Home >> Previous Results >> 2010 >> Battle Mode
      Register
SMK World Championship 2010 Results : Battle Mode
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Drew Blumfield 5
Lucas Duarte-Leite 3
 0    N/A    4    Drew Blumfield 7
Karel Van Duijvenboden 2
Karel Van Duijvenboden 5  0    N/A    N/A
Cedric Leutwyler 3
 0    N/A    6    Drew Blumfield 9
Florent Lecoanet 6
Florent Lecoanet 5  0    N/A    365   
Enguerran Blondeau 1
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 7
Harold Christensen 2
Harold Christensen 5  0    N/A    3   
Guillaume Leviach 0
 0    N/A    4    Florent Lecoanet 9 Drew Blumfield 11
Sami Cetin 3 Geoffrey Label 6
Alicia L'Hoest 5  0    N/A    6     0    7    42   
Martin Pfeiffer 0
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 7
Alicia L'Hoest 3
Geoffrey Label 5  0    N/A    16   
Patrick Wessels 0
 0    N/A    8    Geoffrey Label 9
Sami Cetin 2
Matthias Boucher 5  0    N/A    6   
Julien Holmiere 4
 0    N/A    N/A Sami Cetin 7
Matthias Boucher 3
Sami Cetin 5  0    N/A    N/A
Sebastien Holmiere 0
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Drew Blumfield 13 13 0 0 48 4 +440 Pts 780 Pts
2 Alicia L'Hoest 13 11 1 1 44 8 +36 0 Pts 690 Pts
3 Florent Lecoanet 13 11 0 2 41 11 +300 Pts 660 Pts
4 Julien Holmiere 13 9 2 2 38 14 +24 0 Pts 600 Pts
5 Cedric Leutwyler 13 7 2 4 32 20 +120 Pts 480 Pts
6 Patrick Wessels 13 7 2 4 32 20 +12 0 Pts 480 Pts
7 Guillaume Leviach 13 8 0 5 30 22 +80 Pts 480 Pts
8 Sebastien Holmiere 13 5 1 7 21 31 -10 0 Pts 330 Pts
9 Camille Batier 13 3 3 7 23 29 -60 Pts 270 Pts
10 Salim Araissia 13 3 3 7 17 35 -18 0 Pts 270 Pts
11 Florian Chollet 13 3 2 8 19 33 -140 Pts 240 Pts
12 Cedric Pruvrel 13 1 1 11 8 44 -36 0 Pts 90 Pts
13 Marijn Jongbloed 13 1 1 11 7 45 -380 Pts 90 Pts
14 Daniel Guemy 13 0 0 13 4 48 -44 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 13 11 2 0 45 7 +38 0 Pts 720 Pts
2 Harold Christensen 13 11 2 0 45 7 +38 0 Pts 720 Pts
3 Geoffrey Label 13 10 2 1 43 9 +34 0 Pts 660 Pts
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 13 10 2 1 42 10 +32 0 Pts 660 Pts
5 Matthias Boucher 13 7 1 5 29 23 +6 0 Pts 450 Pts
6 Enguerran Blondeau 13 6 2 5 29 23 +6 0 Pts 420 Pts
7 Martin Pfeiffer 13 5 1 7 21 31 -10 0 Pts 330 Pts
8 Lucas Duarte-Leite 13 4 2 7 21 31 -10 0 Pts 300 Pts
9 Frederic Duarte-Leite 13 3 4 6 19 33 -14 0 Pts 300 Pts
10 Alexandre Burel 13 2 4 7 18 34 -16 0 Pts 240 Pts
11 Elie Blatz 13 3 2 8 17 35 -18 0 Pts 240 Pts
12 Aron Langerak 13 2 4 7 17 35 -18 0 Pts 240 Pts
13 Djibril Aatif 13 1 2 10 10 42 -32 0 Pts 120 Pts
14 Didier Guemy 13 0 2 11 8 44 -36 0 Pts 60 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Drew Blumfield
Alicia L'Hoest
Florent Lecoanet
Julien Holmiere
Cedric Leutwyler
Patrick Wessels
Guillaume Leviach
Sebastien Holmiere
Camille Batier
Salim Araissia
Florian Chollet
Cedric Pruvrel
Marijn Jongbloed
Daniel Guemy
- 4-0    3-1 4-0 4-0    3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4    - 4-0 2-2 3-1    4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 - 4-0 4-0    3-1    3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 2-2 0-4 - 3-1    2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4    1-3    0-4    1-3    - 2-2    3-1 4-0 2-2    4-0 3-1    4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 1-3    2-2 2-2    - 0-4 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 4-0 - 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0   
1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1
0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2    1-3 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0   
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3    1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 4-0   
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4    1-3 0-4    1-3 0-4    1-3 1-3 -
Group B
Sami Cetin
Harold Christensen
Geoffrey Label
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Matthias Boucher
Enguerran Blondeau
Martin Pfeiffer
Lucas Duarte-Leite
Frederic Duarte-Leite
Alexandre Burel
Elie Blatz
Aron Langerak
Djibril Aatif
Didier Guemy
- 2-2    2-2    3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2    - 3-1    2-2    4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0   
2-2    1-3    - 2-2    4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 2-2    2-2    - 4-0 3-1    4-0    4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3    3-1 - 1-3 2-2 4-0 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4    1-3 3-1 - 3-1 1-3 0-4 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0
0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 0-4 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1
1-3 0-4    0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 4-0 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 1-3 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 2-2   
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 0-4 2-2 - 2-2
0-4 0-4    0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2    2-2 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US