Home >> Previous Results >> 2004 >> Time Trial
      Register
SMK French Championship 2004 Results : Time Trial
 One Try - Final Rankings:Expand/Collapse
Time Trial 2004 Rankings
# Name Nb #1 Losing Track Points
1 Franck M 2 None 120 pts
2 Guillaume Leviach 1 Mario Circuit 2 100 pts
3 Julien Holmiere 2 Donut Plains 3 80 pts
4 Raphael Braun 5 Choco Island 2 60 pts
5 Nicolas H 1 Koopa Beach 2 55 pts
6 Sebastien Holmiere 2 Bowser Castle 3 50 pts
7 Bertrand Voireuchon 1 Bowser Castle 1 45 pts
8 Alicia L'Hoest 5 Ghost Valley 3 40 pts
9 Matthias Boucher 1 Ghost Valley 2 37 pts
10 Camille Batier 0 Koopa Beach 1 34 pts
11 Julien Patry 0 Mario Circuit 4 31 pts
12 Benjamin Autrand 0 Bowser Castle 2 28 pts
13 Jeremie Vautrey 0 Choco Island 1 25 pts
14 Paolo Galasso 0 Rainbow Road 22 pts
15 Olivier Antoine 0 Donut Plains 1 19 pts
16 Harold Christensen 0 Vanilla Lake 1 16 pts
17 Cedric Leutwyler 0 Ghost Valley 1 13 pts
18 Damien Soutif 0 Donut Plains 2 10 pts
19 Clement Papon 0 Mario Circuit 3 7 pts
20 Martin Ricci 0 Mario Circuit 1 4 pts
21 Nicolas Brard 0 Vanilla Lake 2 1 pts
 One Try - Detailed Results:Expand/Collapse
Day 1 - Vanilla Lake 2
# Name Time
1 Nicolas H 01'01"57
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'02"50
3 Raphael Braun 01'06"44
4 Julien Patry 01'08"29
5 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'09"82
6 Franck M 01'10"08
7 Paolo Galasso 01'13"13
8 Matthias Boucher 01'14"98
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'15"00
10 Martin Ricci 01'15"44
11 Cedric Leutwyler 01'16"11
12 Clement Papon 01'16"51
13 Damien Soutif 01'17"64
14 Harold Christensen 01'17"70
15 Julien Holmiere 01'18"16
16 Camille Batier 01'18"58
17 Jeremie Vautrey 01'19"50
18 Olivier Antoine 01'19"67
19 Benjamin Autrand 01'20"11
20 Sebastien Holmiere 01'21"68
21 Nicolas Brard 01'23"58
Day 2 - Mario Circuit 1
# Name Time
1 Guillaume Leviach 01'02"26
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'02"34
3 Julien Holmiere 01'02"58
4 Camille Batier 01'02"78
5 Sebastien Holmiere 01'03"22
6 Julien Patry 01'03"34
7 Franck M 01'03"56
8 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'03"58
9 Cedric Leutwyler 01'03"93
10 Harold Christensen 01'03"93
11 Paolo Galasso 01'04"08
12 Nicolas H 01'04"23
13 Damien Soutif 01'04"43
14 Olivier Antoine 01'04"45
15 Clement Papon 01'04"89
16 Jeremie Vautrey 01'06"16
17 Matthias Boucher 01'06"22
18 Raphael Braun 01'06"48
19 Benjamin Autrand 01'06"96
20 Martin Ricci 01'07"79
Day 3 - Mario Circuit 3
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'34"92
2 Harold Christensen 01'35"16
3 Sebastien Holmiere 01'35"42
4 Julien Holmiere 01'35"73
5 Raphael Braun 01'36"57
6 Franck M 01'37"01
7 Nicolas H 01'37"78
8 Matthias Boucher 01'37"80
9 Cedric Leutwyler 01'38"84
10 Paolo Galasso 01'39"00
11 Julien Patry 01'39"65
12 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'39"71
13 Damien Soutif 01'40"29
14 Jeremie Vautrey 01'41"07
15 Guillaume Leviach 01'42"00
16 Olivier Antoine 01'44"51
17 Benjamin Autrand 01'45"33
18 Camille Batier 01'49"29
19 Clement Papon 01'51"10
Day 4 - Donut Plains 2
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'30"04
2 Matthias Boucher 01'32"95
3 Nicolas H 01'33"56
4 Sebastien Holmiere 01'33"74
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'34"46
6 Raphael Braun 01'35"99
7 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'36"25
8 Harold Christensen 01'37"11
9 Paolo Galasso 01'37"82
10 Camille Batier 01'38"32
11 Julien Holmiere 01'39"02
12 Cedric Leutwyler 01'39"40
13 Julien Patry 01'40"89
14 Olivier Antoine 01'40"91
15 Franck M 01'43"36
16 Jeremie Vautrey 01'43"44
17 Benjamin Autrand 01'44"99
18 Damien Soutif 01'48"65
Day 5 - Ghost Valley 1
# Name Time
1 Sebastien Holmiere 01'08"19
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'08"39
3 Julien Holmiere 01'08"99
4 Raphael Braun 01'09"31
5 Julien Patry 01'09"43
6 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'09"47
7 Franck M 01'09"51
8 Nicolas H 01'09"72
9 Olivier Antoine 01'09"88
10 Paolo Galasso 01'09"90
11 Benjamin Autrand 01'11"22
12 Harold Christensen 01'11"44
13 Guillaume Leviach 01'11"65
14 Matthias Boucher 01'11"85
15 Camille Batier 01'12"45
16 Jeremie Vautrey 01'12"45
17 Cedric Leutwyler 01'13"13
Day 6 - Vanilla Lake 1
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 00'57"80
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'01"45
3 Matthias Boucher 01'01"69
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'02"76
5 Julien Holmiere 01'03"22
6 Julien Patry 01'05"35
7 Paolo Galasso 01'06"46
8 Jeremie Vautrey 01'07"16
9 Sebastien Holmiere 01'07"99
10 Nicolas H 01'08"05
11 Franck M 01'09"07
12 Camille Batier 01'09"35
13 Olivier Antoine 01'10"02
14 Benjamin Autrand 01'10"44
15 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'10"78
16 Harold Christensen 01'11"30
Day 7 - Donut Plains 1
# Name Time
1 Matthias Boucher 01'19"30
2 Alicia L'Hoest 01'19"46
3 Sebastien Holmiere 01'19"87
4 Raphael Braun 01'21"25
5 Franck M 01'21"37
6 Camille Batier 01'21"41
7 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'21"66
8 Paolo Galasso 01'21"84
9 Nicolas H 01'21"86
10 Guillaume Leviach 01'21"94
11 Julien Holmiere 01'23"18
12 Julien Patry 01'24"05
13 Jeremie Vautrey 01'24"53
14 Benjamin Autrand 01'28"79
15 Olivier Antoine 01'30"76
Day 8 - Rainbow Road
# Name Time
1 Julien Holmiere 01'32"25
2 Raphael Braun 01'32"29
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'32"37
4 Matthias Boucher 01'32"73
5 Camille Batier 01'32"81
6 Jeremie Vautrey 01'33"78
7 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'34"52
8 Nicolas H 01'36"87
9 Franck M 01'37"41
10 Alicia L'Hoest 01'37"74
11 Sebastien Holmiere 01'37"84
12 Julien Patry 01'42"70
13 Benjamin Autrand 01'45"01
14 Paolo Galasso 02'12"45
Day 9 - Choco Island 1
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'03"06
2 Nicolas H 01'03"16
3 Julien Holmiere 01'03"42
4 Raphael Braun 01'03"44
5 Matthias Boucher 01'03"50
6 Sebastien Holmiere 01'05"21
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'05"76
8 Franck M 01'06"04
9 Julien Patry 01'07"73
10 Camille Batier 01'08"19
11 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'08"65
12 Benjamin Autrand 01'12"31
13 Jeremie Vautrey 01'21"09
Day 10 - Bowser Castle 2
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 01'51"28
2 Camille Batier 01'52"79
3 Matthias Boucher 01'53"54
4 Franck M 01'53"66
5 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'53"88
6 Nicolas H 01'54"46
7 Julien Patry 01'54"70
8 Alicia L'Hoest 01'55"30
9 Guillaume Leviach 01'57"27
10 Julien Holmiere 01'57"62
11 Sebastien Holmiere 02'07"87
12 Benjamin Autrand 02'19"75
Day 11 - Mario Circuit 4
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'42"04
2 Raphael Braun 01'44"43
3 Matthias Boucher 01'44"83
4 Julien Holmiere 01'45"56
5 Franck M 01'46"00
6 Nicolas H 01'46"06
7 Guillaume Leviach 01'46"40
8 Sebastien Holmiere 01'47"10
9 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'48"13
10 Camille Batier 01'49"07
11 Julien Patry 01'56"59
Day 12 - Koopa Beach 1
# Name Time
1 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'01"01
2 Raphael Braun 01'01"98
3 Franck M 01'02"14
4 Alicia L'Hoest 01'03"80
5 Julien Holmiere 01'03"97
6 Matthias Boucher 01'04"51
7 Sebastien Holmiere 01'04"93
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'08"15
9 Nicolas H 01'08"67
10 Camille Batier 01'13"47
Day 13 - Ghost Valley 2
# Name Time
1 Alicia L'Hoest 01'04"29
2 Julien Holmiere 01'04"57
3 Franck M 01'04"63
4 Sebastien Holmiere 01'04"71
5 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'05"41
6 Raphael Braun 01'05"96
7 Nicolas H 01'05"96
8 Guillaume Leviach 01'11"06
9 Matthias Boucher 01'11"81
Day 14 - Ghost Valley 3
# Name Time
1 Sebastien Holmiere 01'27"00
2 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'27"77
3 Nicolas H 01'27"87
4 Raphael Braun 01'28"13
5 Franck M 01'28"59
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'31"22
7 Julien Holmiere 01'34"54
8 Alicia L'Hoest 01'39"55
Day 15 - Bowser Castle 1
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 01'34"30
2 Julien Holmiere 01'38"04
3 Franck M 01'39"93
4 Sebastien Holmiere 01'42"00
5 Nicolas H 01'44"75
6 Guillaume Leviach 01'46"94
7 Bertrand Voireuchon 01'56"79
Day 16 - Bowser Castle 3
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 01'46"62
2 Julien Holmiere 01'48"07
3 Nicolas H 01'49"19
4 Franck M 01'51"38
5 Guillaume Leviach 01'55"65
6 Sebastien Holmiere 01'55"95
Day 17 - Koopa Beach 2
# Name Time
1 Raphael Braun 01'05"35
2 Franck M 01'08"31
3 Julien Holmiere 01'12"47
4 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"70
5 Nicolas H 01'18"38
Day 18 - Choco Island 2
# Name Time
1 Julien Holmiere 01'15"81
2 Franck M 01'17"39
3 Guillaume Leviach 01'17"72
4 Raphael Braun 01'18"36
Day 19 - Donut Plains 3
# Name Time
1 Franck M 01'26"67
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'27"89
3 Julien Holmiere 01'36"65
Day 20 - Mario Circuit 2
# Name Time
1 Franck M 01'21"60
2 Guillaume Leviach 01'22"14
Sponsors/Partners:                                                                   
FFSMK FFSMK SMK CHAMP 2018

Registration Form
Agenda
How to come?
Main Prizes
ABOUT US

Contact Us
FFSMK Team
FOLLOW US