Home >> Previous Results >> 2010 >> Grand Prix 150cc
      Register
SMK World Championship 2010 Results : GP150cc
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Sami Cetin 2
Antoine Dumont 0
 0    N/A    86    Sami Cetin 3
Geoffrey Label 0
Geoffrey Label 2  0    N/A    6   
Julien Holmiere 0
 0    3    95    Sami Cetin 4
Sebastien Holmiere 0
Sebastien Holmiere 2  0    N/A    36   
Guillaume Leviach 0
 0    N/A    N/A Sebastien Holmiere 3
Drew Blumfield 2
Drew Blumfield 2  0    N/A    29   
Camille Batier 1
 0    N/A    15    Alicia L'Hoest 4 Florent Lecoanet 5
Sebastien Holmiere 1 Sami Cetin 4
Matthias Boucher 2  0    N/A    42     0    8    1166   
Florian Chollet 1
 0    N/A    N/A Alicia L'Hoest 3
Matthias Boucher 1
Alicia L'Hoest 2  0    N/A    37   
Cedric Leutwyler 0
 0    N/A    25    Florent Lecoanet 4
Alicia L'Hoest 0
Harold Christensen 2  0    N/A    15   
Karel Van Duijvenboden 1
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 3
Harold Christensen 1
Florent Lecoanet 2  0    N/A    188   
Salim Araissia 0
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 14 14 0 0 612 337 +2750 Pts 840 Pts
2 Matthias Boucher 14 13 0 1 580 374 +206 0 Pts 780 Pts
3 Guillaume Leviach 14 12 0 2 580 379 +2010 Pts 720 Pts
4 Harold Christensen 14 11 0 3 561 365 +196 0 Pts 660 Pts
5 Julien Holmiere 14 10 0 4 570 355 +2150 Pts 600 Pts
6 Cedric Leutwyler 14 9 0 5 546 394 +152 0 Pts 540 Pts
7 Camille Batier 14 7 0 7 508 393 +1150 Pts 420 Pts
8 Salim Araissia 14 7 0 7 491 439 +52 0 Pts 420 Pts
9 Enguerran Blondeau 14 6 0 8 470 426 +440 Pts 360 Pts
10 Samuel Gomez 14 6 0 8 453 447 +6 0 Pts 360 Pts
11 Patrick Wessels 14 4 0 10 472 450 +220 Pts 240 Pts
12 Elie Blatz 14 3 0 11 322 499 -177 0 Pts 180 Pts
13 Alwin Dumont 14 2 0 12 212 557 -3450 Pts 120 Pts
14 Cedric Pruvrel 14 1 0 13 143 565 -422 0 Pts 60 Pts
15 Djibril Aatif 14 0 0 14 41 572 -531 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WP CP +/- Bye Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 14 13 1 0 600 336 +264 0 Pts 810 Pts
2 Drew Blumfield 14 11 1 2 554 364 +190 0 Pts 690 Pts
3 Alicia L'Hoest 14 11 0 3 588 342 +246 0 Pts 660 Pts
4 Geoffrey Label 14 11 0 3 567 335 +232 0 Pts 660 Pts
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 14 11 0 3 564 365 +199 0 Pts 660 Pts
6 Sebastien Holmiere 14 9 0 5 536 389 +147 0 Pts 540 Pts
7 Florian Chollet 14 8 0 6 510 350 +160 0 Pts 480 Pts
8 Antoine Dumont 14 8 0 6 468 425 +43 0 Pts 480 Pts
9 Aron Langerak 14 7 0 7 474 412 +62 0 Pts 420 Pts
10 Alexandre Burel 14 5 0 9 454 440 +14 0 Pts 300 Pts
11 Daniel Guemy 14 4 0 10 341 462 -121 0 Pts 240 Pts
12 Martin Pfeiffer 14 3 0 11 368 502 -134 0 Pts 180 Pts
13 Didier Guemy 14 2 0 12 199 532 -333 0 Pts 120 Pts
14 Marijn Jongbloed 14 1 0 13 103 580 -477 0 Pts 60 Pts
15 Karim Kaced 14 0 0 14 71 563 -492 0 Pts 0 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Sami Cetin
Matthias Boucher
Guillaume Leviach
Harold Christensen
Julien Holmiere
Cedric Leutwyler
Camille Batier
Salim Araissia
Enguerran Blondeau
Samuel Gomez
Patrick Wessels
Elie Blatz
Alwin Dumont
Cedric Pruvrel
Djibril Aatif
- 42-33    42-33 45-30    39-36 42-27    42-30    45-27 45-30 45-21 45-18 45-30 45-0 45-21 45-1
33-42    - 39-36 37-30 39-36 36-30    39-36 45-30 45-25 42-33 45-24 45-18 45-12 45-21 45-1
33-42 36-39 - 39-36 42-33 45-30    37-24 45-24 42-30 45-30 39-33    42-27 45-30 45-0 45-1
30-45    30-37 36-39 - 33-27 39-33    42-27    42-33 39-36 42-30 42-33 45-15 45-9 42-1 45-0
36-39 36-39 33-42 27-33 - 45-30    39-36 42-33 45-30 45-14 42-25 45-9 45-6 45-12 45-7
27-42    30-36    30-45    33-39    30-45    - 42-33    42-28 42-22 45-20 45-30 45-27 45-6 45-21 45-0
30-42    36-39 24-37 27-42    36-39 33-42    - 19-42 42-28 42-30 42-33 45-7 45-6 42-0 45-6
27-45 30-45 24-45 33-42 33-42 28-42 42-19 - 30-36 42-25 31-30 36-25 45-21 45-21 45-1
30-45 25-45 30-42 36-39 30-45 22-42 28-42 36-30 - 26-39 39-33 42-18 45-4 36-0 45-2
21-45 33-42 30-45 30-42 14-45 20-45 30-42 25-42 39-26 - 39-36 45-16 45-15    45-0 37-6
18-45 24-45 33-39    33-42 25-42 30-45 33-42 30-31 33-39 36-39 - 42-12    45-13    45-7    45-9
30-45 18-45 27-42 15-45 9-45 27-45 7-45 25-36 18-42 16-45 12-42    - 45-15 37-3 36-4
0-45 12-45 30-45 9-45 6-45 6-45 6-45 21-45 4-45 15-45    13-45    15-45 - 45-17 30-0
21-45 21-45 0-45 1-42 12-45 21-45 0-42 21-45 0-36 0-45 7-45    3-37 17-45 - 19-3
1-45 1-45 1-45 0-45 7-45 0-45 6-45 1-45 2-45 6-37 9-45 4-36 0-30 3-19 -
Group B
Florent Lecoanet
Drew Blumfield
Alicia L'Hoest
Geoffrey Label
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Sebastien Holmiere
Florian Chollet
Antoine Dumont
Aron Langerak
Alexandre Burel
Daniel Guemy
Martin Pfeiffer
Didier Guemy
Marijn Jongbloed
Karim Kaced
- 36-36 42-33 45-27    42-33    42-28    42-22 42-22 39-36 45-30 45-15 45-24 45-3 45-27 45-0
36-36 - 39-36    42-30 25-45 36-39 42-33 42-33 42-22 34-24 45-18 39-21 42-27 45-0 45-0
33-42 36-39    - 36-39    42-33 45-24 36-24 45-30 45-30 45-15 45-19 45-30 45-1 45-0 45-16
27-45    30-42 39-36    - 42-33    36-39 39-36 45-16 45-13 42-27 45-0    42-22 45-24 45-2 45-0
33-42    45-25 33-42 33-42    - 42-33 42-33 39-28 45-30 39-33 36-18 42-19 45-19 45-0 45-1
28-42    39-36 24-45 39-36 33-42 - 31-34 33-36 42-30 45-30 42-33 45-13 45-6 45-0 45-6
22-42 33-42 24-36 36-39 33-42 34-31 - 30-36 36-28 37-14 45-6 45-13 45-20 45-1 45-0
22-42 33-42 30-45 16-45 28-39 36-33 36-30 - 30-39 39-31 33-25 39-33 42-15 45-6 39-0
36-39 22-42 30-45 13-45 30-45 30-42 28-36 39-30 - 33-31 36-18 42-24 45-0 45-3 45-12
30-45 24-34 15-45 27-42 33-39 30-45 14-37 31-39 31-33 - 45-24    45-2 45-13 45-7 39-13
15-45 18-45 19-45 0-45    18-36 33-42 6-45 25-33 18-36 24-45    - 39-33    45-6 39-6 42-0
24-45 21-39 30-45 22-42 19-42 13-45 13-45 33-39 24-42 2-45 33-39    - 42-10 45-24 25-0
3-45 27-42 1-45 24-45 19-45 6-45 20-45 15-42 0-45 13-45 6-45 10-42 - 24-0 31-1
27-45 0-45 0-45 2-45 0-45 0-45 1-45 6-45 3-45 7-45 6-39 24-45 0-24 - 27-22
0-45 0-45 16-45 0-45 1-45 6-45 0-45 0-39 12-45 13-39 0-42 0-25 1-31 22-27 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US