Home >> Previous Results >> 2008 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK European Championship 2008 Results : Time Trial
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Top 16
# Name BC3 DP2 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'35"52 01'28"15 03'03"67
2 Matthias Boucher 01'42"20 01'28"27 03'10"47
3 Sami Cetin 01'44"65 01'28"49 03'13"14
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'46"20 01'28"37 03'14"57
5 Harold Christensen 01'46"20 01'29"01 03'15"21
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'42"16 01'33"98 03'16"14
7 Gerard Roodhorst 01'47"91 01'29"35 03'17"26
8 Geoffrey Label 01'48"59 01'32"89 03'21"48
9 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'51"22 01'33"54 03'24"76
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'52"89 01'32"65 03'25"54
11 David Bonne 01'53"39 01'32"41 03'25"80
12 Manuel Babjar 01'57"98 01'31"46 03'29"44
13 Ben Allen 01'56"45 01'37"70 03'34"15
14 Sean Billingsley 01'54"82 01'39"42 03'34"24
15 Camille Batier 02'01"09 01'36"29 03'37"38
16 Sebastien Holmiere 01'58"20 01'44"67 03'42"87
Quarterfinals
# Name GV3 MC1 Total Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"68 01'01"39 02'19"07
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'18"50 01'02"84 02'21"34
3 Sami Cetin 01'18"00 01'04"43 02'22"43
4 Matthias Boucher 01'25"96 01'01"19 02'27"15
5 Geoffrey Label 01'26"40 01'01"59 02'27"99
6 Harold Christensen 01'28"01 01'05"27 02'33"28
7 Gerard Roodhorst 01'41"98 01'00"87 02'42"85
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'53"58 01'01"01 02'54"59
Semifinals
# Name MC2 MC4 Total Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'17"90 01'35"91 02'53"81
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'16"93 01'39"61 02'56"54
3 Matthias Boucher 01'18"86 01'38"64 02'57"50
4 Sami Cetin 01'18"12 01'39"63 02'57"75
Match for 3rd Place
# Name VL2 Total Time
1 Matthias Boucher 00'53"35 00'53"35
2 Sami Cetin 01'05"96 01'05"96
Final
# Name CI1 Total Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"82 00'57"82   
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"87 01'03"87
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group Stage Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Total Time Points
1 Florent Lecoanet 6 17'04"44 1008 pts
2 Matthias Boucher 2 17'17"00 1002 pts
3 Sami Cetin 4 17'15"56 1000 pts
4 Karel Van Duijvenboden 2 17'23"72 988 pts
5 Gerard Roodhorst 0 18'21"52 836 pts
6 Geoffrey Label 0 18'20"40 832 pts
7 Ben Allen 0 18'22"92 814 pts
8 Guillaume Leviach 0 18'30"12 770 pts
9 Harold Christensen 0 18'45"65 730 pts
10 Manuel Babjar 0 18'51"71 720 pts
11 Cedric Leutwyler 0 18'50"89 702 pts
12 Camille Batier 0 19'08"68 672 pts
13 Sean Billingsley 0 18'58"26 668 pts
14 David Bonne 0 19'09"93 642 pts
15 Jean-Francois Schepers 0 19'07"90 640 pts
16 Sebastien Holmiere 0 19'15"95 618 pts
17 Drew Blumfield 0 19'08"32 596 pts
18 Anthony Pichard 0 19'24"53 596 pts
19 Frederic Duarte-Leite 0 19'24"13 590 pts
20 Charly Gosse 0 19'21"47 578 pts
21 Bertrand Voireuchon 0 19'49"47 558 pts
22 Samuel Gomez 0 19'37"54 530 pts
23 Patrick Wessels 0 19'50"35 502 pts
24 Florian Chollet 0 20'18"31 468 pts
25 Alain Bilodeau 0 20'01"59 460 pts
26 Nicolas Brard 0 19'58"45 442 pts
27 Tom Gaffikin 0 20'23"72 396 pts
28 Steven Cotton 0 20'40"79 380 pts
29 Baptiste B 0 20'21"60 348 pts
30 Alexandre Burel 0 20'36"83 334 pts
31 Enguerran Blondeau 0 21'04"69 302 pts
32 James Cutting 0 20'47"45 294 pts
33 Daniel Guemy 0 21'20"12 212 pts
34 Martin Pfeiffer 0 22'05"72 188 pts
35 John Barber 0 23'05"11 122 pts
36 Lindsay Molenaar 0 23'54"96 96 pts
37 Elie Blatz 0 23'35"66 88 pts
38 Arbinder M 0 27'01"36 38 pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Day 1 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'07"66
2 Harold Christensen 01'07"91
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"91
4 Matthias Boucher 01'08"07
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'08"09
6 Florent Lecoanet 01'08"13
7 Gerard Roodhorst 01'08"15
8 Camille Batier 01'08"25
9 Geoffrey Label 01'08"29
10 Manuel Babjar 01'08"87
11 Ben Allen 01'09"09
12 Tom Gaffikin 01'09"11
13 Anthony Pichard 01'09"21
14 Sebastien Holmiere 01'09"31
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'09"37
16 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'09"43
17 Sean Billingsley 01'09"66
18 Patrick Wessels 01'09"70
19 Nicolas Brard 01'09"96
20 Alain Bilodeau 01'10"24
21 Samuel Gomez 01'10"28
22 Baptiste B 01'10"42
23 Alexandre Burel 01'10"51
24 Enguerran Blondeau 01'10"58
25 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'11"34
26 Drew Blumfield 01'11"87
27 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'11"89
28 David Bonne 01'12"19
29 James Cutting 01'12"75
30 Florian Chollet 01'13"05
31 Charly Gosse 01'15"06
32 Steven Cotton 01'15"85
33 John Barber 01'16"67
34 Daniel Guemy 01'17"43
35 Elie Blatz 01'22"26
36 Arbinder M 01'22"88
37 Martin Pfeiffer 01'23"31
38 Lindsay Molenaar 01'27"24
Day 2 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'43"12
2 Sami Cetin 01'46"38
3 Matthias Boucher 01'48"23
4 Sebastien Holmiere 01'48"25
5 Manuel Babjar 01'48"81
6 Drew Blumfield 01'48"97
7 Florent Lecoanet 01'49"07
8 Ben Allen 01'50"22
9 Cedric Leutwyler 01'51"12
10 Geoffrey Label 01'52"13
11 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'53"17
12 Gerard Roodhorst 01'54"44
13 Florian Chollet 01'55"69
14 Camille Batier 01'56"31
15 Sean Billingsley 01'56"43
16 Charly Gosse 01'56"75
17 Harold Christensen 01'57"19
18 Alexandre Burel 01'58"14
19 Samuel Gomez 01'58"64
20 Frederic Duarte-Leite 02'00"01
21 Anthony Pichard 02'00"35
22 James Cutting 02'01"11
23 Bertrand Voireuchon 02'01"60
24 Tom Gaffikin 02'02"60
25 Daniel Guemy 02'02"94
26 Guillaume Leviach 02'03"36
27 Baptiste B 02'03"47
28 Nicolas Brard 02'04"63
29 Alain Bilodeau 02'05"28
30 Steven Cotton 02'05"50
31 David Bonne 02'08"63
32 Elie Blatz 02'09"19
33 Patrick Wessels 02'10"96
34 Martin Pfeiffer 02'19"53
35 John Barber 02'22"10
36 Enguerran Blondeau 02'23"81
37 Lindsay Molenaar 02'24"89
38 Arbinder M 02'35"55
Day 3 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'07"48
2 Matthias Boucher 01'09"66
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'11"56
4 Geoffrey Label 01'11"99
5 Ben Allen 01'12"23
6 Florent Lecoanet 01'12"53
7 Sean Billingsley 01'12"55
8 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'13"53
9 Harold Christensen 01'13"55
10 Guillaume Leviach 01'14"34
11 David Bonne 01'14"70
12 Gerard Roodhorst 01'15"83
13 Manuel Babjar 01'16"35
14 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'16"83
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'16"99
16 Drew Blumfield 01'18"50
17 Anthony Pichard 01'19"02
18 Sebastien Holmiere 01'19"16
19 Samuel Gomez 01'19"44
20 Patrick Wessels 01'19"61
21 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'20"57
22 Alain Bilodeau 01'20"73
23 Alexandre Burel 01'21"47
24 Charly Gosse 01'22"06
25 Camille Batier 01'22"08
26 Florian Chollet 01'22"42
27 Steven Cotton 01'22"54
28 Enguerran Blondeau 01'22"64
29 Baptiste B 01'22"74
30 Martin Pfeiffer 01'22"76
31 Tom Gaffikin 01'23"00
32 Nicolas Brard 01'24"03
33 James Cutting 01'26"34
34 Daniel Guemy 01'28"19
35 John Barber 01'30"64
36 Elie Blatz 01'34"74
37 Lindsay Molenaar 01'35"22
38 Arbinder M 01'51"59
Day 4 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'54"00
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'54"56
3 Matthias Boucher 00'54"86
4 Sami Cetin 00'58"16
5 Ben Allen 00'59"18
6 David Bonne 01'00"29
7 Manuel Babjar 01'02"30
8 Florian Chollet 01'02"98
9 Samuel Gomez 01'03"12
10 Steven Cotton 01'03"20
11 Charly Gosse 01'03"46
12 Sean Billingsley 01'04"11
13 Guillaume Leviach 01'04"33
14 Geoffrey Label 01'06"42
15 Gerard Roodhorst 01'06"70
16 Nicolas Brard 01'06"82
17 Cedric Leutwyler 01'07"36
18 Harold Christensen 01'07"38
19 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'07"62
20 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'07"95
21 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'08"31
22 Anthony Pichard 01'08"71
23 Sebastien Holmiere 01'09"29
24 James Cutting 01'10"12
25 Alain Bilodeau 01'10"32
26 Camille Batier 01'10"50
27 Patrick Wessels 01'10"80
28 Baptiste B 01'11"69
29 Martin Pfeiffer 01'12"71
30 Daniel Guemy 01'13"31
31 Drew Blumfield 01'13"61
32 Alexandre Burel 01'13"66
33 Lindsay Molenaar 01'14"18
34 Enguerran Blondeau 01'17"86
35 John Barber 01'19"24
36 Tom Gaffikin 01'21"68
37 Elie Blatz 01'23"97
38 Arbinder M 01'34"04
Day 5 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 01'03"46
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'03"58
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"60
4 Matthias Boucher 01'03"68
5 Gerard Roodhorst 01'04"65
6 Ben Allen 01'04"87
7 Camille Batier 01'04"91
8 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'04"97
9 Geoffrey Label 01'05"33
10 Tom Gaffikin 01'05"35
11 Charly Gosse 01'05"37
12 Sebastien Holmiere 01'06"22
13 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'06"24
14 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'06"76
15 Patrick Wessels 01'06"92
16 Harold Christensen 01'07"00
17 Anthony Pichard 01'07"14
18 Guillaume Leviach 01'07"24
19 Manuel Babjar 01'07"44
20 David Bonne 01'07"69
21 Cedric Leutwyler 01'07"83
22 Alain Bilodeau 01'08"09
23 Baptiste B 01'08"17
24 Steven Cotton 01'08"23
25 Drew Blumfield 01'09"59
26 Nicolas Brard 01'09"82
27 Samuel Gomez 01'10"78
28 Enguerran Blondeau 01'10"98
29 Sean Billingsley 01'11"95
30 Florian Chollet 01'12"39
31 Daniel Guemy 01'13"33
32 James Cutting 01'15"04
33 Alexandre Burel 01'17"05
34 Elie Blatz 01'20"73
35 John Barber 01'22"90
36 Martin Pfeiffer 01'23"91
37 Lindsay Molenaar 01'25"21
38 Arbinder M 01'26"44
Day 6 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'57"88
2 Sami Cetin 00'59"32
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'59"99
4 Matthias Boucher 01'01"33
5 Manuel Babjar 01'01"41
6 Sean Billingsley 01'02"28
7 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'02"64
8 Ben Allen 01'02"74
9 David Bonne 01'03"08
10 Harold Christensen 01'03"34
11 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"50
12 Camille Batier 01'03"91
13 Florian Chollet 01'04"17
14 Guillaume Leviach 01'05"03
15 Gerard Roodhorst 01'05"15
16 Samuel Gomez 01'05"67
17 Charly Gosse 01'05"76
18 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'06"22
19 Geoffrey Label 01'06"46
20 Anthony Pichard 01'07"60
21 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'07"91
22 Nicolas Brard 01'08"31
23 Tom Gaffikin 01'09"27
24 Patrick Wessels 01'10"04
25 Enguerran Blondeau 01'10"36
26 Baptiste B 01'10"81
27 John Barber 01'11"00
28 Alexandre Burel 01'11"26
29 Drew Blumfield 01'11"30
30 Martin Pfeiffer 01'12"19
31 Sebastien Holmiere 01'12"59
32 Steven Cotton 01'12"61
33 Alain Bilodeau 01'14"14
34 Daniel Guemy 01'14"22
35 James Cutting 01'16"65
36 Lindsay Molenaar 01'19"22
37 Arbinder M 01'25"41
38 Elie Blatz 01'25"58
Day 7 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'53"31
2 Matthias Boucher 00'55"38
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 00'56"35
4 Guillaume Leviach 00'58"56
5 Sami Cetin 01'00"09
6 Ben Allen 01'01"27
7 Geoffrey Label 01'02"16
8 Camille Batier 01'02"72
9 Gerard Roodhorst 01'03"08
10 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'03"38
11 Florian Chollet 01'04"99
12 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'04"99
13 David Bonne 01'05"33
14 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'05"74
15 Sebastien Holmiere 01'05"98
16 Cedric Leutwyler 01'06"40
17 Anthony Pichard 01'06"62
18 Manuel Babjar 01'06"82
19 Nicolas Brard 01'07"24
20 Samuel Gomez 01'08"19
21 Harold Christensen 01'08"69
22 Charly Gosse 01'08"81
23 Sean Billingsley 01'08"93
24 Drew Blumfield 01'09"94
25 Alain Bilodeau 01'10"32
26 Steven Cotton 01'10"90
27 Baptiste B 01'11"00
28 Enguerran Blondeau 01'12"07
29 Tom Gaffikin 01'12"11
30 Alexandre Burel 01'13"27
31 James Cutting 01'13"41
32 Patrick Wessels 01'14"06
33 Lindsay Molenaar 01'15"89
34 Daniel Guemy 01'17"62
35 Martin Pfeiffer 01'18"36
36 Elie Blatz 01'19"87
37 John Barber 01'20"21
38 Arbinder M 01'38"42
Day 8 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Matthias Boucher 01'13"23
2 Sami Cetin 01'13"63
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'14"04
4 Gerard Roodhorst 01'14"38
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'16"19
6 Sean Billingsley 01'16"69
7 Manuel Babjar 01'17"11
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"45
9 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'17"55
10 Ben Allen 01'17"98
11 Geoffrey Label 01'18"68
12 Harold Christensen 01'19"00
13 Cedric Leutwyler 01'20"83
14 David Bonne 01'21"01
15 Sebastien Holmiere 01'21"25
16 Alain Bilodeau 01'21"43
17 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'21"70
18 Drew Blumfield 01'22"70
19 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'23"06
20 Charly Gosse 01'23"48
21 Samuel Gomez 01'24"27
22 Tom Gaffikin 01'25"39
23 Patrick Wessels 01'25"86
24 Camille Batier 01'26"56
25 James Cutting 01'27"14
26 Anthony Pichard 01'27"59
27 Enguerran Blondeau 01'27"83
28 Steven Cotton 01'28"03
29 Baptiste B 01'28"15
30 Daniel Guemy 01'29"09
31 Nicolas Brard 01'29"74
32 Florian Chollet 01'30"84
33 Alexandre Burel 01'31"63
34 Martin Pfeiffer 01'37"43
35 Lindsay Molenaar 01'38"86
36 John Barber 01'41"88
37 Elie Blatz 01'43"95
38 Arbinder M 01'48"31
Day 9 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'28"59
2 Sami Cetin 01'29"09
3 Matthias Boucher 01'29"19
4 Drew Blumfield 01'30"16
5 Geoffrey Label 01'30"24
6 Gerard Roodhorst 01'30"68
7 David Bonne 01'32"65
8 Camille Batier 01'32"85
9 Cedric Leutwyler 01'33"82
10 Charly Gosse 01'33"92
11 Nicolas Brard 01'34"02
12 Patrick Wessels 01'34"52
13 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'35"97
14 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"07
15 Ben Allen 01'36"55
16 Harold Christensen 01'37"23
17 Sean Billingsley 01'37"25
18 Baptiste B 01'37"45
19 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'38"78
20 Anthony Pichard 01'39"00
21 James Cutting 01'39"50
22 Daniel Guemy 01'42"42
23 Alexandre Burel 01'42"84
24 Alain Bilodeau 01'42"88
25 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'43"24
26 Sebastien Holmiere 01'43"75
27 Manuel Babjar 01'47"44
28 Tom Gaffikin 01'47"73
29 Samuel Gomez 01'48"91
30 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'53"39
31 Enguerran Blondeau 01'59"12
32 Martin Pfeiffer 02'00"45
33 Steven Cotton 02'09"29
34 John Barber 02'09"64
35 Florian Chollet 02'16"59
36 Elie Blatz 02'18"96
37 Arbinder M 02'49"24
38 Lindsay Molenaar 02'52"47
Day 10 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Matthias Boucher 01'23"02
2 Sami Cetin 01'24"03
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'25"39
4 Geoffrey Label 01'26"42
5 Harold Christensen 01'27"83
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'28"19
7 Florent Lecoanet 01'28"35
8 Ben Allen 01'29"15
9 Gerard Roodhorst 01'29"51
10 Manuel Babjar 01'29"60
11 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'30"12
12 Sebastien Holmiere 01'31"50
13 Drew Blumfield 01'32"47
14 Cedric Leutwyler 01'34"00
15 Camille Batier 01'34"60
16 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'34"74
17 Patrick Wessels 01'36"95
18 Nicolas Brard 01'37"66
19 Tom Gaffikin 01'37"72
20 Baptiste B 01'38"40
21 Alexandre Burel 01'38"72
22 David Bonne 01'39"22
23 Sean Billingsley 01'40"53
24 Anthony Pichard 01'40"57
25 Enguerran Blondeau 01'40"93
26 Florian Chollet 01'41"37
27 Charly Gosse 01'41"70
28 Samuel Gomez 01'42"96
29 Steven Cotton 01'44"53
30 Martin Pfeiffer 01'48"15
31 Alain Bilodeau 01'48"45
32 Daniel Guemy 01'48"61
33 James Cutting 01'51"53
34 Lindsay Molenaar 01'53"96
35 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'55"83
36 John Barber 02'01"01
37 Elie Blatz 02'05"23
38 Arbinder M 02'35"33
Day 11 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'30"42
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'31"02
3 Ben Allen 01'34"86
4 Matthias Boucher 01'35"87
5 Camille Batier 01'35"89
6 Geoffrey Label 01'35"93
7 David Bonne 01'35"95
8 Cedric Leutwyler 01'36"39
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'36"61
10 Harold Christensen 01'36"83
11 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'38"06
12 Anthony Pichard 01'39"06
13 Sebastien Holmiere 01'39"08
14 Steven Cotton 01'39"51
15 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'39"71
16 Gerard Roodhorst 01'40"23
17 Drew Blumfield 01'40"45
18 Sami Cetin 01'40"69
19 Patrick Wessels 01'40"91
20 Manuel Babjar 01'41"54
21 Sean Billingsley 01'41"68
22 Tom Gaffikin 01'42"08
23 Samuel Gomez 01'42"28
24 Nicolas Brard 01'42"86
25 James Cutting 01'43"00
26 Charly Gosse 01'43"55
27 Florian Chollet 01'44"85
28 Enguerran Blondeau 01'45"23
29 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'47"46
30 Alain Bilodeau 01'49"17
31 Baptiste B 01'49"23
32 Daniel Guemy 01'52"41
33 Martin Pfeiffer 01'54"28
34 Alexandre Burel 01'54"62
35 John Barber 01'59"73
36 Lindsay Molenaar 02'00"73
37 Elie Blatz 02'03"83
38 Arbinder M 02'19"16
Day 12 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"46
2 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'00"75
3 Harold Christensen 01'00"85
4 Sami Cetin 01'00"85
5 Gerard Roodhorst 01'06"00
6 Matthias Boucher 01'06"26
7 Drew Blumfield 01'08"07
8 Geoffrey Label 01'08"41
9 Sean Billingsley 01'09"13
10 Alain Bilodeau 01'09"17
11 Manuel Babjar 01'09"63
12 Cedric Leutwyler 01'09"88
13 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'10"06
14 Anthony Pichard 01'10"28
15 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'10"92
16 Samuel Gomez 01'10"92
17 Charly Gosse 01'11"22
18 Guillaume Leviach 01'11"52
19 David Bonne 01'11"83
20 Florian Chollet 01'12"21
21 Ben Allen 01'13"63
22 Camille Batier 01'13"82
23 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'13"82
24 Patrick Wessels 01'14"88
25 Martin Pfeiffer 01'16"83
26 Enguerran Blondeau 01'16"89
27 Sebastien Holmiere 01'17"45
28 Steven Cotton 01'17"59
29 James Cutting 01'17"61
30 Nicolas Brard 01'18"80
31 Alexandre Burel 01'19"14
32 Daniel Guemy 01'19"56
33 Lindsay Molenaar 01'20"89
34 Baptiste B 01'20"99
35 Tom Gaffikin 01'21"03
36 John Barber 01'24"53
37 Elie Blatz 01'25"96
38 Arbinder M 01'38"00
Day 13 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Sami Cetin 00'54"78
2 Florent Lecoanet 00'55"12
3 Matthias Boucher 00'57"72
4 Sean Billingsley 01'03"73
5 Gerard Roodhorst 01'05"21
6 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'05"47
7 Geoffrey Label 01'06"30
8 Cedric Leutwyler 01'07"20
9 Ben Allen 01'07"44
10 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'07"67
11 Drew Blumfield 01'08"47
12 Guillaume Leviach 01'08"87
13 Charly Gosse 01'09"70
14 Samuel Gomez 01'09"90
15 Alain Bilodeau 01'10"12
16 Sebastien Holmiere 01'11"71
17 Nicolas Brard 01'11"77
18 Anthony Pichard 01'12"83
19 Florian Chollet 01'13"82
20 Camille Batier 01'14"68
21 Patrick Wessels 01'15"01
22 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'15"91
23 David Bonne 01'16"05
24 Harold Christensen 01'16"75
25 Enguerran Blondeau 01'17"68
26 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'18"00
27 James Cutting 01'19"75
28 Manuel Babjar 01'20"57
29 Baptiste B 01'21"25
30 Steven Cotton 01'21"86
31 Alexandre Burel 01'22"38
32 Tom Gaffikin 01'22"80
33 Lindsay Molenaar 01'23"06
34 Daniel Guemy 01'23"18
35 Elie Blatz 01'23"65
36 Martin Pfeiffer 01'25"15
37 John Barber 01'31"04
38 Arbinder M 01'55"51
Day 14 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Karel Van Duijvenboden 01'29"66
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'29"94
3 Sami Cetin 01'29"94
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'30"46
5 Matthias Boucher 01'30"50
6 Manuel Babjar 01'33"82
7 Anthony Pichard 01'36"55
8 Gerard Roodhorst 01'37"51
9 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'39"22
10 Patrick Wessels 01'40"13
11 Sebastien Holmiere 01'40"41
12 Charly Gosse 01'40"63
13 Steven Cotton 01'41"15
14 Alain Bilodeau 01'41"25
15 David Bonne 01'41"31
16 Camille Batier 01'41"60
17 Geoffrey Label 01'41"64
18 Harold Christensen 01'42"10
19 Alexandre Burel 01'42"14
20 Samuel Gomez 01'42"18
21 Drew Blumfield 01'42"22
22 Florian Chollet 01'42"94
23 Sean Billingsley 01'43"34
24 Ben Allen 01'43"71
25 Tom Gaffikin 01'43"85
26 Jean-Francois Schepers 01'45"92
27 Cedric Leutwyler 01'46"20
28 Frederic Duarte-Leite 01'47"44
29 Baptiste B 01'47"83
30 Enguerran Blondeau 01'48"71
31 Martin Pfeiffer 01'50"66
32 Nicolas Brard 01'52"79
33 James Cutting 01'53"50
34 John Barber 01'54"52
35 Elie Blatz 01'57"74
36 Daniel Guemy 01'57"81
37 Arbinder M 02'01"48
38 Lindsay Molenaar 02'03"14
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US