Home >> Previous Results >> 2005 >> Battle Mode
      Register
SMK French Championship 2005 Results : Battle Mode
 Playoff:Expand/Collapse
Alicia L'Hoest 5
Matthias Boucher 0
 0    N/A    N/A Alicia L'Hoest 7
Camille Batier 1
Camille Batier 5  0    N/A    1   
Raphael Braun 2
 0    N/A    N/A Alicia L'Hoest 9
Clement Papon 6
Nicolas H 5  0    N/A    12   
Jeremie Vautrey 0
 0    N/A    N/A Clement Papon 7
Nicolas H 5
Clement Papon 5  0    N/A    N/A
Bertrand Voireuchon 1
 0    N/A    N/A Clement Papon 9 Alicia L'Hoest 11
Harold Christensen 3 Geoffrey Label 8
Harold Christensen 5  0    N/A    4     0    N/A    8   
Anthony Pichard 2
 0    N/A    N/A Harold Christensen 7
Florent Lecoanet 5
Florent Lecoanet 5  0    N/A    4   
Martin Ricci 0
 0    N/A    N/A Geoffrey Label 9
Harold Christensen 7
Cedric Leutwyler 5  0    N/A    3   
Jeremy Cherami 4
 0    N/A    5    Geoffrey Label 7
Cedric Leutwyler 6
Geoffrey Label 5  0    N/A    4   
Christian Herment 1
 0    N/A    N/A
 Group Stage - Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Group A
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Alicia L'Hoest 12 11 1 0 45 3 +420 Pts 340 Pts
2 Harold Christensen 12 11 0 1 41 7 +34 0 Pts 330 Pts
3 Nicolas H 12 10 1 1 41 7 +340 Pts 310 Pts
4 Jeremy Cherami 12 8 1 3 34 14 +20 0 Pts 250 Pts
5 Raphael Braun 12 6 3 3 25 23 +20 Pts 210 Pts
6 Martin Ricci 12 5 2 5 21 27 -6 0 Pts 170 Pts
7 Bertrand Voireuchon 12 3 4 5 23 25 -20 Pts 130 Pts
8 Christian Herment 12 3 4 5 19 29 -10 0 Pts 130 Pts
9 Sebastien Holmiere 12 3 2 7 16 32 -160 Pts 110 Pts
10 Marc Stienne 12 2 4 6 18 30 -12 0 Pts 100 Pts
11 Olivier Antoine 12 1 3 8 13 35 -220 Pts 60 Pts
12 Florian Rubio 12 1 2 9 10 38 -28 0 Pts 50 Pts
13 Lucya Di Pietro 12 0 1 11 6 42 -36 0 Pts 10 Pts
Group B
# Name   MP W T L WR LR +/- Bye Points
1 Geoffrey Label 12 11 1 0 44 4 +40 0 Pts 340 Pts
2 Clement Papon 12 11 1 0 44 4 +40 0 Pts 340 Pts
3 Florent Lecoanet 12 9 0 3 31 17 +14 0 Pts 270 Pts
4 Camille Batier 12 7 1 4 29 19 +10 0 Pts 220 Pts
5 Cedric Leutwyler 12 6 3 3 28 20 +8 0 Pts 210 Pts
6 Jeremie Vautrey 12 6 2 4 26 22 +4 0 Pts 200 Pts
7 Anthony Pichard 12 4 4 4 24 24 +0 0 Pts 160 Pts
8 Matthias Boucher 12 5 0 7 21 27 -6 0 Pts 150 Pts
9 Guillaume Leviach 12 4 2 6 18 30 -12 0 Pts 140 Pts
10 Julien Holmiere 12 4 0 8 20 28 -8 0 Pts 120 Pts
11 Baptiste B 12 2 0 10 9 39 -30 0 Pts 60 Pts
12 Julien Scieux 12 1 1 10 11 37 -26 0 Pts 40 Pts
13 Daniel Guemy 12 0 1 11 7 41 -34 0 Pts 10 Pts
 Group Stage - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Group A
Alicia L'Hoest
Harold Christensen
Nicolas H
Jeremy Cherami
Raphael Braun
Martin Ricci
Bertrand Voireuchon
Christian Herment
Sebastien Holmiere
Marc Stienne
Olivier Antoine
Florian Rubio
Lucya Di Pietro
- 4-0 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0
0-4 - 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2 1-3 - 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 1-3 - 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 - 3-1 1-3 2-2    3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1
0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 4-0 2-2 2-2 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0
0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2    0-4 2-2 - 0-4 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 4-0 - 3-1 2-2 2-2
1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-4 1-3 - 2-2 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 1-3 -
Group B
Geoffrey Label
Clement Papon
Florent Lecoanet
Camille Batier
Cedric Leutwyler
Jeremie Vautrey
Anthony Pichard
Matthias Boucher
Guillaume Leviach
Julien Holmiere
Baptiste B
Julien Scieux
Daniel Guemy
- 2-2    4-0 4-0 4-0    4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
2-2    - 4-0    3-1 4-0    3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0
0-4 0-4    - 3-1 1-3    3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 1-3 1-3 - 3-1    1-3 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1
0-4    0-4    3-1    1-3    - 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 4-0 4-0 2-2
0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0
1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1
1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 - 3-1 1-3 4-0 3-1 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 - 4-0 4-0 3-1
0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 - 3-1 3-1
0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 - 4-0
0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 -
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US