier 14 7 0 7 508 393 +1150 Pts 420 Pts
8 Salim Araissia 14 7 0 7 491 439 +52 0 Pts 420 Pts
9 Enguerran Blondeau 14 6 0 8 470 426 +440 Pts 360 Pts
10 Samuel Gomez 14 6 0 8 453 447 +6 0 Pts 360 Pts
11 Patrick Wessels 14 4 0 10 472 450 +220 Pts 240 Pts
12 Elie Blatz 14 3 0 11 322 499 -177 0 Pts 180 Pts
13 Alwin Dumont 14 2 0 12 212 557 -3450 Pts 120 Pts
14 Cedric Pruvrel 14 1 0 13 143 565 -422 0 Pts 60 Pts
15 Djibril Aatif 14 0 0 14 41 572 -531 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 14 13 1 0 600 336 +264 0 Pts 810 Pts
2 Drew Blumfield 14 11 1 2 554 364 +190 0 Pts 690 Pts
3 Alicia L'Hoest 14 11 0 3 588 342 +246 0 Pts 660 Pts
4 Geoffrey L 14 11 0 3 567 335 +232 0 Pts 660 Pts
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 14 11 0 3 564 365 +199 0 Pts 660 Pts
6 Sebastien Holmiere 14 9 0 5 536 389 +147 0 Pts 540 Pts
7 Florian Chollet 14 8 0 6 510 350 +160 0 Pts 480 Pts
8 Antoine Dumont 14 8 0 6 468 425 +43 0 Pts 480 Pts
9 Aron Langerak 14 7 0 7 474 412 +62 0 Pts 420 Pts
10 Alexandre Burel 14 5 0 9 454 440 +14 0 Pts 300 Pts
11 Daniel Guemy 14 4 0 10 341 462 -121 0 Pts 240 Pts
12 Martin Pfeiffer 14 3 0 11 368 502 -134 0 Pts 180 Pts
13 Didier Guemy 14 2 0 12 199 532 -333 0 Pts 120 Pts
14 Marijn Jongbloed 14 1 0 13 103 580 -477 0 Pts 60 Pts
15 Karim Kaced 14 0 0 14 71 563 -492 0 Pts 0 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Sami Cetin
Matthias Boucher
Guillaume Leviach
Harold Christensen
Julien Holmiere
Cedric Leutwyler
Camille Batier
Salim Araissia
Enguerran Blondeau
Samuel Gomez
Patrick Wessels
Elie Blatz
Alwin Dumont
Cedric Pruvrel
Djibril Aatif
- 42-33    42-33 45-30    39-36 42-27    42-30    45-27 45-30 45-21 45-18 45-30 45-0 45-21 45-1
33-42    - 39-36 37-30 39-36 36-30    39-36 45-30 45-25 42-33 45-24 45-18 45-12 45-21 45-1
33-42 36-39 - 39-36 42-33 45-30    37-24 45-24 42-30 45-30 39-33    42-27 45-30 45-0 45-1
30-45    30-37 36-39 - 33-27 39-33    42-27    42-33 39-36 42-30 42-33 45-15 45-9 42-1 45-0
36-39 36-39 33-42 27-33 - 45-30    39-36 42-33 45-30 45-14 42-25 45-9 45-6 45-12 45-7
27-42    30-36    30-45    33-39    30-45    - 42-33    42-28 42-22 45-20 45-30 45-27 45-6 45-21 45-0
30-42    36-39 24-37 27-42    36-39 33-42    - 19-42 42-28 42-30 42-33 45-7 45-6 42-0 45-6
27-45 30-45 24-45 33-42 33-42 28-42 42-19 - 30-36 42-25 31-30 36-25 45-21 45-21 45-1
30-45 25-45 30-42 36-39 30-45 22-42 28-42 36-30 - 26-39 39-33 42-18 45-4 36-0 45-2
21-45 33-42 30-45 30-42 14-45 20-45 30-42 25-42 39-26 - 39-36 45-16 45-15    45-0 37-6
18-45 24-45 33-39    33-42 25-42 30-45 33-42 30-31 33-39 36-39 - 42-12    45-13    45-7    45-9
30-45 18-45 27-42 15-45 9-45 27-45 7-45 25-36 18-42 16-45 12-42    - 45-15 37-3 36-4
0-45 12-45 30-45 9-45 6-45 6-45 6-45 21-45 4-45 15-45    13-45    15-45 - 45-17 30-0
21-45 21-45 0-45 1-42 12-45 21-45 0-42 21-45 0-36 0-45 7-45    3-37 17-45 - 19-3
1-45 1-45 1-45 0-45 7-45 0-45 6-45 1-45 2-45 6-37 9-45 4-36 0-30 3-19 -
Group B
Florent Lecoanet
Drew Blumfield
Alicia L'Hoest
Geoffrey L
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Sebastien Holmiere
Florian Chollet
Antoine Dumont
Aron Langerak
Alexandre Burel
Daniel Guemy
Martin Pfeiffer
Didier Guemy
Marijn Jongbloed
Karim Kaced
- 36-36 42-33 45-27    42-33    42-28    42-22 42-22 39-36 45-30 45-15 45-24 45-3 45-27 45-0
36-36 - 39-36    42-30 25-45 36-39 42-33 42-33 42-22 34-24 45-18 39-21 42-27 45-0 45-0
33-42 36-39    - 36-39    42-33 45-24 36-24 45-30 45-30 45-15 45-19 45-30 45-1 45-0 45-16
27-45    30-42 39-36    - 42-33    36-39 39-36 45-16 45-13 42-27 45-0    42-22 45-24 45-2 45-0
33-42    45-25 33-42 33-42    - 42-33 42-33 39-28 45-30 39-33 36-18 42-19 45-19 45-0 45-1
28-42    39-36 24-45 39-36 33-42 - 31-34 33-36 42-30 45-30 42-33 45-13 45-6 45-0 45-6
22-42 33-42 24-36 36-39 33-42 34-31 - 30-36 36-28 37-14 45-6 45-13 45-20 45-1 45-0
22-42 33-42 30-45 16-45 28-39 36-33 36-30 - 30-39 39-31 33-25 39-33 42-15 45-6 39-0
36-39 22-42 30-45 13-45 30-45 30-42 28-36 39-30 - 33-31 36-18 42-24 45-0 45-3 45-12
30-45 24-34 15-45 27-42 33-39 30-45 14-37 31-39 31-33 - 45-24    45-2 45-13 45-7 39-13
15-45 18-45 19-45 0-45    18-36 33-42 6-45 25-33 18-36 24-45    - 39-33    45-6 39-6 42-0
24-45 21-39 30-45 22-42 19-42 13-45 13-45 33-39 24-42 2-45 33-39    - 42-10 45-24 25-0
3-45 27-42 1-45 24-45 19-45 6-45 20-45 15-42 0-45 13-45 6-45 10-42 - 24-0 31-1
27-45 0-45 0-45 2-45 0-45 0-45 1-45 6-45 3-45 7-45 6-39 24-45 0-24 - 27-22
0-45 0-45 16-45 0-45 1-45 6-45 0-45 0-39 12-45 13-39 0-42 0-25 1-31 22-27 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                           
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US