Home >> Previous Results >> 2009 >> Battle Mode
      Register
SMK World Championship 2009 Results : Battle Mode
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Sami Cetin 5
Elie Blatz 0
 0    N/A    N/A Sami Cetin 7
Harold Christensen 4
Harold Christensen 5  0    N/A    4   
Patrick Wessels 2
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 9
Sami Cetin 3
Karel Van Duijvenboden 5  0    N/A    7   
Raphael Braun 0
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 7
Karel Van Duijvenboden 2
Geoffrey Label 5  0    N/A    N/A
Manuel Babjar 0
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 9 Geoffrey Label 11
Sami Cetin 6 Drew Blumfield 4
Drew Blumfield 5  0    N/A    5     0    9    6   
Baptiste B 0
 0    N/A    N/A Drew Blumfield 7
Cedric Leutwyler 1
Cedric Leutwyler 5  0    N/A    N/A
Guilherme Arantes 2
 0    N/A    N/A Drew Blumfield 9
Florent Lecoanet 4
Anthony Pichard 5  0    N/A    7   
Michael Jongerius 4
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 7
Anthony Pichard 2
Florent Lecoanet 5  0    N/A    N/A
Guillaume Leviach 1
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Sami Cetin 15 14 1 0 53 7 +460 Pts 870 Pts
2 Drew Blumfield 15 11 3 1 47 13 +34 0 Pts 750 Pts
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 15 11 3 1 47 13 +340 Pts 750 Pts
4 Anthony Pichard 15 9 4 2 42 18 +24 0 Pts 660 Pts
5 Harold Christensen 15 10 1 4 40 20 +200 Pts 630 Pts
6 Guilherme Arantes 15 9 2 4 37 23 +14 0 Pts 600 Pts
7 Manuel Babjar 15 5 7 3 32 28 +40 Pts 510 Pts
8 Guillaume Leviach 15 6 3 6 33 27 +6 0 Pts 450 Pts
9 Aurelien Herannay 15 7 1 7 31 29 +20 Pts 450 Pts
10 Bertrand Voireuchon 15 5 3 7 26 34 -8 0 Pts 390 Pts
11 Martin Pfeiffer 15 3 3 9 21 39 -180 Pts 270 Pts
12 Florian Chollet 15 3 3 9 21 39 -18 0 Pts 270 Pts
13 Alexandre Burel 15 4 1 10 16 44 -280 Pts 270 Pts
14 Samuel Gomez 15 2 2 11 15 45 -30 0 Pts 180 Pts
15 Paolo Galasso 15 0 3 12 10 50 -400 Pts 90 Pts
16 Maxime Manzinali 15 1 0 14 9 51 -42 0 Pts 60 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 15 14 1 0 56 4 +52 0 Pts 870 Pts
2 Geoffrey Label 15 14 1 0 55 5 +50 0 Pts 870 Pts
3 Cedric Leutwyler 15 9 4 2 42 18 +24 0 Pts 660 Pts
4 Patrick Wessels 15 9 4 2 42 18 +24 0 Pts 660 Pts
5 Michael Jongerius 15 7 5 3 36 24 +12 0 Pts 570 Pts
6 Raphael Braun 15 6 3 6 30 30 +0 0 Pts 450 Pts
7 Baptiste B 15 4 7 4 28 32 -4 0 Pts 450 Pts
8 Elie Blatz 15 6 2 7 29 31 -2 0 Pts 420 Pts
9 Ben Allen 15 5 4 6 27 33 -6 0 Pts 420 Pts
10 Aron Langerak 15 4 6 5 27 33 -6 0 Pts 420 Pts
11 Jerome Serra 15 5 1 9 23 37 -14 0 Pts 330 Pts
12 Sean Billingsley 15 5 1 9 23 37 -14 0 Pts 330 Pts
13 Daniel Guemy 15 3 4 8 20 40 -20 0 Pts 300 Pts
14 Chris Clark 15 3 3 9 21 39 -18 0 Pts 270 Pts
15 Nicolas Desvignes 15 1 4 10 17 43 -26 0 Pts 180 Pts
16 Titouan Leclerc 15 0 0 15 4 56 -52 0 Pts 0 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Sami Cetin
Drew Blumfield
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Anthony Pichard
Harold Christensen
Guilherme Arantes
Manuel Babjar
Guillaume Leviach
Aurelien Herannay
Bertrand Voireuchon
Martin Pfeiffer
Florian Chollet
Alexandre Burel
Samuel Gomez
Paolo Galasso
Maxime Manzinali
- 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 - 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1
1-3 2-2 - 4-0 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 2-2 0-4 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 3-1 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 4-0 4-0 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1
1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 1-3 1-3 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 0-4 3-1 - 1-3 1-3 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 3-1 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 1-3
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 -
Group B
Florent Lecoanet
Geoffrey Label
Cedric Leutwyler
Patrick Wessels
Michael Jongerius
Raphael Braun
Baptiste B
Elie Blatz
Ben Allen
Aron Langerak
Jerome Serra
Sean Billingsley
Daniel Guemy
Chris Clark
Nicolas Desvignes
Titouan Leclerc
- 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
2-2 - 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 - 4-0 2-2 4-0 3-1 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 - 3-1 2-2 1-3 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 1-3 - 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-4 - 2-2 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3-1
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US