Home >> Previous Results >> 2008 >> Battle Mode
      Register
SMK European Championship 2008 Results : Battle Mode
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Geoffrey Label 5
Nicolas Brard 1
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 7
Enguerran Blondeau 1
Enguerran Blondeau 5  0    N/A    N/A
Anthony Pichard 4
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 9
Harold Christensen 5
Sami Cetin 5  0    N/A    N/A
Cedric Leutwyler 1
 0    N/A    N/A Harold Christensen 7
Sami Cetin 6
Harold Christensen 5  0    N/A    N/A
Camille Batier 0
 0    N/A    N/A Harold Christensen 9 Drew Blumfield 11
Florent Lecoanet 6 Geoffrey Label 7
Florent Lecoanet 5  0    N/A    N/A  0    N/A    N/A
Matthias Boucher 2
 0    N/A    N/A Florent Lecoanet 7
Charly Gosse 3
Charly Gosse 5  0    N/A    N/A
Patrick Wessels 4
 0    N/A    N/A Drew Blumfield 9
Florent Lecoanet 6
Alain Bilodeau 5  0    N/A    N/A
Karel Van Duijvenboden 3
 0    N/A    N/A Drew Blumfield 7
Alain Bilodeau 3
Drew Blumfield 5  0    N/A    N/A
Guillaume Leviach 2
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Geoffrey Label 17 15 1 1 57 11 +460 Pts 920 Pts
2 Florent Lecoanet 17 14 2 1 56 12 +44 0 Pts 880 Pts
3 Sami Cetin 17 12 4 1 53 15 +380 Pts 800 Pts
4 Alain Bilodeau 17 11 4 2 51 17 +34 0 Pts 740 Pts
5 Anthony Pichard 17 10 5 2 50 18 +320 Pts 700 Pts
6 Charly Gosse 17 9 4 4 43 25 +18 0 Pts 620 Pts
7 Camille Batier 17 9 2 6 40 28 +120 Pts 580 Pts
8 Guillaume Leviach 17 8 4 5 39 29 +10 0 Pts 560 Pts
9 Gerard Roodhorst 17 6 9 2 43 25 +180 Pts 540 Pts
10 David Bonne 17 7 3 7 33 35 -2 0 Pts 480 Pts
11 Manuel Babjar 17 7 1 9 29 39 -100 Pts 440 Pts
12 Martin Pfeiffer 17 4 4 9 28 40 -12 0 Pts 320 Pts
13 Ben Allen 17 4 3 10 23 45 -220 Pts 300 Pts
14 Florian Chollet 17 3 4 10 21 47 -26 0 Pts 260 Pts
15 John Barber 17 4 1 12 20 48 -280 Pts 260 Pts
16 Samuel Gomez 17 2 1 14 12 56 -44 0 Pts 140 Pts
17 Arbinder M 17 1 0 16 5 63 -580 Pts 60 Pts
18 Alexandre Burel 17 0 2 15 9 59 -50 0 Pts 40 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Drew Blumfield 16 14 2 0 58 6 +52 60 Pts 940 Pts
2 Harold Christensen 16 13 3 0 52 12 +40 60 Pts 900 Pts
3 Patrick Wessels 16 10 4 2 46 18 +28 60 Pts 740 Pts
4 Enguerran Blondeau 16 11 1 4 42 22 +20 60 Pts 740 Pts
5 Karel Van Duijvenboden 16 10 3 3 45 19 +26 60 Pts 720 Pts
6 Cedric Leutwyler 16 10 2 4 44 20 +24 60 Pts 700 Pts
7 Matthias Boucher 16 8 7 1 41 23 +18 60 Pts 680 Pts
8 Nicolas Brard 16 8 3 5 37 27 +10 60 Pts 600 Pts
9 Frederic Duarte-Leite 16 6 2 8 29 35 -6 60 Pts 460 Pts
10 Sebastien Holmiere 16 5 3 8 31 33 -2 60 Pts 420 Pts
11 James Cutting 16 5 2 9 26 38 -12 60 Pts 400 Pts
12 Baptiste B 16 5 2 9 26 38 -12 60 Pts 400 Pts
13 Elie Blatz 16 4 1 11 21 43 -22 60 Pts 320 Pts
14 Daniel Guemy 16 3 1 12 14 50 -36 60 Pts 260 Pts
15 Steven Cotton 16 2 2 12 12 52 -40 60 Pts 220 Pts
16 Sean Billingsley 16 1 4 11 18 46 -28 60 Pts 200 Pts
17 Lindsay Molenaar 16 0 0 16 2 62 -60 60 Pts 60 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Geoffrey Label
Florent Lecoanet
Sami Cetin
Alain Bilodeau
Anthony Pichard
Charly Gosse
Camille Batier
Guillaume Leviach
Gerard Roodhorst
David Bonne
Manuel Babjar
Martin Pfeiffer
Ben Allen
Florian Chollet
John Barber
Samuel Gomez
Arbinder M
Alexandre Burel
- 1-3 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
3-1 - 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1
1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 4-0 2-2 3-1 1-3 0-4 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 2-2 0-4 - 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 1-3 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 3-1 0-4 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 4-0 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 1-3 4-0 3-1
1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 4-0 4-0 2-2
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 1-3 - 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 - 3-1 2-2
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 - 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 -
Group B
Drew Blumfield
Harold Christensen
Patrick Wessels
Enguerran Blondeau
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Cedric Leutwyler
Matthias Boucher
Nicolas Brard
Frederic Duarte-Leite
Sebastien Holmiere
James Cutting
Baptiste B
Elie Blatz
Daniel Guemy
Steven Cotton
Sean Billingsley
Lindsay Molenaar
- 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 - 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
2-2 0-4 - 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 2-2 4-0
1-3 0-4 3-1 - 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 2-2 4-0
0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 - 4-0 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 - 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0
1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 - 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1
0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 1-3 3-1 - 4-0 2-2 4-0 1-3 4-0 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 - 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 - 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 3-1 0-4 0-4 1-3 - 1-3 3-1 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 3-1 - 2-2 4-0
0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US