Home >> Previous Results >> 2005 >> Match Race
      Register
SMK French Championship 2005 Results : Match Race
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Raphael Braun 5
Florent Lecoanet 4
 0    N/A    N/A Raphael Braun 7
Franck M 2
Franck M 5  0    N/A    N/A
Camille Batier 4
 0    N/A    N/A Raphael Braun 9
Nicolas H 5
Nicolas H 5  0    N/A    15   
Clement Papon 4
 0    N/A    N/A Nicolas H 7
Guillaume Leviach 4
Guillaume Leviach 5  0    N/A    N/A
Jeremie Vautrey 2
 0    N/A    N/A Harold Christensen 9 Alicia L'Hoest 11
Nicolas H 8 Raphael Braun 7
Harold Christensen 5  0    N/A    15     0    N/A    25   
Jeremy Cherami 2
 0    N/A    6    Harold Christensen 7
Cedric Leutwyler 6
Cedric Leutwyler 5  0    N/A    11   
Matthias Boucher 1
 0    N/A    4    Alicia L'Hoest 9
Harold Christensen 5
Julien Holmiere 5  0    N/A    9   
Sebastien Holmiere 4
 0    N/A    N/A Alicia L'Hoest 7
Julien Holmiere 3
Alicia L'Hoest 5  0    N/A    12   
Geoffrey Label 3
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Raphael Braun 13 10 2 1 40 12 +280 Pts 320 Pts
2 Harold Christensen 13 10 1 2 41 11 +30 0 Pts 310 Pts
3 Nicolas H 13 8 4 1 38 14 +240 Pts 280 Pts
4 Sebastien Holmiere 13 8 4 1 37 15 +22 0 Pts 280 Pts
5 Franck M 13 8 2 3 35 17 +180 Pts 260 Pts
6 Matthias Boucher 13 7 2 4 31 21 +10 0 Pts 230 Pts
7 Jeremie Vautrey 13 5 4 4 29 23 +60 Pts 190 Pts
8 Geoffrey Label 13 6 1 6 27 25 +2 0 Pts 190 Pts
9 Baptiste B 13 5 1 7 21 31 -100 Pts 160 Pts
10 Anthony Pichard 13 3 4 6 22 30 -8 0 Pts 130 Pts
11 Bertrand Voireuchon 13 2 4 7 19 33 -140 Pts 100 Pts
12 Daniel Guemy 13 2 2 9 14 38 -24 0 Pts 80 Pts
13 Julien Scieux 13 1 1 11 7 45 -380 Pts 40 Pts
14 Florian Rubio 13 0 0 13 3 49 -46 0 Pts 0 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Alicia L'Hoest 12 9 3 0 38 10 +28 0 Pts 300 Pts
2 Guillaume Leviach 12 8 4 0 36 12 +24 0 Pts 280 Pts
3 Cedric Leutwyler 12 6 5 1 33 15 +18 0 Pts 230 Pts
4 Camille Batier 12 6 5 1 31 17 +14 0 Pts 230 Pts
5 Julien Holmiere 12 7 2 3 31 17 +14 0 Pts 230 Pts
6 Clement Papon 12 5 5 2 29 19 +10 0 Pts 200 Pts
7 Jeremy Cherami 12 5 4 3 27 21 +6 0 Pts 190 Pts
8 Florent Lecoanet 12 4 4 4 26 22 +4 0 Pts 160 Pts
9 Martin Ricci 12 4 3 5 25 23 +2 0 Pts 150 Pts
10 Olivier Antoine 12 3 1 8 18 30 -12 0 Pts 100 Pts
11 Christian Herment 12 1 1 10 8 40 -32 0 Pts 40 Pts
12 Lucya Di Pietro 12 1 1 10 8 40 -32 0 Pts 40 Pts
13 Marc Stienne 12 0 0 12 2 46 -44 0 Pts 0 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Raphael Braun
Harold Christensen
Nicolas H
Sebastien Holmiere
Franck M
Matthias Boucher
Jeremie Vautrey
Geoffrey Label
Baptiste B
Anthony Pichard
Bertrand Voireuchon
Daniel Guemy
Julien Scieux
Florian Rubio
- 1-3 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1    2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
3-1 - 1-3 2-2 1-3 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 3-1 2-2 3-1 - 1-3 4-0 1-3 4-0 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3    0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 - 3-1 1-3 1-3 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0
1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 2-2 - 2-2 2-2    2-2 4-0
1-3 0-4 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2    2-2 - 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 0-4 - 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 -
Group B
Alicia L'Hoest
Guillaume Leviach
Cedric Leutwyler
Camille Batier
Julien Holmiere
Clement Papon
Jeremy Cherami
Florent Lecoanet
Martin Ricci
Olivier Antoine
Christian Herment
Lucya Di Pietro
Marc Stienne
- 2-2 2-2    3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2    2-2 - 1-3 4-0    2-2    2-2    3-1    2-2    3-1    4-0 4-0    4-0
1-3 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 2-2    3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0
1-3 1-3 0-4    2-2 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
1-3 1-3 2-2    2-2 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 1-3 2-2    2-2    1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3-1    3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0
2-2 1-3 1-3    1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 2-2    3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0
1-3 2-2 2-2    1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3    2-2    - 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3    2-2 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 - 2-2 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4    1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2017

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US