Home >> Previous Results >> 2006 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK French Championship 2006 Results : Time Trial
 One Try - Final Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Time Trial 2006 Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Losing Track Points
1 Alicia L'Hoest 8 None 145 pts
2 Matthias Boucher 2 Bowser Castle 2 98 pts
3 Florent Lecoanet 2 Bowser Castle 1 66 pts
4 Nicolas H 0 Ghost Valley 2 42 pts
5 Geoffrey Label 0 Choco Island 2 31 pts
6 Cedric Leutwyler 0 Mario Circuit 2 24 pts
7 Harold Christensen 0 Koopa Beach 1 26 pts
8 Raphael Braun 0 Ghost Valley 3 16 pts
9 Baptiste B 0 Ghost Valley 1 13 pts
10 Julien Scieux 0 Mario Circuit 1 10 pts
11 Daniel Guemy 0 Donut Plains 1 7 pts
12 Camille Batier 0 Vanilla Lake 2 4 pts
13 Alexis Gauthier 0 Rainbow Road 1 pts
 One Try - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Day 1 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'29"60
2 Geoffrey Label 01'30"16
3 Matthias Boucher 01'30"30
4 Harold Christensen 01'30"30
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'32"75
6 Nicolas H 01'34"86
7 Raphael Braun 01'43"65
8 Cedric Leutwyler 01'46"70
9 Julien Scieux 01'52"97
10 Baptiste B 01'53"01
11 Camille Batier 01'54"94
12 Daniel Guemy 01'56"19
13 Alexis Gauthier 02'03"32
Day 2 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Matthias Boucher 00'54"54
2 Alicia L'Hoest 00'58"88
3 Florent Lecoanet 00'59"62
4 Nicolas H 01'03"10
5 Raphael Braun 01'04"07
6 Cedric Leutwyler 01'07"00
7 Harold Christensen 01'12"41
8 Geoffrey Label 01'15"75
9 Julien Scieux 01'15"75
10 Baptiste B 01'16"91
11 Daniel Guemy 01'19"08
12 Camille Batier 01'21"37
Day 3 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'14"04
2 Nicolas H 01'16"15
3 Matthias Boucher 01'18"88
4 Raphael Braun 01'19"50
5 Florent Lecoanet 01'20"75
6 Geoffrey Label 01'21"19
7 Harold Christensen 01'21"35
8 Cedric Leutwyler 01'24"93
9 Baptiste B 01'29"55
10 Julien Scieux 01'32"05
11 Daniel Guemy 01'33"11
Day 4 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'00"77
2 Harold Christensen 01'01"01
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'01"49
4 Nicolas H 01'01"94
5 Matthias Boucher 01'02"40
6 Raphael Braun 01'02"76
7 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"38
8 Geoffrey Label 01'03"52
9 Baptiste B 01'03"81
10 Julien Scieux 01'07"89
Day 5 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'07"60
2 Matthias Boucher 01'08"01
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'08"37
4 Geoffrey Label 01'08"93
5 Nicolas H 01'09"07
6 Cedric Leutwyler 01'09"41
7 Harold Christensen 01'11"10
8 Raphael Braun 01'11"18
9 Baptiste B 01'15"71
Day 6 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'26"30
2 Florent Lecoanet 01'27"16
3 Matthias Boucher 01'27"38
4 Cedric Leutwyler 01'28"43
5 Nicolas H 01'28"73
6 Geoffrey Label 01'28"99
7 Harold Christensen 01'30"84
8 Raphael Braun 01'36"19
Day 7 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Matthias Boucher 01'00"37
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'01"39
3 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"32
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'03"73
5 Nicolas H 01'04"79
6 Geoffrey Label 01'07"12
7 Harold Christensen 01'09"84
Day 8 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'20"15
2 Nicolas H 01'21"35
3 Matthias Boucher 01'21"57
4 Alicia L'Hoest 01'21"82
5 Geoffrey Label 01'22"72
6 Cedric Leutwyler 01'25"37
Day 9 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'11"46
2 Matthias Boucher 01'14"30
3 Nicolas H 01'15"89
4 Florent Lecoanet 01'16"57
5 Geoffrey Label 01'18"24
Day 10 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Florent Lecoanet 01'04"43
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'07"93
3 Matthias Boucher 01'08"51
4 Nicolas H 01'09"01
Day 11 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'32"11
2 Matthias Boucher 01'34"88
3 Florent Lecoanet 01'39"18
Day 12 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'47"77
2 Matthias Boucher 01'52"49
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US