Home >> Previous Results >> 2005 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK French Championship 2005 Results : Time Trial
 One Try - Final Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Time Trial 2005 Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Losing Track Points
1 Alicia L'Hoest 15 None 240 pts
2 Franck M 0 Donut Plains 1 75 pts
3 Matthias Boucher 2 Vanilla Lake 1 80 pts
4 Sebastien Holmiere 0 Bowser Castle 3 45 pts
5 Harold Christensen 1 Mario Circuit 1 50 pts
6 Geoffrey Label 0 Mario Circuit 3 37 pts
7 Clement Papon 0 Mario Circuit 4 34 pts
8 Olivier Antoine 0 Ghost Valley 3 31 pts
9 Cedric Leutwyler 0 Ghost Valley 2 28 pts
10 Julien Holmiere 0 Rainbow Road 25 pts
11 Raphael Braun 2 Bowser Castle 1 42 pts
12 Jeremy Cherami 0 Donut Plains 2 20 pts
13 Guillaume Leviach 0 Koopa Beach 2 18 pts
14 Martin Ricci 0 Bowser Castle 2 16 pts
15 Camille Batier 0 Ghost Valley 1 14 pts
16 Florent Lecoanet 0 Choco Island 1 12 pts
17 Nicolas H 0 Choco Island 1 10 pts
18 Bertrand Voireuchon 0 Mario Circuit 2 8 pts
19 Jeremie Vautrey 0 Mario Circuit 2 7 pts
20 Baptiste B 0 Vanilla Lake 2 6 pts
21 Daniel Guemy 0 Vanilla Lake 2 5 pts
22 Lucya Di Pietro 0 Choco Island 2 4 pts
23 Julien Scieux 0 Choco Island 2 3 pts
24 Marc Stienne 0 Koopa Beach 1 2 pts
25 Christian Herment 0 Koopa Beach 1 1 pts
26 Florian Rubio 0 Donut Plains 3 0 pts
27 Anthony Pichard 0 Donut Plains 3 0 pts
 One Try - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Day 1 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'26"44
2 Sebastien Holmiere 01'28"61
3 Olivier Antoine 01'29"01
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'29"84
5 Franck M 01'30"52
6 Cedric Leutwyler 01'30"74
7 Raphael Braun 01'31"32
8 Martin Ricci 01'31"77
9 Clement Papon 01'31"89
10 Matthias Boucher 01'32"63
11 Harold Christensen 01'32"89
12 Geoffrey Label 01'34"86
13 Julien Holmiere 01'35"50
14 Florent Lecoanet 01'36"83
15 Lucya Di Pietro 01'38"76
16 Camille Batier 01'39"08
17 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'40"89
18 Baptiste B 01'41"19
19 Jeremy Cherami 01'43"48
20 Nicolas H 01'48"79
21 Marc Stienne 01'48"79
22 Julien Scieux 01'51"30
23 Jeremie Vautrey 01'52"81
24 Daniel Guemy 01'55"89
25 Christian Herment 01'57"13
26 Florian Rubio 01'58"84
27 Anthony Pichard 02'00"37
Day 2 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'00"07
2 Harold Christensen 01'00"25
3 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'01"76
4 Jeremy Cherami 01'01"76
5 Sebastien Holmiere 01'02"32
6 Florent Lecoanet 01'02"84
7 Julien Holmiere 01'03"08
8 Jeremie Vautrey 01'03"26
9 Raphael Braun 01'03"46
10 Martin Ricci 01'03"68
11 Olivier Antoine 01'04"59
12 Matthias Boucher 01'05"25
13 Camille Batier 01'05"63
14 Franck M 01'05"86
15 Cedric Leutwyler 01'06"12
16 Clement Papon 01'06"60
17 Baptiste B 01'07"42
18 Geoffrey Label 01'10"62
19 Lucya Di Pietro 01'11"14
20 Nicolas H 01'12"77
21 Daniel Guemy 01'13"33
22 Julien Scieux 01'15"81
23 Guillaume Leviach 01'16"31
24 Marc Stienne 01'17"70
25 Christian Herment 01'17"86
Day 3 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'14"12
2 Matthias Boucher 01'14"50
3 Clement Papon 01'15"99
4 Julien Holmiere 01'16"23
5 Harold Christensen 01'16"57
6 Franck M 01'16"71
7 Sebastien Holmiere 01'16"99
8 Raphael Braun 01'17"11
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"43
10 Nicolas H 01'17"64
11 Olivier Antoine 01'19"42
12 Martin Ricci 01'19"54
13 Cedric Leutwyler 01'19"61
14 Jeremie Vautrey 01'19"81
15 Camille Batier 01'20"25
16 Jeremy Cherami 01'20"71
17 Geoffrey Label 01'20"71
18 Florent Lecoanet 01'21"09
19 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'21"59
20 Baptiste B 01'24"19
21 Daniel Guemy 01'24"53
22 Lucya Di Pietro 01'27"63
23 Julien Scieux 01'34"52
Day 4 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 00'59"87
2 Matthias Boucher 01'03"56
3 Nicolas H 01'05"09
4 Clement Papon 01'05"17
5 Cedric Leutwyler 01'06"02
6 Raphael Braun 01'07"83
7 Julien Holmiere 01'08"25
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'08"51
9 Jeremie Vautrey 01'09"96
10 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'09"98
11 Olivier Antoine 01'11"77
12 Florent Lecoanet 01'12"17
13 Sebastien Holmiere 01'12"27
14 Franck M 01'12"45
15 Harold Christensen 01'13"45
16 Camille Batier 01'14"10
17 Geoffrey Label 01'14"48
18 Jeremy Cherami 01'16"21
19 Martin Ricci 01'17"01
20 Baptiste B 01'22"38
21 Daniel Guemy 01'23"99
Day 5 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'19"04
2 Matthias Boucher 01'20"85
3 Julien Holmiere 01'21"29
4 Geoffrey Label 01'21"80
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'22"04
6 Nicolas H 01'22"18
7 Sebastien Holmiere 01'22"66
8 Raphael Braun 01'22"70
9 Martin Ricci 01'23"00
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'23"48
11 Florent Lecoanet 01'23"50
12 Olivier Antoine 01'23"61
13 Camille Batier 01'24"07
14 Jeremy Cherami 01'24"37
15 Harold Christensen 01'24"51
16 Clement Papon 01'24"63
17 Franck M 01'24"83
18 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'26"08
19 Jeremie Vautrey 01'28"69
Day 6 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'03"04
2 Raphael Braun 01'03"06
3 Julien Holmiere 01'03"26
4 Olivier Antoine 01'03"89
5 Harold Christensen 01'03"91
6 Matthias Boucher 01'04"69
7 Cedric Leutwyler 01'04"69
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'05"17
9 Clement Papon 01'05"39
10 Sebastien Holmiere 01'05"43
11 Martin Ricci 01'05"67
12 Jeremy Cherami 01'06"38
13 Franck M 01'06"62
14 Geoffrey Label 01'07"34
15 Camille Batier 01'07"71
16 Florent Lecoanet 01'07"97
17 Nicolas H 01'08"65
Day 7 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'08"05
2 Matthias Boucher 01'08"07
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'08"51
4 Clement Papon 01'08"57
5 Sebastien Holmiere 01'08"59
6 Julien Holmiere 01'08"77
7 Franck M 01'08"83
8 Martin Ricci 01'09"49
9 Jeremy Cherami 01'09"68
10 Cedric Leutwyler 01'09"88
11 Geoffrey Label 01'11"22
12 Harold Christensen 01'11"46
13 Olivier Antoine 01'12"01
14 Raphael Braun 01'12"21
15 Camille Batier 01'12"87
Day 8 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 01'49"84
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'51"42
3 Sebastien Holmiere 01'52"13
4 Franck M 01'52"47
5 Geoffrey Label 01'52"97
6 Matthias Boucher 01'53"84
7 Clement Papon 01'54"10
8 Jeremy Cherami 01'54"56
9 Cedric Leutwyler 01'54"56
10 Guillaume Leviach 01'55"02
11 Julien Holmiere 01'55"55
12 Harold Christensen 01'57"54
13 Olivier Antoine 02'06"44
14 Martin Ricci 02'10"66
Day 9 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 01'05"59
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'05"80
3 Harold Christensen 01'06"20
4 Franck M 01'07"48
5 Clement Papon 01'07"50
6 Matthias Boucher 01'07"87
7 Cedric Leutwyler 01'07"89
8 Olivier Antoine 01'10"28
9 Jeremy Cherami 01'11"69
10 Sebastien Holmiere 01'11"83
11 Geoffrey Label 01'13"01
12 Julien Holmiere 01'15"12
13 Guillaume Leviach 01'15"58
Day 10 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'31"08
2 Julien Holmiere 01'31"52
3 Raphael Braun 01'32"31
4 Harold Christensen 01'33"29
5 Sebastien Holmiere 01'33"64
6 Cedric Leutwyler 01'33"80
7 Clement Papon 01'33"90
8 Matthias Boucher 01'33"90
9 Geoffrey Label 01'37"11
10 Franck M 01'37"62
11 Olivier Antoine 01'38"18
12 Jeremy Cherami 01'39"24
Day 11 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Matthias Boucher 01'32"43
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'33"72
3 Cedric Leutwyler 01'36"75
4 Franck M 01'39"22
5 Clement Papon 01'39"93
6 Sebastien Holmiere 01'40"15
7 Geoffrey Label 01'41"56
8 Julien Holmiere 01'43"81
9 Olivier Antoine 01'44"39
10 Harold Christensen 01'49"58
11 Raphael Braun 01'52"39
Day 12 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'31"16
2 Harold Christensen 01'31"42
3 Olivier Antoine 01'33"86
4 Sebastien Holmiere 01'34"16
5 Cedric Leutwyler 01'34"58
6 Geoffrey Label 01'36"93
7 Clement Papon 01'38"94
8 Franck M 01'39"85
9 Matthias Boucher 01'44"21
10 Julien Holmiere 02'07"41
Day 13 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'03"99
2 Franck M 01'04"57
3 Sebastien Holmiere 01'05"43
4 Olivier Antoine 01'05"59
5 Geoffrey Label 01'05"86
6 Harold Christensen 01'06"54
7 Clement Papon 01'08"77
8 Matthias Boucher 01'14"72
9 Cedric Leutwyler 01'16"43
Day 14 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Harold Christensen 01'25"60
2 Clement Papon 01'26"06
3 Alicia L'Hoest 01'26"68
4 Matthias Boucher 01'26"76
5 Geoffrey Label 01'29"39
6 Sebastien Holmiere 01'31"14
7 Franck M 01'34"42
8 Olivier Antoine 01'45"66
Day 15 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'42"12
2 Matthias Boucher 01'43"30
3 Harold Christensen 01'44"15
4 Geoffrey Label 01'47"75
5 Sebastien Holmiere 01'48"53
6 Franck M 01'49"29
7 Clement Papon 01'49"31
Day 16 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'34"34
2 Franck M 01'34"84
3 Matthias Boucher 01'36"55
4 Sebastien Holmiere 01'37"27
5 Harold Christensen 01'37"68
6 Geoffrey Label 01'38"98
Day 17 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Matthias Boucher 01'02"16
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'02"46
3 Franck M 01'02"58
4 Sebastien Holmiere 01'02"94
5 Harold Christensen 01'04"37
Day 18 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'47"53
2 Matthias Boucher 01'50"22
3 Franck M 01'54"34
4 Sebastien Holmiere 01'54"46
Day 19 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 00'59"40
2 Franck M 01'04"21
3 Matthias Boucher 01'04"33
Day 20 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'19"81
2 Franck M 01'24"27
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US