Home >> Previous Results >> 2007 >> Match Race
      Register
SMK French Championship 2007 Results : Match Race
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Alicia L'Hoest 5
Olivier Payraud 2
 0    N/A    N/A Alicia L'Hoest 7
Julien Holmiere 2
Julien Holmiere 5  0    N/A    10   
Guillaume Leviach 1
 0    N/A    14    Alicia L'Hoest 9
Geoffrey Label 1
Geoffrey Label 5  0    N/A    11   
Martin Ricci 1
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 7
Harold Christensen 6
Harold Christensen 5  0    N/A    7   
Raphael Braun 0
 0    N/A    6    Geoffrey Label 9 Florent Lecoanet 11
Karel Van Duijvenboden 8 Alicia L'Hoest 7
Karel Van Duijvenboden 5  0    N/A    6     0    N/A    14   
Alain Bilodeau 1
 0    N/A    N/A Karel Van Duijvenboden 7
Cedric Leutwyler 6
Cedric Leutwyler 5  0    N/A    5   
Olivier Antoine 3
 0    N/A    8    Florent Lecoanet 9
Karel Van Duijvenboden 2
Anthony Pichard 5  0    N/A    6   
Matthias Boucher 4
 0    N/A    26    Florent Lecoanet 7
Anthony Pichard 1
Florent Lecoanet 5  0    N/A    2   
Baptiste B 1
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Alicia L'Hoest 21 20 1 0 73 11 +620 Pts 610 Pts
2 Florent Lecoanet 21 18 1 2 67 17 +50 0 Pts 550 Pts
3 Karel Van Duijvenboden 21 14 4 3 58 26 +320 Pts 460 Pts
4 Harold Christensen 21 14 3 4 60 24 +36 0 Pts 450 Pts
5 Geoffrey Label 21 14 3 4 57 27 +300 Pts 450 Pts
6 Cedric Leutwyler 21 14 1 6 54 30 +24 0 Pts 430 Pts
7 Matthias Boucher 21 12 4 5 55 29 +260 Pts 400 Pts
8 Julien Holmiere 21 11 6 4 55 29 +26 0 Pts 390 Pts
9 Guillaume Leviach 21 10 7 4 51 33 +180 Pts 370 Pts
10 Anthony Pichard 21 9 8 4 52 32 +20 0 Pts 350 Pts
11 Olivier Antoine 21 7 8 6 44 40 +40 Pts 290 Pts
12 Martin Ricci 21 6 8 7 38 46 -8 0 Pts 260 Pts
13 Raphael Braun 21 6 7 8 42 42 +00 Pts 250 Pts
14 Alain Bilodeau 21 6 5 10 35 49 -14 0 Pts 230 Pts
15 Baptiste B 21 6 4 11 33 51 -180 Pts 220 Pts
16 Olivier Payraud 21 6 3 12 32 52 -20 0 Pts 210 Pts
17 Pierre Coste 21 5 5 11 35 49 -140 Pts 200 Pts
18 Nicolas Brard 21 6 2 13 33 51 -18 0 Pts 200 Pts
19 Florian Chollet 21 2 2 17 14 70 -560 Pts 80 Pts
20 Daniel Guemy 21 1 2 18 14 70 -56 0 Pts 50 Pts
21 Enguerran Blondeau 21 0 2 19 11 73 -620 Pts 20 Pts
22 Samuel Gomez 21 0 2 19 11 73 -62 0 Pts 20 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Alicia L'Hoest
Florent Lecoanet
Karel Van Duijvenboden
Harold Christensen
Geoffrey Label
Cedric Leutwyler
Matthias Boucher
Julien Holmiere
Guillaume Leviach
Anthony Pichard
Olivier Antoine
Martin Ricci
Raphael Braun
Alain Bilodeau
Baptiste B
Olivier Payraud
Pierre Coste
Nicolas Brard
Florian Chollet
Daniel Guemy
Enguerran Blondeau
Samuel Gomez
- 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 - 3-1 1-3 4-0 3-1    3-1 3-1    4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0    4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 - 2-2 3-1    1-3    2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1    3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
1-3 3-1 2-2 - 1-3 4-0    4-0 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0    3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3    3-1 - 3-1    4-0 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3    3-1    0-4    1-3    - 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1    4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 0-4 3-1 - 1-3 2-2    2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3    2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2    2-2 - 1-3 2-2 4-0 2-2    2-2 4-0 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1
2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3    2-2 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 1-3 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 0-4 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1
1-3 0-4    0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 2-2 2-2    2-2 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 4-0 4-0 2-2 1-3 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 3-1 2-2 0-4 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-4 3-1 - 1-3 1-3 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0
0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 4-0 0-4 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 1-3 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1
1-3 1-3 1-3    0-4    1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 - 2-2 1-3 4-0 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 2-2
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 2-2
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US